World Cup
Heerenveen (NED) 14 - 16 November 2008
Women - Division B
Name | 500m | 3000m | 500m | 1500m | 1000m | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 November 2008 | 14 November 2008 | 15 November 2008 | 15 November 2008 | 16 November 2008 | |||||||||
SHENG Xiaomei | LSA | CHN | 39,21 | (1) | 39,22 | (1) | |||||||
Monique ANGERMÜLLER | LSA | GER | 39,33 | (2) | |||||||||
Svetlana KAYKAN | L30 | IAR | 39,58 | (3) | 39,42 | (3) | 1.20,91 | (20) | |||||
Pamela ZOELLNER | L30 | GER | 39,59 | (4) | 39,95 | (8) | 1.20,46 | (17) | |||||
Heike HARTMANN | LSA | GER | 39,62 | (5) | 39,90 | (7) | |||||||
Paulina WALLIN | LSA | SWE | 39,62 | (5) | 41,04 | (19) | |||||||
Jennifer RODRIGUEZ | L30 | USA | 39,71 | (7) | |||||||||
Natasja BRUINTJES | LN2 | NED | 39,71 | (7) | 39,82 | (5) | |||||||
Heather RICHARDSON | LN1 | USA | 39,82 | (9) | 39,83 | (6) | 1.19,62 | (6) | |||||
Judith HESSE | LSA | GER | 39,83 | (10) | 39,74 | (4) | 1.20,78 | (19) | |||||
Svetlana RADKEVICH | LSA | IAB | 39,84 | (11) | 40,01 | (10) | 1.21,83 | (22) | |||||
ZHANG Shuang (1986) | LN3 | CHN | 39,85 | (12) | 39,41 | (2) | 1.19,97 | (11) SB | |||||
Rebekah BRADFORD | LSA | USA | 39,91 | (13) | 40,15 | (11) | 1.20,28 | (14) | |||||
Anzhelika KOTYUGA | L35 | IAB | 39,99 | (14) | 40,00 | (9) | 1.19,94 | (9) | |||||
Tamara OUDENAARDEN | LN2 | CAN | 40,01 | (15) | 40,25 | (13) | 1.19,94 | (9) SB | |||||
Brittany SCHUSSLER | LSA | CAN | 40,16 | (16) | 1.18,95 | (2) SB | |||||||
Anna BADAEVA | LN2 | IAB | 40,22 | (17) SB | 40,48 | (16) | |||||||
Lauren CHOLEWINSKI | LN1 | USA | 40,28 | (18) | 40,33 | (14) | |||||||
Yekaterina AYDOVA Екатерина Айдова | LB2 | KAZ | 40,32 | (19) NRJ | 40,21 | (12) NRJ | 2.05,02 | (17) NRJ | 1.20,37 | (16) NRJ | |||
Kerry DANKERS | LSA | CAN | 40,39 | (20) | 41,40 | (21) | |||||||
KIM Yoo-Lim | LA2 | KOR | 40,40 | (21) | 40,52 | (17) | 1.20,32 | (15) | |||||
Hege BØKKO | LB2 | NOR | 40,56 | (22) PR | 41,07 | (20) | 1.20,57 | (18) PR | |||||
Alla SHABANOVA | LSA | IAR | 40,57 | (23) | 1.20,93 | (21) SB | |||||||
Ekaterina LUKOYANOVA | LSA | IAR | 40,61 | (24) | 40,72 | (18) | DNS | ||||||
Yuliya YASENOK | LSA | IAB | 40,89 | (25) | 2.03,87 | (9) | |||||||
Ágota TÓTH | LN2 | HUN | 42,56 | (26) SB | 4.44,82 | (24) SB | 42,93 | (23) | DQ | ||||
Katarzyna WÓJCICKA | LSA | POL | 4.13,58 | (1) SB | 2.02,98 | (6) | 1.19,74 | (8) SB | |||||
NOH Seon-Yeong 노선영 | LA2 | KOR | 4.15,77 | (2) | 2.01,14 | (3) | |||||||
FU Chunyan | LA2 | CHN | 4.16,05 | (3) PR | 2.03,21 | (8) | |||||||
Galina LIKHACHEVA | L30 | IAR | 4.16,41 | (4) SB | 2.01,59 | (4) | |||||||
Nancy SWIDER-PELTZ (1987) | LN3 | USA | 4.17,47 | (5) | 2.03,91 | (10) | |||||||
Anna ROKITA | LN4 | AUT | 4.17,56 | (6) | 41,75 | (22) | 2.04,15 | (12) SB | |||||
Risa TAKAYAMA-ARAKI | LB1 | JPN | 4.18,34 | (7) | DNF | ||||||||
Andrea JIRKŮ | LA2 | CZE | 4.19,04 | (8) SB | 2.05,01 | (16) SB | |||||||
Daniela OLTEAN | LSA | ROU | 4.19,73 | (9) SB | 2.04,91 | (15) SB | |||||||
Nicole GARRIDO | LN1 | CAN | 4.19,85 | (10) SB | 43,49 | (24) | |||||||
DONG Feifei | LSA | CHN | 4.19,87 | (11) PR | 2.02,73 | (5) SB | |||||||
Maki TABATA 田畑 真紀 | L30 | JPN | 4.20,04 | (12) | |||||||||
Cathrine GRAGE | L30 | DEN | 4.21,26 | (13) SB | 2.09,92 | (23) | |||||||
Luiza ZŁOTKOWSKA | LN4 | POL | 4.22,06 | (14) SB | 2.06,22 | (19) | |||||||
Andrea LĂZĂRESCU | LSA | ROU | 4.22,67 | (15) PR | |||||||||
Natalya RYBAKOVA Наталья Рыбакова | LSA | KAZ | 4.23,42 | (16) SB | 2.03,96 | (11) | 1.20,09 | (12) SB | |||||
GAO Yang | LSA | CHN | 4.23,48 | (17) | 2.05,18 | (18) | |||||||
Olga GRAF | LSA | IAR | 4.24,15 | (18) | 2.08,57 | (22) | |||||||
Maria LAMB | LN4 | USA | 4.24,53 | (19) | |||||||||
XU Jinjin | LN2 | CHN | 4.25,33 | (20) | |||||||||
Natalia CZERWONKA | LN1 | POL | 4.25,70 | (21) SB | 2.06,41 | (20) | |||||||
Karolina ERBANOVÁ | LB1 | CZE | 4.26,14 | (22) PR | |||||||||
Marita JOHANSSON | LSA | SWE | 4.28,38 | (23) | |||||||||
Shiho ISHIZAWA | LN3 | JPN | DNF | ||||||||||
Hiromi OTSU | LSA | JPN | DQ | DQ | |||||||||
Jennifer PLATE | LN3 | GER | 40,47 | (15) | |||||||||
Paulien van DEUTEKOM | LSA | NED | 1.59,82 | (1) | |||||||||
Clara HUGHES | L35 | CAN | 2.01,08 | (2) SB | |||||||||
LEE Ju-Youn | LN2 | KOR | 2.03,14 | (7) | |||||||||
PARK Do-Young 박도영 | LB1 | KOR | 2.04,64 | (13) PR | |||||||||
Yuri OBARA | LSA | JPN | 2.04,84 | (14) | |||||||||
Elena MYAGKIKH | L30 | UKR | 2.07,41 | (21) SB | 1.23,28 | (26) | |||||||
Ekaterina MALYSHEVA | LN3 | IAR | 1.18,61 | (1) | |||||||||
Yuliya NEMAJA | L30 | IAR | 1.19,25 | (3) SB | |||||||||
Shihomi SHINYA | LSA | JPN | 1.19,40 | (4) | |||||||||
XING Aihua | L30 | CHN | 1.19,46 | (5) | |||||||||
Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER | LSA | GER | 1.19,66 | (7) | |||||||||
LEE Bo-Ra | LN3 | KOR | 1.20,17 | (13) | |||||||||
Daniela DUMITRU | LN2 | ROU | 1.21,95 | (23) SB | |||||||||
Ida NJÅTUN | LA1 | NOR | 1.22,17 | (24) | |||||||||
Katarzyna WOŹNIAK | LA2 | POL | 1.22,52 | (25) |
NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names