Regional Competition - Russian Junior Championships (Stage 3) / Kibalko Prize
Chelyabinsk-Inga 5 - 6 February 2016 Source: K. Borgström
1000m Women - Junior C 6 February 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofiya SHEPEL | LC2 | IAR | 1.35,57 | ||
2 | Ekaterina ABROSIMOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.37,19 | ||
3 | Darya GILMUTDINOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.39,18 | ||
4 | Milana SUMINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.39,30 | ||
5 | Alena GUDOSHNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.39,33 | ||
6 | Anastasiya POLYAKOVA (2002) | LC1 | IAR | 1.39,65 | ||
7 | Alena BERSENYOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.40,22 | ||
8 | Albina FAZLYEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.41,38 | ||
9 | Rozalina KARIMOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.41,75 | ||
10 | Polina PRONINA | LYA | IAR | 1.42,59 | PR SB | |
11 | Ekaterina ANTROPOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.42,69 | ||
12 | Nadezhda KLYUKINSKIKH | LYA | IAR | 1.42,91 | PR SB | |
13 | Arina CHIRKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.42,97 | ||
14 | Kristina OBODOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.43,08 | ||
15 | Kristina GORSHKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.43,13 | ||
16 | Elizaveta SHAROVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.43,51 | ||
17 | Natalya BALANDINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.43,65 | ||
18 | Luiza KRIVYKH | LC1 | IAR | 1.44,26 | PR SB | |
19 | Alina GILYASOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.44,58 | ||
20 | Evgeniya POLEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.45,83 | ||
21 | Viktoriya MOZGOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.46,77 | ||
22 | Kapitolina ESINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.47,95 | ||
23 | Munisa ISLOMBEKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.49,61 | PR SB | |
24 | Diana ISKAKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.50,88 | PR SB | |
25 | Yuliya EPIFANOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.53,18 | PR SB | |
26 | Darya SAMORUKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.53,43 | ||
27 | Linara LUKMANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.56,11 | PR SB | |
28 | Mariya AMIROVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.58,16 | ||
29 | Tatyana ABDULINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.58,27 | PR SB | |
30 | Vladislava MAKAROVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.01,39 | SB | |
31 | Anastasiya KOLOSOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.02,23 | ||
32 | Angelina MUDRECZOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.04,96 | ||
33 | Aleksandra POPOVICH | LC1 | IAR | 2.06,64 | PR SB | |
DNS | Diana VENKOVA | LC1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names