ISU Junior World Cup
Changchun (CHN) 5 - 6 March 2016 Source: skating.sport.org.cn
500m Women 5 March 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SHI Xiaoxuan 石晓璇 | LA2 | CHN | 39,62 | ||
2 | KIM Min-Jo 김민조 | LB2 | KOR | 39,71 | SB | |
3 | LIN Xue 林雪 | LB1 | CHN | 39,72 | ||
4 | SUN Nan 孙楠 | LB2 | CHN | 40,16 | ||
5 | Miku ASANO | LA2 | JPN | 40,20 | ||
6 | Dione VOSKAMP | LA2 | NED | 40,26 | ||
7 | Rio YAMADA 山田 梨央 | LA1 | JPN | 40,52 | ||
8 | Kaja ZIOMEK | LA1 | POL | 40,60 | ||
9 | Vladlena ROGATKINA | LA1 | IAR | 40,83 | ||
10 | Chiara CRISTELLI | LA1 | ITA | 40,84 | PR SB | |
11 | Andżelika WÓJCIK | LA2 | POL | 40,92 | ||
12 | Elena SAMKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 41,06 | ||
13 | Noemi BONAZZA | LA1 | ITA | 41,16 | ||
14 | Deborah GRISENTI | LA1 | ITA | 41,58 | ||
15 | Luise NIEKE | LA1 | GER | 41,61 | ||
16 | Martine Lilløy BRUUN | LA2 | NOR | 41,73 | ||
17 | Yauheniya VARABYOVA | LA1 | IAB | 41,85 | ||
18 | Natálie KERSCHBAUMMAYR | LA1 | CZE | 42,19 | ||
19 | Tabea THEURICH | LA1 | GER | 42,33 | ||
20 | Pia-Marie POWIK | LA1 | GER | 42,36 | ||
21 | Sanne in 't HOF | LA1 | NED | 42,37 | ||
22 | Viktoria SCHINNERL | LB1 | AUT | 42,56 | ||
23 | Daria KACHANOVA | LA1 | IAR | 59,13 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 5 March 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HAN Mei 韩梅 | LA1 | CHN | 2.02,84 | ||
2 | PARK Ji-Woo (1998) 박지우 | LB2 | KOR | 2.04,22 | ||
3 | Ayano SATO 佐藤 綾乃 | LA2 | JPN | 2.04,49 | ||
4 | TIAN Ruining 田芮宁 | LA2 | CHN | 2.04,81 | ||
5 | Minami MIYAJIMA 宮嶋 未奈美 | LA2 | JPN | 2.05,04 | ||
6 | Loes ADEGEEST | LA2 | NED | 2.05,20 | ||
7 | PARK Cho-Won 박초원 | LA2 | KOR | 2.05,31 | ||
8 | Noemi BONAZZA | LA1 | ITA | 2.05,47 | ||
9 | SUN Nan 孙楠 | LB2 | CHN | 2.05,49 | ||
10 | Femke MARKUS (1996) | LA2 | NED | 2.05,59 | ||
11 | Moe KITAHARA 北原 もえ | LA1 | JPN | 2.06,53(3) | ||
12 | Esther KIEL | LA2 | NED | 2.06,53(8) | ||
13 | Natálie KERSCHBAUMMAYR | LA1 | CZE | 2.07,18 | ||
14 | Karolina BOSIEK | LB1 | POL | 2.07,70 | ||
15 | Chiara CRISTELLI | LA1 | ITA | 2.07,75 | ||
16 | Andżelika WÓJCIK | LA2 | POL | 2.08,12 | PR SB | |
17 | Inga Anne VASAASEN | LA2 | NOR | 2.08,37 | ||
18 | Gloria MALFATTI | LA2 | ITA | 2.08,65 | ||
19 | Elena SAMKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.08,70 | ||
20 | Tabea THEURICH | LA1 | GER | 2.09,00 | ||
21 | Viola FEICHTNER | LB2 | AUT | 2.09,13 | ||
22 | Pia-Marie POWIK | LA1 | GER | 2.09,40 | ||
23 | Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) | LB2 | IAR | 2.09,48 | ||
24 | Martine Lilløy BRUUN | LA2 | NOR | 2.10,00 | ||
25 | Karolina GĄSECKA | LB1 | POL | 2.11,00 | ||
26 | Viktoria SCHINNERL | LB1 | AUT | 2.11,55 | ||
27 | Ramona HÄRDI | LA2 | SUI | 2.12,78 | ||
28 | Vera GÜNTERT | LA1 | SUI | 2.16,54 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 6 March 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rio YAMADA 山田 梨央 | LA1 | JPN | 1.20,39 | ||
2 | HAN Mei 韩梅 | LA1 | CHN | 1.20,50 | ||
3 | Minami MIYAJIMA 宮嶋 未奈美 | LA2 | JPN | 1.21,07 | ||
4 | LIN Xue 林雪 | LB1 | CHN | 1.21,19 | ||
5 | KIM Min-Jo 김민조 | LB2 | KOR | 1.21,23 | ||
6 | Dione VOSKAMP | LA2 | NED | 1.21,72 | ||
7 | Kaja ZIOMEK | LA1 | POL | 1.21,88 | ||
8 | Miku ASANO | LA2 | JPN | 1.21,91 | ||
9 | Chiara CRISTELLI | LA1 | ITA | 1.21,93 | PR SB | |
10 | Loes ADEGEEST | LA2 | NED | 1.22,11 | ||
11 | SHI Xiaoxuan 石晓璇 | LA2 | CHN | 1.22,17 | ||
12 | Andżelika WÓJCIK | LA2 | POL | 1.22,28 | ||
13 | Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) | LB2 | IAR | 1.22,32 | ||
14 | Elena SAMKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.22,50 | ||
15 | Deborah GRISENTI | LA1 | ITA | 1.22,80 | ||
16 | Gloria MALFATTI | LA2 | ITA | 1.23,23 | ||
17 | Natálie KERSCHBAUMMAYR | LA1 | CZE | 1.23,40 | ||
18 | Martine Lilløy BRUUN | LA2 | NOR | 1.23,53(4) | ||
19 | Karolina BOSIEK | LB1 | POL | 1.23,53(8) | ||
20 | Tabea THEURICH | LA1 | GER | 1.23,97 | ||
21 | Pia-Marie POWIK | LA1 | GER | 1.24,17 | ||
22 | Viktoria SCHINNERL | LB1 | AUT | 1.25,16 | ||
23 | Vera GÜNTERT | LA1 | SUI | 1.27,16 | ||
24 | Daria KACHANOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.42,26 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 6 March 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PARK Ji-Woo (1998) 박지우 | LB2 | KOR | 4.18,47(5) | ||
2 | Ayano SATO 佐藤 綾乃 | LA2 | JPN | 4.18,47(8) | ||
3 | Esther KIEL | LA2 | NED | 4.19,86 | ||
4 | HAN Mei 韩梅 | LA1 | CHN | 4.24,44 | ||
5 | PARK Cho-Won 박초원 | LA2 | KOR | 4.26,03 | ||
6 | Femke MARKUS (1996) | LA2 | NED | 4.26,12 | ||
7 | Moe KITAHARA 北原 もえ | LA1 | JPN | 4.26,13 | PR SB | |
8 | Viola FEICHTNER | LB2 | AUT | 4.26,52 | ||
9 | TIAN Ruining 田芮宁 | LA2 | CHN | 4.26,89 | ||
10 | Sanne in 't HOF | LA1 | NED | 4.28,83 | ||
11 | Inga Anne VASAASEN | LA2 | NOR | 4.29,33 | ||
12 | Natálie KERSCHBAUMMAYR | LA1 | CZE | 4.32,29 | ||
13 | Minami MIYAJIMA 宮嶋 未奈美 | LA2 | JPN | 4.33,84 | ||
14 | Ramona HÄRDI | LA2 | SUI | 4.40,48 | ||
15 | SUN Nan 孙楠 | LB2 | CHN | 4.40,83 | ||
16 | Andreea Astrinia FIERAR | LA1 | ROU | 4.53,29 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names