Norges Cup 8 - Finale 2016
Hamar (NOR) 27 - 28 February 2016 Source: skoyter.stangesportsklubb.no
500m Women 27 February 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hanne HAUGLAND | LSA | NOR | 41,23 | ||
2 | Anne GULBRANDSEN | LN3 | NOR | 41,52 | ||
3 | Karine UDAHL | LSA | NOR | 41,53 | ||
4 | Ida SANDERUD | LN1 | NOR | 43,65 | ||
5 | Thea FLØITEN | LN1 | NOR | 44,44 | ||
6 | Marichen HAGELUND | LN1 | NOR | 45,83 | ||
7 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LN1 | NOR | 46,81 | ||
DQ | Nille Martha Norhaug FALEIDE | LN4 | NOR | DQ |
1000m Women 27 February 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hanne HAUGLAND | LSA | NOR | 1.23,59 | ||
2 | Karine UDAHL | LSA | NOR | 1.25,45 | ||
3 | Ida SANDERUD | LN1 | NOR | 1.26,69 | ||
4 | Nille Martha Norhaug FALEIDE | LN4 | NOR | 1.26,79 | ||
5 | Marichen HAGELUND | LN1 | NOR | 1.39,89 |
1500m Women 27 February 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anne GULBRANDSEN | LN3 | NOR | 2.08,58 | SB | |
2 | Thea FLØITEN | LN1 | NOR | 2.12,72 |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior 27 February 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martine Lilløy BRUUN | LA2 | NOR | 41,47 | ||
2 | Inga Anne VASAASEN | LA2 | NOR | 42,01 | ||
3 | Nathalie DIJS | LB2 | NED | 43,96 | ||
4 | Magnhild EKREN | LA1 | NOR | 44,03 | ||
5 | Camilla Wangen EVJEVIK | LA1 | NOR | 44,16 | ||
6 | Emma LINDEIJER | LB2 | NOR | 44,50 | ||
7 | Trine HEIAN | LC2 | NOR | 45,54 | ||
8 | Ine FØRDE | LB1 | NOR | 46,03 | PR SB | |
9 | Kathrine HAUG | LB2 | NOR | 46,61 | ||
10 | Ilsa SHOBE | LB2 | USA | 47,69 | ||
11 | Ingunn Kvernvold MYHRE | LC2 | NOR | 48,04 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior 27 February 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martine Lilløy BRUUN | LA2 | NOR | 1.23,10 | ||
2 | Inga Anne VASAASEN | LA2 | NOR | 1.23,43 | ||
3 | Magnhild EKREN | LA1 | NOR | 1.29,42 |
1500m Women - Junior 27 February 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kathrine HAUG | LB2 | NOR | 2.19,39 | ||
2 | Trine HEIAN | LC2 | NOR | 2.20,44 | PR SB | |
3 | Nathalie DIJS | LB2 | NED | 2.22,00 | ||
4 | Emma LINDEIJER | LB2 | NOR | 2.22,94 | PR SB | |
5 | Ine FØRDE | LB1 | NOR | 2.23,33 | PR SB | |
6 | Ilsa SHOBE | LB2 | USA | 2.27,53 | PR SB | |
7 | Ingunn Kvernvold MYHRE | LC2 | NOR | 2.28,44 | ||
8 | Amalie Reistad FREDRIKSEN | LA1 | NOR | 2.35,63 | ||
WDR | Camilla Wangen EVJEVIK | LA1 | NOR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Testklasse 27 February 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cecilie BAKKEN | LC2 | NOR | 48,38 |
500m Women 28 February 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hanne HAUGLAND | LSA | NOR | 40,62 | ||
2 | Karine UDAHL | LSA | NOR | 41,41 | ||
3 | Nille Martha Norhaug FALEIDE | LN4 | NOR | 41,42 | ||
4 | Anne GULBRANDSEN | LN3 | NOR | 41,62 | ||
5 | Nina TØRSET | L40 | NOR | 43,94 | SB | |
6 | Marichen HAGELUND | LN1 | NOR | 46,59 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women 28 February 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hanne HAUGLAND | LSA | NOR | 1.21,65 | ||
2 | Anne GULBRANDSEN | LN3 | NOR | 1.21,66 | ||
3 | Nille Martha Norhaug FALEIDE | LN4 | NOR | 1.25,11 | ||
4 | Karine UDAHL | LSA | NOR | 1.25,18 | ||
5 | Nina TØRSET | L40 | NOR | 1.26,54 | SB | |
6 | Thea FLØITEN | LN1 | NOR | 1.27,00 | ||
7 | Marichen HAGELUND | LN1 | NOR | 1.37,68 |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women 28 February 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saskia ALUSALU | LN3 | EST | 4.26,51 | ||
2 | Thea FLØITEN | LN1 | NOR | 4.43,40 |
500m Women - Junior 28 February 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inga Anne VASAASEN | LA2 | NOR | 42,30 | ||
2 | Nathalie DIJS | LB2 | NED | 44,23 | ||
3 | Magnhild EKREN | LA1 | NOR | 44,25 | ||
4 | Emma LINDEIJER | LB2 | NOR | 44,33 | ||
5 | Trine HEIAN | LC2 | NOR | 44,62 | PR SB | |
6 | Ingunn Kvernvold MYHRE | LC2 | NOR | 46,89 | PR SB | |
7 | Ilsa SHOBE | LB2 | USA | 48,16 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior 28 February 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nathalie DIJS | LB2 | NED | 1.28,46 | ||
2 | Magnhild EKREN | LA1 | NOR | 1.29,80 | ||
3 | Emma LINDEIJER | LB2 | NOR | 1.30,57 | ||
4 | Kathrine HAUG | LB2 | NOR | 1.31,14 | ||
5 | Trine HEIAN | LC2 | NOR | 1.31,16 | PR SB | |
6 | Ine FØRDE | LB1 | NOR | 1.31,46 | PR SB | |
7 | Ingunn Kvernvold MYHRE | LC2 | NOR | 1.35,37 | ||
8 | Ilsa SHOBE | LB2 | USA | 1.36,20 | ||
9 | Amalie Reistad FREDRIKSEN | LA1 | NOR | 1.41,87 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior 28 February 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kathrine HAUG | LB2 | NOR | 4.46,97 | ||
2 | Ine FØRDE | LB1 | NOR | 5.07,33 | PR SB | |
WDR | Amalie Reistad FREDRIKSEN | LA1 | NOR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names