56th Student Festival of the North
Olenegorsk 25 - 26 March 2016 Source: M. van der Bij
500m Men 25 March 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valerij SAVELEV | MB2 | IAR | 44,67 | PR SB | |
2 | Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000) | MC2 | IAR | 44,96 | ||
3 | Yakov SHIBAEV | MC1 | IAR | 46,09 | ||
4 | Nikita RAKOV | MYA | IAR | 47,66 | ||
5 | Pavel SHAPOVALOV | MC2 | IAR | 47,91 | SB | |
6 | Valerij KRYUCHKOV | MYA | IAR | 48,27 | ||
7 | Andrej NIFANTOV | MB2 | IAR | 48,56 | PR SB | |
8 | Maksim KORNIENKO | MYB | IAR | 49,29 | PR SB | |
9 | Pavel PARTUNEN | MYA | IAR | 50,56 | PR SB | |
10 | Dmitrij ALIEV | MC1 | IAR | 51,59 | SB | |
11 | Egor DMITRIEV | MC2 | IAR | 52,58 | ||
12 | Artyom ALYOSHIN (2003.04) | MYA | IAR | 54,87 | PR SB | |
13 | Gleb FOMICHEV | MYA | IAR | 56,13 | PR SB | |
14 | Nikolaj YUNOSHEV | MYB | IAR | 58,57 | PR SB | |
15 | Danila USPEKHOV | MYB | IAR | 1.02,97 | PR SB | |
16 | Yaroslav KLYUCHNIKOV | MYB | IAR | 1.05,02 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 25 March 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikita RAKOV | MYA | IAR | 1.38,93 | ||
2 | Pavel PARTUNEN | MYA | IAR | 1.43,44 | PR SB | |
3 | Maksim KORNIENKO | MYB | IAR | 1.44,84 | PR SB | |
4 | Valerij KRYUCHKOV | MYA | IAR | 1.45,26 | ||
5 | Artyom ALYOSHIN (2003.04) | MYA | IAR | 1.58,23 | PR SB | |
6 | Gleb FOMICHEV | MYA | IAR | 2.05,92 | PR SB | |
7 | Nikolaj YUNOSHEV | MYB | IAR | 2.09,99 | PR SB | |
8 | Danila USPEKHOV | MYB | IAR | 2.14,16 | PR SB | |
DNF | Yaroslav KLYUCHNIKOV | MYB | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 25 March 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000) | MC2 | IAR | 2.23,19 | ||
2 | Yakov SHIBAEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.30,74 | ||
3 | Pavel SHAPOVALOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.41,83 | PR SB | |
4 | Dmitrij ALIEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.47,90 | PR SB | |
5 | Egor DMITRIEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.59,30 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 25 March 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valerij SAVELEV | MB2 | IAR | 5.04,06 | ||
2 | Andrej NIFANTOV | MB2 | IAR | 5.59,18 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men 26 March 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikita RAKOV | MYA | IAR | 48,45 | ||
2 | Valerij KRYUCHKOV | MYA | IAR | 49,55 | ||
3 | Pavel PARTUNEN | MYA | IAR | 50,97 | ||
4 | Maksim KORNIENKO | MYB | IAR | 51,74 | ||
5 | Artyom ALYOSHIN (2003.04) | MYA | IAR | 55,00 | ||
6 | Gleb FOMICHEV | MYA | IAR | 1.00,24 | ||
7 | Danila USPEKHOV | MYB | IAR | 1.03,22 | ||
8 | Nikolaj YUNOSHEV | MYB | IAR | 1.03,33 | ||
DNS | Yaroslav KLYUCHNIKOV | MYB | IAR | DNS |
1000m Men 26 March 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yakov SHIBAEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.38,59 | ||
2 | Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000) | MC2 | IAR | 1.38,69 | ||
3 | Nikita RAKOV | MYA | IAR | 1.45,04 | ||
4 | Pavel SHAPOVALOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.46,25 | SB | |
5 | Pavel PARTUNEN | MYA | IAR | 1.48,95 | ||
6 | Valerij KRYUCHKOV | MYA | IAR | 1.52,06 | ||
7 | Dmitrij ALIEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.53,20 | ||
8 | Maksim KORNIENKO | MYB | IAR | 1.55,51 | ||
9 | Egor DMITRIEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.58,64 | ||
10 | Artyom ALYOSHIN (2003.04) | MYA | IAR | 2.07,14 | ||
11 | Gleb FOMICHEV | MYA | IAR | 2.12,10 | ||
12 | Nikolaj YUNOSHEV | MYB | IAR | 2.20,69 | ||
13 | Danila USPEKHOV | MYB | IAR | 2.23,25 | ||
DNS | Yaroslav KLYUCHNIKOV | MYB | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
1500m Men 26 March 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valerij SAVELEV | MB2 | IAR | 2.34,11 | ||
2 | Andrej NIFANTOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.53,62 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Men 26 March 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000) | MC2 | IAR | 5.30,61 | ||
2 | Yakov SHIBAEV | MC1 | IAR | 5.47,21 | ||
3 | Dmitrij ALIEV | MC1 | IAR | 6.35,40 | PR SB | |
4 | Pavel SHAPOVALOV | MC2 | IAR | 6.43,31 | SB | |
5 | Egor DMITRIEV | MC2 | IAR | 7.04,84 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men 26 March 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valerij SAVELEV | MB2 | IAR | 9.36,66 | ||
2 | Andrej NIFANTOV | MB2 | IAR | 11.21,89 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names