Regional Competition - Russian Junior Championships (Stage 3) / Kibalko Prize
Chelyabinsk-Inga 5 - 6 February 2016 Source: K. Borgström
1000m Men - Junior C 6 February 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr CHASHHIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.24,27 | ||
2 | Vladimir DEMIDOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.24,75 | ||
3 | Sergej KADCIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.26,14 | ||
4 | Ariel LEJVANT | MC1 | IAR | 1.26,38 | ||
5 | Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.26,59 | PR SB | |
6 | Nikita USENKO | MC2 | IAR | 1.26,85 | ||
7 | Igor KOCHNEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.26,91 | ||
8 | Georgij CHEMYAKIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.27,12 | ||
9 | Matvej PRASOL | MC2 | IAR | 1.27,43 | ||
10 | Egor MENSHIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.27,77 | ||
11 | Egor ERMOLOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.28,02 | PR SB | |
12 | Daniil ZELIKH | MC2 | IAR | 1.28,69 | ||
13 | Matvej TUMANOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.29,18 | PR SB | |
14 | Vladislav DUKKEL | MC2 | IAR | 1.29,53 | ||
15 | Vadim SULEJMANOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.29,69 | ||
16 | Nikita MASLAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.29,94 | ||
17 | Egor DAVYDOV | MYA | IAR | 1.30,03 | ||
18 | Dmitrij MISHUTIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.30,36 | ||
19 | Igor UMERENKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.30,58 | ||
20 | Nikita RASULEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.31,23 | ||
21 | German GRACHEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.31,52 | ||
22 | Mikhail ZYATKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.31,53 | ||
23 | Kirill MALYSHEV (2001) | MC1 | IAR | 1.31,55 | ||
24 | Egor ZAKHAROV | MC2 | IAR | 1.31,86 | ||
25 | Vadim ZHITNIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.31,97 | PR SB | |
26 | Aleksej DRONOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.32,11 | ||
27 | Stepan KUZYAKIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.32,46 | ||
28 | Roman POPOV (2001) | MC2 | IAR | 1.33,04 | PR SB | |
29 | Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ | MYA | IAR | 1.33,21 | PR SB | |
30 | Sergej SHNYREV | MC1 | IAR | 1.33,55 | ||
30 | Nikita MORGUNOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.33,55 | PR SB | |
32 | Anton BUSLAEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.33,60 | PR SB | |
33 | Vadim BOLTACHEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.33,90 | ||
34 | Maksim MALGIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.34,41 | PR SB | |
35 | Denis NEKRASOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.34,63 | ||
36 | Nikita KOZLOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.34,65 | ||
37 | Grigorij PECHISHHEV | MYA | IAR | 1.35,96 | SB | |
38 | Ilya PLEKHANOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.36,18 | ||
39 | Nikita CHERNAVSKIJ (2001) | MC1 | IAR | 1.36,99 | ||
40 | Aleksandr SALAMATOV | MYA | IAR | 1.37,67 | PR SB | |
41 | Artyom BELOZERCEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.38,00 | PR SB | |
42 | Aleksandr CHISTYAKOV (2002) | MC1 | IAR | 1.38,19 | ||
43 | Ilya MASLAKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.38,56 | ||
44 | Semen POLISHHUK | MC1 | IAR | 1.39,50 | ||
45 | Kirill SMEKHOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.40,15 | PR SB | |
46 | Evgenij YACHMENEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.40,36 | ||
47 | Albert KHAZIEV | MYA | IAR | 1.40,56 | PR SB | |
48 | Ilya BOGDANOV (2000) | MC2 | IAR | 1.42,64 | PR SB | |
49 | Maksim CHUICH | MC2 | IAR | 1.43,99 | SB | |
50 | Kirill PATLUSOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.47,47 | PR SB | |
51 | Mark LIKHAREV | MC1 | IAR | 1.53,36 | ||
52 | Rodion LUZIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.54,96 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names