Time Trials
Milwaukee (USA) 5 March 2016 Source: O. Sijuwade
500m Men 5 March 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tyler CAIN | MN1 | USA | 37,53 | ||
2 | Nick TURRO | MSA | USA | 37,99 | PR SB | |
3 | Emery LEHMAN | MN1 | USA | 38,00 | ||
4 | Nathan MILLER | MN1 | USA | 38,75 | ||
5 | William GEBAUER | MB2 | USA | 39,47 | ||
6 | David TAMBURRINO | M40 | USA | 39,63 | ||
7 | Ian ANSEL | MSA | USA | 39,88 | PR SB | |
8 | Ian BAHN | MC1 | USA | 40,29 | ||
9 | Peter MACKY | M30 | USA | 42,51 | SB | |
10 | Olusegun SIJUWADE | M55 | USA | 44,11 | ||
11 | Lawrence KAUFMAN | M50 | USA | 44,26 | ||
12 | Nathaniel BOENNING | MC2 | USA | 45,42 | ||
13 | Jonathan TOBON | MYB | USA | 46,05 | PR SB | |
14 | David OKONIEWSKI | M30 | USA | 46,86 | PR SB | |
15 | Owen HAYDEN | M? | USA | 50,87 | SB | |
16 | Alexander MOLENDA | MC1 | USA | 55,56 | ||
16 | Nathan EDWARDS | M? | USA | 55,56 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 5 March 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nathan MILLER | MN1 | USA | 1.16,00 | ||
2 | Nick TURRO | MSA | USA | 1.17,07 | PR SB | |
3 | William GEBAUER | MB2 | USA | 1.18,41 | ||
4 | Ian BAHN | MC1 | USA | 1.19,03 | ||
5 | Ian ANSEL | MSA | USA | 1.22,50 | ||
6 | Isaiah JANISCH | MA1 | USA | 1.24,82 | PR SB | |
7 | Olusegun SIJUWADE | M55 | USA | 1.31,39 | SB | |
8 | David OKONIEWSKI | M30 | USA | 1.31,71 | PR SB | |
9 | Jonathan TOBON | MYB | USA | 1.32,58 | PR SB | |
10 | Nathan EDWARDS | M? | USA | 1.58,12 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 5 March 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeffrey SWIDER-PELTZ | MSA | USA | 1.48,56 | ||
2 | Emery LEHMAN | MN1 | USA | 1.50,58 | ||
3 | Tyler CAIN | MN1 | USA | 1.56,39 | ||
4 | Andy OGNENOFF | M30 | USA | 2.12,57 | PR SB | |
5 | Nathaniel BOENNING | MC2 | USA | 2.23,26 | ||
6 | Owen HAYDEN | M? | USA | 2.35,11 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 5 March 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peter MACKY | M30 | USA | 4.23,80 | ||
2 | Andy OGNENOFF | M30 | USA | 4.32,49 | PR SB | |
3 | Lawrence KAUFMAN | M50 | USA | 4.35,94 | PR SB | |
4 | Steve SMYKAL | MN2 | USA | 4.41,12 | PR SB | |
5 | Alexander MOLENDA | MC1 | USA | 5.17,50 | PR SB | |
DQ | Isaiah JANISCH | MA1 | USA | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names