Ogólnopolskie Zawody Klasyfikacyjne
Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL) 27 - 28 February 2016 Source: pzls.pl
500m Women 27 February 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klaudia LORENC | LC2 | POL | 47,36 | ||
2 | Marta DOBROWOLSKA | LC1 | POL | 48,66 | ||
3 | Patrycja MORUS | LC2 | POL | 49,77 | PR SB | |
4 | Natalia GŁOWACKA | LC1 | POL | 49,97 | ||
5 | Weronika PECYNA | LYB | POL | 52,07 | ||
6 | Karolina BĄKOWSKA | LYB | POL | 53,31 | ||
7 | Zuzanna MAZUR | LB1 | POL | 53,94 | PR SB | |
8 | Olimpia ADAMOWICZ | LYB | POL | 55,94 | ||
9 | Amelia JĘDRYCHOWICZ | LYC | POL | 1.01,30 | PR SB | |
10 | Aleksandra KOŚKA | LYD | POL | 1.01,98 | ||
11 | Natalia RYBIŃSKA | LYD | POL | 1.03,55 | PR SB | |
12 | Kornelia WULS | LYD | POL | 1.04,27 | PR SB | |
13 | Klaudia BIELAS | LYB | POL | 1.10,98 | ||
DNS | Jagoda OWCZAREK | LC1 | POL | DNS | ||
DNS | Milena BOSIEK | LYC | POL | DNS | ||
DNS | Angelika BEDNARSKA | LC2 | POL | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 27 February 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marta DOBROWOLSKA | LC1 | POL | 2.43,68 | ||
2 | Klaudia LORENC | LC2 | POL | 2.44,04 | ||
3 | Zuzanna MAZUR | LB1 | POL | 3.12,30 |
500m Women 28 February 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klaudia LORENC | LC2 | POL | 47,42 | ||
2 | Patrycja MORUS | LC2 | POL | 49,49 | PR SB | |
3 | Natalia GŁOWACKA | LC1 | POL | 49,55 | ||
4 | Karolina BĄKOWSKA | LYB | POL | 51,79 | ||
5 | Jagoda OWCZAREK | LC1 | POL | 51,98 | ||
6 | Weronika PECYNA | LYB | POL | 52,39 | ||
7 | Olimpia ADAMOWICZ | LYB | POL | 54,49 | PR SB | |
8 | Zuzanna MAZUR | LB1 | POL | 54,98 | ||
9 | Aleksandra KOŚKA | LYD | POL | 57,21 | PR SB | |
10 | Klaudia BIELAS | LYB | POL | 1.03,56 | ||
11 | Kornelia WULS | LYD | POL | 1.03,67 | PR SB | |
12 | Natalia RYBIŃSKA | LYD | POL | 1.04,62 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 28 February 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klaudia LORENC | LC2 | POL | 1.38,67 | ||
2 | Natalia GŁOWACKA | LC1 | POL | 1.42,98 | PR SB | |
3 | Patrycja MORUS | LC2 | POL | 1.43,96 | PR SB | |
4 | Jagoda OWCZAREK | LC1 | POL | 1.48,96 | ||
5 | Karolina BĄKOWSKA | LYB | POL | 1.53,40 | SB | |
6 | Olimpia ADAMOWICZ | LYB | POL | 1.56,78 | PR SB | |
7 | Zuzanna MAZUR | LB1 | POL | 1.57,93 | ||
8 | Weronika PECYNA | LYB | POL | 1.58,02 | ||
9 | Aleksandra KOŚKA | LYD | POL | 2.02,50 | PR SB | |
10 | Natalia RYBIŃSKA | LYD | POL | 2.15,23 | PR SB | |
11 | Klaudia BIELAS | LYB | POL | 2.17,11 | PR SB | |
12 | Kornelia WULS | LYD | POL | 2.17,96 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names