Regional Single Distances Championships
Chelyabinsk 6 - 7 April 2016 Source: www.um74.ru
1000m Men 7 April 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vladislav KOLDAEV | MN4 | IAR | 1.15,67 | ||
2 | Evgenij NOZDRYAKOV | MN2 | IAR | 1.17,47 | SB | |
3 | Sergej POPOV (1993) | MN3 | IAR | 1.17,53 | ||
4 | Gleb PETRENKO | MB1 | IAR | 1.17,86 | PR SB | |
5 | Roman TIKHANOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.18,32 | ||
6 | Nikita BAZYUK | MB1 | IAR | 1.19,25 | PR SB | |
7 | Valerij KULPIN | MB2 | IAR | 1.19,55 | ||
8 | Nikita CZVETCIKH | MA1 | IAR | 1.19,72 | ||
9 | Mikhail PILECZKIJ | MA2 | IAR | 1.20,52 | SB | |
10 | Dmitrij MISHUTIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.22,84 | PR SB | |
11 | Vsevolod YAGUPOV | MSA | IAR | 1.23,20 | ||
12 | Nikita ARKHIPOV (1996) | MA2 | IAR | 1.23,62 | ||
13 | Igor UMERENKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.23,82 | ||
14 | Matvej PRASOL | MC2 | IAR | 1.24,73 | ||
15 | Leonid ZHEREBCZOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.25,40 | PR SB | |
16 | Gleb ZEVAKIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.25,99 | PR SB | |
17 | Andrej LOGINOV (2000) | MB1 | IAR | 1.26,01 | PR SB | |
18 | Mikhail SEMENOV (2000) | MB1 | IAR | 1.27,76 | ||
19 | Nikita KOZLOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.27,94 | PR SB | |
20 | Nikita MASLAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.28,47 | ||
21 | Roman POPOV (2001) | MC2 | IAR | 1.28,60 | ||
22 | Yurij MANTEL | MB1 | IAR | 1.28,69 | PR SB | |
23 | Nikita MORGUNOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.28,86 | PR SB | |
24 | Kirill DRYAGIN | MB1 | IAR | 1.29,34 | ||
25 | Aleksej DRONOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.30,00 | ||
26 | Nikita SALNIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.30,37 | PR SB | |
27 | Anatolij ROMANOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.30,87 | PR SB | |
28 | Emir GIZATULLIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.30,97 | ||
29 | Aleksandr CHISTYAKOV (2002) | MC1 | IAR | 1.31,36 | PR SB | |
30 | Aleksandr KRYLOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.31,42 | PR SB | |
31 | Ilya PLEKHANOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.33,50 | ||
32 | Semen POLISHHUK | MC1 | IAR | 1.33,51 | ||
33 | Kirill RASCHEKTAEV | MB1 | IAR | 1.33,79 | ||
34 | Albert ISMAGILOV | MYB | IAR | 1.35,40 | PR SB | |
35 | Kirill SMEKHOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.35,60 | ||
36 | Maksim STAMBURSKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 1.36,40 | PR SB | |
37 | Kirill PATLUSOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.36,46 | PR SB | |
38 | Pavel KAZYMIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.36,49 | ||
39 | Ilya BOGDANOV (2000) | MC2 | IAR | 1.36,66 | ||
40 | Aleksandr METELEV | MB1 | IAR | 1.37,15 | ||
41 | Ivan KULAKOV | MYB | IAR | 1.37,36 | PR SB | |
42 | Gleb SIZYURIN | MYC | IAR | 1.40,11 | PR SB | |
43 | Stepan PANARIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.42,79 | PR SB | |
44 | Nikita ZHIRTUEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.43,02 | ||
45 | Matvej SOKOLKIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.45,49 | PR SB | |
46 | Ilya MASLAKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.49,10 | ||
47 | Pavel LUSHHIKOV | MYA | IAR | 1.51,10 | PR SB | |
48 | Stepan PELEVIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.51,13 | PR SB | |
49 | Dmitrij MOSKALENKO | MC1 | IAR | 2.04,70 | PR SB | |
DNS | Vladislav DUKKEL | MC2 | IAR | DNS | ||
WDR | Nikita ZUBOV | MC1 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names