Internationaler Vereinswettkampf
Erfurt (GER) 15 - 16 November 2008
500m Men 15 November 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jacques de KONING | MSA | NED | 36,39 | ||
2 | Rhian KET | MSA | NED | 37,04 | ||
3 | Yuri SOLINGER | MSA | NED | 37,33 | ||
4 | Boris KUSMIRAK | MN3 | NED | 38,59 | ||
5 | Roman KHOMCHENKO | MA1 | IAB | 38,78 | ||
6 | Vitalij ROGOVCEV (1981) | MSA | IAB | 38,80 | SB | |
7 | Emiel Lars WINKEL | MA2 | NED | 39,23 | SB | |
8 | Thijs van der WERFF (1990) | MA2 | NED | 39,80 | PR SB | |
9 | Maksim DOROFEEV | MN1 | IAB | 39,88 | ||
10 | Dmitrij ERMOLENKO | MN3 | IAB | 40,00 | SB | |
11 | Aleksandr VOSTRYAKOV | MB2 | IAB | 40,21 | SB | |
12 | Dmitrij ERASHONOK | MN2 | IAB | 40,73 | ||
13 | Swen FABER | MA1 | NED | 40,89 | PR SB | |
14 | Dominic SCHRAMM | MA1 | GER | 41,27 | ||
15 | Mircea SOCACIU | MB2 | ROU | 41,86 | SB | |
16 | Felix ROCKSTROH | MB1 | GER | 41,96 | ||
17 | Denis MUKHIN | MB1 | IAB | 42,08 | PR SB | |
18 | Martin BAUMGARTEN | MB1 | GER | 42,17 | PR SB | |
19 | David SADLOWSKI | MB1 | GER | 42,39 | ||
20 | Artyom CYGANKOV | MC2 | IAB | 42,66 | SB | |
21 | Jonas PETER | MC2 | GER | 43,52 | PR SB | |
22 | Maximilian SROKOS | MC2 | GER | 44,32 | ||
23 | Rene KESSLER | MC2 | GER | 45,27 | PR SB | |
24 | Jakob ALLSTÄDT | MC1 | GER | 45,65 | ||
25 | Franz KUPPERMANN | MYA | GER | 49,87 | ||
DNF | Steven ZAAL | MA2 | NED | DNF | ||
DQ | Hendrik RUSU | MA1 | ROU | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m #2 Men 15 November 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steven ZAAL | MA2 | NED | 40,68 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men 15 November 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jacques de KONING | MSA | NED | 1.12,50 | ||
2 | Roman KHOMCHENKO | MA1 | IAB | 1.17,43 | PR SB | |
3 | Emiel Lars WINKEL | MA2 | NED | 1.19,89 | ||
4 | Aleksandr VOSTRYAKOV | MB2 | IAB | 1.19,94 | SB | |
5 | Hendrik RUSU | MA1 | ROU | 1.24,27 | ||
6 | Mircea SOCACIU | MB2 | ROU | 1.26,15 | SB | |
7 | Martin BAUMGARTEN | MB1 | GER | 1.26,62 | PR SB | |
8 | Rene KESSLER | MC2 | GER | 1.30,34 | PR SB | |
9 | Franz KUPPERMANN | MYA | GER | 1.44,63 | SB | |
DNS | Yuri SOLINGER | MSA | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 15 November 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rhian KET | MSA | NED | 1.52,62 | ||
2 | Vitalij ROGOVCEV (1981) | MSA | IAB | 1.57,97 | SB | |
3 | Dmitrij ERMOLENKO | MN3 | IAB | 1.58,75 | SB | |
4 | Maksim DOROFEEV | MN1 | IAB | 2.04,92 | ||
5 | Dominic SCHRAMM | MA1 | GER | 2.08,85 | ||
6 | Denis MUKHIN | MB1 | IAB | 2.12,86 | ||
7 | Jonas PETER | MC2 | GER | 2.17,54 | PR SB | |
8 | Maximilian SROKOS | MC2 | GER | 2.18,72 | ||
9 | Jakob ALLSTÄDT | MC1 | GER | 2.26,60 | PR SB | |
10 | Jonathan CARL | MYA | GER | 2.29,42 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 15 November 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boris KUSMIRAK | MN3 | NED | 3.51,91 | ||
2 | Patrick BECKERT | MA2 | GER | 3.54,73 | PR SB | |
3 | Thijs van der WERFF (1990) | MA2 | NED | 4.17,90 | SB | |
4 | Felix ROCKSTROH | MB1 | GER | 4.20,48 | ||
5 | Swen FABER | MA1 | NED | 4.23,48 | PR SB | |
6 | Steven ZAAL | MA2 | NED | 4.32,12 | SB | |
7 | Artyom CYGANKOV | MC2 | IAB | 4.35,20 | PR SB | |
8 | David SADLOWSKI | MB1 | GER | 4.42,71 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men 15 November 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij ERASHONOK | MN2 | IAB | 7.39,41 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men 16 November 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jacques de KONING | MSA | NED | 36,47 | ||
2 | Roman KHOMCHENKO | MA1 | IAB | 38,48 | PR SB | |
3 | Maksim DOROFEEV | MN1 | IAB | 39,80 | ||
4 | Hendrik RUSU | MA1 | ROU | 41,79 | ||
5 | Mircea SOCACIU | MB2 | ROU | 41,98 | ||
6 | Franz KUPPERMANN | MYA | GER | 49,05 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 16 November 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jacques de KONING | MSA | NED | 1.11,90 | ||
2 | Vitalij ROGOVCEV (1981) | MSA | IAB | 1.16,53 | ||
3 | Roman KHOMCHENKO | MA1 | IAB | 1.17,31 | PR SB | |
4 | Dmitrij ERMOLENKO | MN3 | IAB | 1.17,59 | SB | |
5 | Dmitrij ERASHONOK | MN2 | IAB | 1.19,43 | SB | |
6 | Maksim DOROFEEV | MN1 | IAB | 1.19,90 | ||
7 | Hendrik RUSU | MA1 | ROU | 1.24,04 | SB | |
8 | Denis MUKHIN | MB1 | IAB | 1.24,82 | PR SB | |
9 | Mircea SOCACIU | MB2 | ROU | 1.26,35 | ||
10 | Jakob ALLSTÄDT | MC1 | GER | 1.34,16 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 16 November 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boris KUSMIRAK | MN3 | NED | 1.53,62 |
3000m Men 16 November 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij ERASHONOK | MN2 | IAB | 4.19,89 | SB | |
2 | Denis MUKHIN | MB1 | IAB | 4.41,08 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men 16 November 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boris KUSMIRAK | MN3 | NED | 6.45,30 | ||
2 | Vitalij ROGOVCEV (1981) | MSA | IAB | 7.31,33 | SB | |
3 | Dmitrij ERMOLENKO | MN3 | IAB | 7.44,11 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names