Sports School Kometa Championships
Kolomna 21 - 22 November 2015 Source: M. van der Bij
500m Men 21 November 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egor KAMENSKIJ | MA1 | IAR | 37,28 | ||
2 | Daniil GOLUBCHIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 37,61 | ||
3 | Aleksandr GRIBOV | MA1 | IAR | 37,69 | ||
4 | Egor EGOROV (1999) | MB2 | IAR | 37,82 | ||
5 | Vyacheslav TABOLOV | MA1 | IAR | 38,14 | ||
6 | Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ | MB2 | IAR | 38,70 | ||
7 | Petr REZNIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 38,72 | ||
8 | Amal Naufal MUKHAMEDOV | MB1 | IAR | 38,85 | ||
9 | Nikita SHOTIN | MB1 | IAR | 38,89 | PR SB | |
10 | Nikolaj TRUSOV | MB1 | IAR | 38,92 | ||
11 | Vladislav CHASHHIN | MB2 | IAR | 38,97 | ||
12 | Aleksej KOLESNIKOV | M45 | IAR | 39,21 | ||
13 | Stefan NEVMERZHITSKII | MB2 | IAR | 39,59 | ||
14 | Leonid PUCHKOV | MB2 | IAR | 39,91 | ||
15 | Vladislav SHILKIN | MB1 | IAR | 40,04 | ||
16 | Daniil ALDOSHKIN | MC2 | IAR | 40,21 | ||
17 | Sergej BODROV | MB2 | IAR | 40,52 | ||
18 | Maksim PANTELEEV (1999) | MB2 | IAR | 40,79 | ||
19 | Stanislav DROBIN | MB2 | IAR | 40,86 | SB | |
20 | Viktor GAVRILIN | MC2 | IAR | 40,98 | ||
21 | Lev SEDOV | MC2 | IAR | 41,12 | PR SB | |
22 | Nikolaj SHILENKO | M55 | IAR | 41,19 | ||
23 | Aleksandr PETROV | MB1 | IAR | 41,22 | PR SB | |
24 | Ilya IVANOV (1999) | MB2 | IAR | 41,33 | ||
25 | Egor YABLONSKIJ | MB2 | IAR | 41,34 | ||
26 | Maksim BORDIYAN | MB1 | IAR | 41,43 | ||
27 | Artyom MONAKHOV | MB1 | IAR | 41,61 | ||
28 | Arkadij DEMIDOV | MSA | IAR | 41,69 | ||
29 | Nikita FILIPPOV (1999) | MB1 | IAR | 42,06 | PR SB | |
30 | Kirill ROSLYAKOV | MC1 | IAR | 42,19 | ||
30 | Aleksandr DYAKONOV | MB1 | IAR | 42,19 | ||
32 | Dmitrij SHERSHAKOV | MB2 | IAR | 42,20 | ||
33 | Demid GOLUBCHIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 42,28 | ||
34 | Egor PROSTEV | MB2 | IAR | 42,54 | ||
35 | Andrej OVCHINNIKOV (2002) | MC1 | IAR | 42,71 | ||
36 | Maksim SHARAPOV | MC1 | IAR | 42,76 | ||
37 | Aleksandr AKINDINOV | M40 | IAR | 42,77 | ||
38 | Kirill RODIONOV (2000) | MB1 | IAR | 43,42 | ||
39 | Leonid NIKITIN | MB1 | IAR | 43,54 | ||
40 | Ivan TARASOV (2003) | MYA | IAR | 43,63 | ||
41 | Aleksandr RAVCHEEV | MYA | IAR | 43,86 | ||
42 | Nikita MIRONOV | MC1 | IAR | 44,18 | ||
43 | Dmitrij AKIMOV | MA1 | IAR | 44,37 | PR SB | |
44 | Dmitrij NIKIFOROV | MC1 | IAR | 45,21 | ||
45 | Dmitrij RAFIKOV | MYA | IAR | 45,24 | ||
46 | Vasilij ZUBKOV | MC1 | IAR | 45,30 | ||
47 | Maksim IVUSHKIN | MC1 | IAR | 45,88 | ||
48 | Kirill TARASOV | MYB | IAR | 45,91 | ||
49 | Ilya KISLICYN | MC1 | IAR | 46,59 | ||
50 | Georgij GALKIN | MC1 | IAR | 46,61 | ||
51 | Dmitrij PLYUSNIN | MYB | IAR | 46,95 | ||
52 | Sergej BUKUEV | MYB | IAR | 46,99 | ||
53 | Ivan OGURCZOV | MYA | IAR | 47,40 | ||
54 | Andrej KOMAROV | MYC | IAR | 47,81 | PR SB | |
55 | Oleg OSOKIN | MYB | IAR | 47,82 | PR SB | |
56 | Artem OMELCHENKO | MYB | IAR | 47,84 | ||
57 | Daniil CHERVYAKOV | MC1 | IAR | 47,89 | ||
58 | Ivan RODIONOV | MC1 | IAR | 48,71 | ||
59 | Aleksandr KORCHAGIN | M? | IAR | 48,88 | ||
60 | Matvej MATVEEV | MYB | IAR | 48,99 | ||
61 | Artem MOCHALOV | MC2 | IAR | 49,08 | PR SB | |
62 | Pavel BUNIN | MYB | IAR | 49,54 | PR SB | |
63 | Mikhail NADIN | MYB | IAR | 50,09 | ||
64 | Mikhail SOBOLEV (2003) | MYB | IAR | 50,25 | ||
65 | Anton BORISENKO | MA1 | IAR | 50,34 | ||
66 | Nikita KORNILOV | MYA | IAR | 51,45 | ||
67 | Nikita KLIMENTOV | MC1 | IAR | 51,54 | ||
68 | Dmitrij GRISHHENKO | MYB | IAR | 51,57 | ||
69 | Nikita BURMISTROV | MYA | IAR | 52,78 | ||
70 | Danil KULIKOV (1) | M? | IAR | 52,98 | ||
71 | Vladislav LISKOV | MC1 | IAR | 53,03 | ||
72 | Andrej LEBEDEV (2002) | MC1 | IAR | 1.16,38 | ||
73 | Dmitrij KURBANOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.25,12 | ||
DNS | Anton ANDRIYANOV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Denis CHEREDOV | MC2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Dmitrij MIKHAJLOV (1999) | MB2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Aleksandr PODOLSKII | MB2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Aleksej PLACHINDA | MYB | IAR | DNS | ||
DNF | Artyom SADOVOJ | MA1 | IAR | DNF | ||
DQ | Semyon KLIMKOV | MC1 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Andrej FILYAKOV | MB1 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Igor TOKAREV | MB1 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names