Norgescup 7
Stavanger (NOR) 13 - 14 February 2016 Source: rogalandskoytekrets.no
500m Women - Sprint - Senior 13 February 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martine RIPSRUD | LN1 | NOR | 39,16 | PR SB | |
2 | Ellen BJERTNES | LN2 | NOR | 40,60 | ||
3 | Karine UDAHL | LSA | NOR | 41,21 | ||
4 | Anne GULBRANDSEN | LN3 | NOR | 41,38 | ||
5 | Nille Martha Norhaug FALEIDE | LN4 | NOR | 41,58 | ||
6 | Ingvild HELLEM | LN3 | NOR | 42,91 | ||
7 | Ida SANDERUD | LN1 | NOR | 43,75 | ||
8 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LN1 | NOR | 45,16 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Sprint - Senior 13 February 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martine RIPSRUD | LN1 | NOR | 1.20,02 | ||
2 | Ellen BJERTNES | LN2 | NOR | 1.20,52 | ||
3 | Anne GULBRANDSEN | LN3 | NOR | 1.20,97 | SB | |
4 | Karine UDAHL | LSA | NOR | 1.23,69 | ||
5 | Nille Martha Norhaug FALEIDE | LN4 | NOR | 1.25,17 | ||
6 | Ida SANDERUD | LN1 | NOR | 1.25,45 | PR SB | |
7 | Ingvild HELLEM | LN3 | NOR | 1.26,60 | ||
8 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LN1 | NOR | 1.31,79 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Sprint - Junior 13 February 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martine Lilløy BRUUN | LA2 | NOR | 41,66 | ||
2 | Maria Netland RABBE | LC2 | NOR | 43,61 | PR SB | |
3 | Emma LINDEIJER | LB2 | NOR | 43,71 | PR SB | |
4 | Ragne WIKLUND | LB1 | NOR | 43,93 | ||
5 | Benedicte K. HANSEN | LB1 | NOR | 45,05 | PR SB | |
6 | Victoria Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LB1 | NOR | 45,15 | PR SB | |
7 | Alise HELLEM | LB1 | NOR | 45,61 | ||
8 | Maria Anspach KLIPPEN | LB2 | NOR | 45,81 | ||
9 | Amalie Reistad FREDRIKSEN | LA1 | NOR | 46,15 | ||
10 | Eira EIDE | LB1 | NOR | 46,33 | ||
11 | Ilsa SHOBE | LB2 | USA | 47,58 | ||
WDR | Inga Anne VASAASEN | LA2 | NOR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Sprint - Junior 13 February 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martine Lilløy BRUUN | LA2 | NOR | 1.23,60 | ||
2 | Ragne WIKLUND | LB1 | NOR | 1.25,70 | PR SB | |
3 | Maria Netland RABBE | LC2 | NOR | 1.29,57 | PR SB | |
4 | Emma LINDEIJER | LB2 | NOR | 1.30,17 | PR SB | |
5 | Victoria Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LB1 | NOR | 1.30,32 | PR SB | |
6 | Eira EIDE | LB1 | NOR | 1.32,59 | ||
7 | Maria Anspach KLIPPEN | LB2 | NOR | 1.33,29 | ||
8 | Amalie Reistad FREDRIKSEN | LA1 | NOR | 1.34,83 | ||
9 | Benedicte K. HANSEN | LB1 | NOR | 1.35,93 | PR SB | |
10 | Alise HELLEM | LB1 | NOR | 1.36,51 | ||
11 | Ilsa SHOBE | LB2 | USA | 1.36,98 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Allround - Senior 13 February 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofie Karoline HAUGEN | LN2 | NOR | 40,83 | SB | |
2 | Camilla LUND | LN2 | NOR | 42,02 | ||
3 | Marit Fjellanger BØHM | LSA | NOR | 42,48 | ||
4 | Thea FLØITEN | LN1 | NOR | 43,85 |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Allround - Senior 13 February 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofie Karoline HAUGEN | LN2 | NOR | 4.21,33 | ||
2 | Marit Fjellanger BØHM | LSA | NOR | 4.24,65 | ||
3 | Camilla LUND | LN2 | NOR | 4.26,79 | ||
4 | Thea FLØITEN | LN1 | NOR | 4.42,02 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Allround - Junior 13 February 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ingeborg ESPELAND | LB2 | NOR | 46,15 | ||
2 | Kathrine HAUG | LB2 | NOR | 46,91 | ||
WDR | Lise HØLLAND | LC2 | NOR | WDR |
3000m Women - Allround - Junior 13 February 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kathrine HAUG | LB2 | NOR | 4.51,98 | ||
2 | Ingeborg ESPELAND | LB2 | NOR | 4.57,24 |
500m Women - Sprint - Senior 14 February 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martine RIPSRUD | LN1 | NOR | 39,48 | ||
2 | Ellen BJERTNES | LN2 | NOR | 40,38 | ||
3 | Karine UDAHL | LSA | NOR | 40,86 | ||
4 | Nille Martha Norhaug FALEIDE | LN4 | NOR | 41,72 | ||
5 | Anne GULBRANDSEN | LN3 | NOR | 41,77 | ||
6 | Ingvild HELLEM | LN3 | NOR | 43,36 | ||
7 | Ida SANDERUD | LN1 | NOR | 43,85 | ||
8 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LN1 | NOR | 45,62 |
1000m Women - Sprint - Senior 14 February 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martine RIPSRUD | LN1 | NOR | 1.19,95 | ||
2 | Ellen BJERTNES | LN2 | NOR | 1.20,08 | ||
3 | Anne GULBRANDSEN | LN3 | NOR | 1.21,28 | ||
4 | Karine UDAHL | LSA | NOR | 1.24,19 | ||
5 | Nille Martha Norhaug FALEIDE | LN4 | NOR | 1.26,16 | ||
6 | Ingvild HELLEM | LN3 | NOR | 1.27,36 | ||
7 | Ida SANDERUD | LN1 | NOR | 1.27,41 | ||
8 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LN1 | NOR | 1.33,51 |
500m Women - Sprint - Junior 14 February 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martine Lilløy BRUUN | LA2 | NOR | 41,55 | ||
2 | Ragne WIKLUND | LB1 | NOR | 43,66 | ||
3 | Emma LINDEIJER | LB2 | NOR | 44,14 | ||
4 | Maria Netland RABBE | LC2 | NOR | 44,31 | ||
5 | Victoria Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LB1 | NOR | 45,34 | ||
6 | Alise HELLEM | LB1 | NOR | 45,45 | ||
7 | Benedicte K. HANSEN | LB1 | NOR | 45,54 | ||
8 | Maria Anspach KLIPPEN | LB2 | NOR | 45,73 | ||
9 | Amalie Reistad FREDRIKSEN | LA1 | NOR | 46,20 | ||
10 | Eira EIDE | LB1 | NOR | 47,41 | ||
11 | Ilsa SHOBE | LB2 | USA | 47,87 |
1000m Women - Sprint - Junior 14 February 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martine Lilløy BRUUN | LA2 | NOR | 1.23,33 | ||
2 | Ragne WIKLUND | LB1 | NOR | 1.26,78 | ||
3 | Emma LINDEIJER | LB2 | NOR | 1.29,51 | PR SB | |
4 | Victoria Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LB1 | NOR | 1.30,40 | ||
5 | Maria Netland RABBE | LC2 | NOR | 1.32,29 | ||
6 | Maria Anspach KLIPPEN | LB2 | NOR | 1.33,07 | ||
7 | Eira EIDE | LB1 | NOR | 1.34,58 | ||
8 | Amalie Reistad FREDRIKSEN | LA1 | NOR | 1.34,75 | ||
9 | Ilsa SHOBE | LB2 | USA | 1.36,46 | ||
10 | Alise HELLEM | LB1 | NOR | 1.36,68 | ||
WDR | Benedicte K. HANSEN | LB1 | NOR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Allround - Senior 14 February 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofie Karoline HAUGEN | LN2 | NOR | 2.01,77 | PR SB | |
2 | Camilla LUND | LN2 | NOR | 2.05,70 | ||
3 | Marit Fjellanger BØHM | LSA | NOR | 2.07,44 | ||
4 | Thea FLØITEN | LN1 | NOR | 2.12,82 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Women - Allround - Senior 14 February 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Camilla LUND | LN2 | NOR | 7.28,99 | SB | |
2 | Sofie Karoline HAUGEN | LN2 | NOR | 7.31,08 | ||
3 | Marit Fjellanger BØHM | LSA | NOR | 7.44,56 | PR SB | |
4 | Thea FLØITEN | LN1 | NOR | 8.10,13 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Allround - Junior 14 February 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kathrine HAUG | LB2 | NOR | 2.22,28 | ||
2 | Ingeborg ESPELAND | LB2 | NOR | 2.24,97 |
5000m Women - Allround - Junior 14 February 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kathrine HAUG | LB2 | NOR | 8.32,31 | ||
2 | Ingeborg ESPELAND | LB2 | NOR | 8.41,50 |
Native Language Names