Sports School Maximum Cup - Stage 2
Khabarovsk 16 - 17 January 2016 Source: P. Yankovskiy
500m Men 16 January 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egor SKRIPNIK | MC1 | IAR | 48,60 | ||
2 | Dmitrij STRAPACHUK | MC2 | IAR | 49,50 | ||
3 | Nikita VIPRICZKIJ | MYB | IAR | 49,86 | ||
4 | Ilya PILIPENKO | MYA | IAR | 52,65 | ||
5 | Denis BALASHOV | MYB | IAR | 53,55 | ||
6 | Semyon KONONOV | MC1 | IAR | 56,30 | ||
7 | Anton IKONNIKOV | MYA | IAR | 57,76 | ||
8 | Aleksandr ILYUKHA | MC2 | IAR | 1.01,50 | ||
9 | Dmitrij POPOV (2003) | MYA | IAR | 1.09,55 | ||
10 | Dmitrij KASHTANOV | M? | IAR | 1.12,12 | PR SB | |
11 | Vladislav SHAPOVALOV | MYA | IAR | 1.15,05 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 16 January 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egor SKRIPNIK | MC1 | IAR | 2.43,53 | PR SB | |
2 | Dmitrij STRAPACHUK | MC2 | IAR | 2.44,96 | ||
3 | Semyon KONONOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.50,32 | ||
4 | Aleksandr ILYUKHA | MC2 | IAR | 3.18,12 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 17 January 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egor SKRIPNIK | MC1 | IAR | 1.40,71 | PR SB | |
2 | Dmitrij STRAPACHUK | MC2 | IAR | 1.41,86 | ||
3 | Nikita VIPRICZKIJ | MYB | IAR | 1.44,75 | PR SB | |
4 | Ilya PILIPENKO | MYA | IAR | 1.47,74 | PR SB | |
5 | Semyon KONONOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.50,61 | ||
6 | Denis BALASHOV | MYB | IAR | 1.52,21 | ||
7 | Anton IKONNIKOV | MYA | IAR | 1.54,33 | ||
8 | Aleksandr ILYUKHA | MC2 | IAR | 2.05,58 | PR SB | |
9 | Dmitrij POPOV (2003) | MYA | IAR | 2.25,86 | ||
10 | Vladislav SHAPOVALOV | MYA | IAR | 2.40,02 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 17 January 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij STRAPACHUK | MC2 | IAR | 5.44,93 | ||
2 | Egor SKRIPNIK | MC1 | IAR | 5.58,72 | ||
3 | Semyon KONONOV | MC1 | IAR | 6.09,64 | ||
4 | Aleksandr ILYUKHA | MC2 | IAR | 7.10,26 |
Native Language Names