Germany - Junior A/B Championships 2016
Erfurt (GER) 19 - 20 February 2016 Source: www.eisschnelllauf-erfurt.de
500m Men - Junior A 19 February 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christoph MÜLLER | MA2 | GER | 36,97 | ||
2 | Jeremias MARX | MA1 | GER | 37,13 | PR SB | |
3 | Florian KÄMMERER | MA2 | GER | 37,34 | ||
4 | Johannes BRUNNER | MA2 | GER | 37,96 | ||
5 | Hendrik DOMBEK | MA2 | GER | 38,18 | ||
6 | Fridtjof PETZOLD | MA2 | GER | 38,31 | PR SB | |
7 | Paul TONAT | MA1 | GER | 38,85 | ||
8 | Berend DE HAAS | MA2 | GER | 40,92 | ||
DQ | Alexander BISMAR | MA2 | GER | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior A 19 February 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hendrik DOMBEK | MA2 | GER | 1.53,42 | PR SB | |
2 | Jeremias MARX | MA1 | GER | 1.54,84 | ||
3 | Johannes BRUNNER | MA2 | GER | 1.55,37 | ||
4 | Alexander BISMAR | MA2 | GER | 1.57,33 | ||
5 | Christoph MÜLLER | MA2 | GER | 1.58,70 | ||
6 | Fridtjof PETZOLD | MA2 | GER | 1.59,19 | ||
7 | Florian KÄMMERER | MA2 | GER | 1.59,67 | PR SB | |
8 | Paul TONAT | MA1 | GER | 2.00,00 | ||
9 | Berend DE HAAS | MA2 | GER | 2.06,41 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior B 19 February 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Max REDER | MB1 | GER | 38,69 | ||
2 | Nils BEHLAU | MB2 | GER | 38,88 | ||
3 | Paul GALCZINSKY | MB2 | GER | 38,92 | ||
4 | Michael ROTH | MB2 | GER | 39,31 | ||
5 | Niklas Björn LANGNAESE | MB1 | GER | 39,66 | ||
6 | Jakob OLLICK | MB1 | GER | 39,67 | ||
7 | Franz PLATE | MB1 | GER | 39,72 | PR SB | |
8 | Tim HERTEL | MB2 | GER | 39,86 | ||
9 | Yannic HECKER | MB1 | GER | 39,99 | ||
10 | Maximilian FRENKEN | MB1 | GER | 40,21 | SB | |
11 | Richard HERRMANN | MB1 | GER | 40,26 | ||
12 | Justus JAHN | MB1 | GER | 40,30 | ||
13 | Philipp PAGELS | MB1 | GER | 40,61 | PR SB | |
14 | Eric ADLER | MB1 | GER | 41,20 | ||
15 | Adrian TAUBNER | MB2 | GER | 41,43 | ||
16 | Christian NINOTTA | MB1 | GER | 41,50 | ||
17 | Bastian VOGELSANG | MB1 | GER | 41,66 | ||
18 | Maxim HVOROV | MB2 | GER | 42,08 | PR SB | |
19 | Henning PRAUSE | MB1 | GER | 42,26 | ||
20 | Jan VOLLMER | MB1 | GER | 42,28 | ||
21 | Yannick LE GUAY | MB2 | GER | 42,76 | ||
22 | Maximilian HAAKE | MB1 | GER | 1.00,29 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior B 19 February 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paul GALCZINSKY | MB2 | GER | 1.57,22 | ||
2 | Nils BEHLAU | MB2 | GER | 1.57,36 | ||
3 | Max REDER | MB1 | GER | 1.58,17 | ||
4 | Justus JAHN | MB1 | GER | 2.00,94 | ||
5 | Tim HERTEL | MB2 | GER | 2.02,04 | ||
6 | Michael ROTH | MB2 | GER | 2.02,05 | ||
7 | Richard HERRMANN | MB1 | GER | 2.02,26 | ||
8 | Philipp PAGELS | MB1 | GER | 2.02,64 | PR SB | |
9 | Yannic HECKER | MB1 | GER | 2.02,71 | PR SB | |
10 | Niklas Björn LANGNAESE | MB1 | GER | 2.03,31 | ||
11 | Franz PLATE | MB1 | GER | 2.05,47 | PR SB | |
12 | Maximilian HAAKE | MB1 | GER | 2.06,60 | ||
13 | Christian NINOTTA | MB1 | GER | 2.07,38 | ||
14 | Jakob OLLICK | MB1 | GER | 2.07,49 | ||
15 | Jan VOLLMER | MB1 | GER | 2.08,10 | ||
16 | Henning PRAUSE | MB1 | GER | 2.09,90 | ||
17 | Yannick LE GUAY | MB2 | GER | 2.10,45 | ||
18 | Eric ADLER | MB1 | GER | 2.10,57 | ||
19 | Maximilian FRENKEN | MB1 | GER | 2.10,67 | SB | |
20 | Adrian TAUBNER | MB2 | GER | 2.11,98 | ||
21 | Bastian VOGELSANG | MB1 | GER | 2.12,48 | ||
22 | Maxim HVOROV | MB2 | GER | 2.18,66 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior A 20 February 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christoph MÜLLER | MA2 | GER | 1.13,26 | ||
2 | Hendrik DOMBEK | MA2 | GER | 1.13,29 | ||
3 | Jeremias MARX | MA1 | GER | 1.13,57 | ||
4 | Johannes BRUNNER | MA2 | GER | 1.14,68 | ||
5 | Florian KÄMMERER | MA2 | GER | 1.14,76 | PR SB | |
6 | Alexander BISMAR | MA2 | GER | 1.16,09 | ||
7 | Paul TONAT | MA1 | GER | 1.17,33 | ||
8 | Berend DE HAAS | MA2 | GER | 1.21,05 | ||
9 | Fridtjof PETZOLD | MA2 | GER | 1.46,33 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior A 20 February 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hendrik DOMBEK | MA2 | GER | 4.03,49 | PR SB | |
2 | Jeremias MARX | MA1 | GER | 4.04,94 | ||
3 | Fridtjof PETZOLD | MA2 | GER | 4.05,79 | PR SB | |
4 | Paul TONAT | MA1 | GER | 4.08,02 | ||
5 | Johannes BRUNNER | MA2 | GER | 4.10,63 | ||
6 | Florian KÄMMERER | MA2 | GER | 4.14,85 | PR SB | |
7 | Christoph MÜLLER | MA2 | GER | 4.16,68 | PR SB | |
8 | Berend DE HAAS | MA2 | GER | 4.28,54 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior B 20 February 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paul GALCZINSKY | MB2 | GER | 1.15,93 | SB | |
2 | Max REDER | MB1 | GER | 1.16,14 | ||
3 | Nils BEHLAU | MB2 | GER | 1.16,78 | ||
4 | Michael ROTH | MB2 | GER | 1.17,40 | PR SB | |
5 | Richard HERRMANN | MB1 | GER | 1.19,03 | ||
6 | Niklas Björn LANGNAESE | MB1 | GER | 1.19,13 | ||
7 | Jakob OLLICK | MB1 | GER | 1.19,31 | ||
8 | Tim HERTEL | MB2 | GER | 1.19,33 | ||
9 | Justus JAHN | MB1 | GER | 1.19,34 | ||
10 | Yannic HECKER | MB1 | GER | 1.20,51 | ||
11 | Philipp PAGELS | MB1 | GER | 1.20,52 | PR SB | |
12 | Maximilian FRENKEN | MB1 | GER | 1.21,03 | SB | |
13 | Maximilian HAAKE | MB1 | GER | 1.22,52 | ||
14 | Adrian TAUBNER | MB2 | GER | 1.22,67 | ||
15 | Bastian VOGELSANG | MB1 | GER | 1.22,99 | ||
16 | Eric ADLER | MB1 | GER | 1.23,06 | ||
17 | Henning PRAUSE | MB1 | GER | 1.23,28 | PR SB | |
18 | Christian NINOTTA | MB1 | GER | 1.23,29 | ||
19 | Yannick LE GUAY | MB2 | GER | 1.24,96 | ||
20 | Maxim HVOROV | MB2 | GER | 1.27,52 | PR SB | |
DNF | Franz PLATE | MB1 | GER | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior B 20 February 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paul GALCZINSKY | MB2 | GER | 4.10,46 | ||
2 | Justus JAHN | MB1 | GER | 4.15,31 | PR SB | |
3 | Philipp PAGELS | MB1 | GER | 4.15,42 | PR SB | |
4 | Nils BEHLAU | MB2 | GER | 4.15,80 | ||
5 | Tim HERTEL | MB2 | GER | 4.16,60 | PR SB | |
6 | Max REDER | MB1 | GER | 4.17,34 | ||
7 | Richard HERRMANN | MB1 | GER | 4.17,48 | PR SB | |
8 | Michael ROTH | MB2 | GER | 4.18,04 | ||
9 | Niklas Björn LANGNAESE | MB1 | GER | 4.19,35 | ||
10 | Christian NINOTTA | MB1 | GER | 4.20,20 | ||
11 | Yannic HECKER | MB1 | GER | 4.21,19 | PR SB | |
12 | Maximilian HAAKE | MB1 | GER | 4.27,15 | ||
13 | Jakob OLLICK | MB1 | GER | 4.29,00 | ||
14 | Eric ADLER | MB1 | GER | 4.35,77 | ||
15 | Adrian TAUBNER | MB2 | GER | 4.48,76 | PR SB | |
16 | Maximilian FRENKEN | MB1 | GER | 4.49,82 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names