Krasnoyarsk Region Open Sprint Championships
Divnogorsk 20 - 21 February 2016 Source: M. van der Bij
500m Men 21 February 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrej NIKOLAEV (1997) | MA2 | IAR | 37,60 | TR | |
2 | Mikhail SHIGOLAKOV | MA1 | IAR | 42,80 | ||
3 | Mukhammadyusuf IBROKHIMOV | MB1 | IAR | 43,65 | ||
4 | Bogdan BOGUCHARSKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 44,74 | PR SB | |
5 | Daniil ZHELEZNIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 45,30 | PR SB | |
6 | Nikita PROSHIN | MYA | IAR | 45,70 | ||
7 | Anatolij AREFEV | MA2 | IAR | 45,91 | ||
8 | Feliks KRUSH | MB2 | IAR | 46,05 | ||
9 | Daniil CHIRKOV (2002) | MC1 | IAR | 47,05 | ||
10 | Pavel PERGUNOV | MYA | IAR | 47,30 | PR SB | |
11 | Aleksandr FILINOV | MB1 | IAR | 48,12 | SB | |
12 | Artem MESHKOV | MC1 | IAR | 48,40 | ||
13 | Maksim STOLYAROV | MC1 | IAR | 48,51 | ||
14 | Daniil GALKIN | MYA | IAR | 49,00 | ||
15 | Nikita MIKHAJLOV (2003) | MYA | IAR | 49,10 | PR SB | |
16 | Ilya FADIN | MYA | IAR | 49,28 | ||
17 | Mustafa SULEJMANOV | MC2 | IAR | 49,84 | ||
18 | Timofej MOROKKO | MC2 | IAR | 49,90 | PR SB | |
19 | Ilya DRUGOV | MYA | IAR | 50,30 | PR SB | |
20 | Dmitrij GRUNKOVSKIJ | MB1 | IAR | 50,39 | ||
21 | Stanislav MATYUSHENKO | MC2 | IAR | 50,50 | ||
22 | Maksim GARBENKO | MC1 | IAR | 52,12 | PR SB | |
23 | Valentin FROLOV | MYA | IAR | 52,20 | PR SB | |
24 | Leonid AKIMOV | MC1 | IAR | 52,60 | PR SB | |
25 | Danil NOVIKOV (2002) | MYA | IAR | 53,04 | PR SB | |
26 | Kirill EVDOKIMOV | MYA | IAR | 53,60 | ||
27 | Andrej KARPUSHIN | MYB | IAR | 54,55 | ||
28 | Ilya LISOVSKIJ | MC1 | IAR | 54,71 | PR SB | |
29 | Timur BADRTDINOV | MYA | IAR | 57,10 | ||
30 | Danil BURGASOV | MYC | IAR | 57,35 | PR SB | |
31 | Danila ZHAVKIN | MYC | IAR | 58,55 | PR SB | |
32 | Vadim SEMENYUK | MC1 | IAR | 58,72 | ||
33 | Fedor MALASHHENKOV | MYC | IAR | 1.00,98 | PR SB | |
34 | Danil SHVAMBARIS | MYB | IAR | 1.01,25 | ||
35 | Timofej ALEKHIN | MYB | IAR | 1.01,50 | ||
36 | Daniil TRUNOV | MYB | IAR | 1.03,20 | ||
37 | Bogdan PUTILOV | MYA | IAR | 1.03,55 | PR SB | |
38 | Vladimir GILYUK | MYD | IAR | 1.03,57 | PR SB | |
39 | Danil RUDENKO | MC1 | IAR | 1.04,34 | PR SB | |
40 | Egor KIRILOV | MYC | IAR | 1.04,58 | PR SB | |
41 | Stanislav UKHANOV | MYA | IAR | 1.06,05 | ||
42 | Nikolaj KORDOV | MYA | IAR | 1.07,70 | ||
43 | Ilya MORDVINOV | MYC | IAR | 1.08,13 | PR SB | |
44 | Roman UKHANOV | MYE | IAR | 1.10,40 | PR SB | |
45 | Sergej KRAVCHENKO | MYD | IAR | 1.11,30 | PR SB | |
46 | Vladimir KOLISNICHENKO | MYD | IAR | 1.12,39 | PR SB | |
47 | Kirill ILIN (2008) | MYF | IAR | 1.13,80 | PR SB | |
48 | Mikhail TRENEV | MYA | IAR | 1.14,43 | ||
49 | Maksim SHVEDOV | MYD | IAR | 1.14,55 | ||
50 | Mark KIBANOV | MYC | IAR | 1.15,07 | PR SB | |
51 | Vadim RASSKAZOV | MYC | IAR | 1.21,21 | ||
DNS | Artem VAGIN | MC1 | IAR | DNS |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names