Regional Competition - Russian Junior Championships (Stage 3)
Arkhangelsk-Trud 5 - 6 February 2016 Source: A. Sadkov
500m Women - Junior B 5 February 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya KOROLEVA | LB2 | IAR | 45,23 | ||
2 | Aleksandra LYAPINA | LB2 | IAR | 46,47 | ||
3 | Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) | LB1 | IAR | 46,85 | ||
4 | Arina POSTRIGAN | LB2 | IAR | 47,05 | ||
5 | Alina PETRUCHENKO | LB2 | IAR | 47,24 | ||
6 | Elizaveta BERESNEVA | LB1 | IAR | 49,35 | ||
7 | Alina ZAJCEVA (1999) | LB2 | IAR | 49,92 | SB | |
8 | Aleksandra PETRUCHENKO | LB2 | IAR | 50,58 | ||
9 | Ulyana BURAVOVA | LB1 | IAR | 51,31 | ||
10 | Anastasiya FRIZON | LB2 | IAR | 51,67 | ||
11 | Darya IGUMNOVA | LB1 | IAR | 51,97 | ||
12 | Darya SHESTAKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 52,99 | PR SB | |
13 | Yana ANIKEEVA | LB1 | IAR | 53,73 | PR SB | |
DNS | Alina ASHHEULOVA | LB1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B 5 February 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arina POSTRIGAN | LB2 | IAR | 2.31,84 | ||
2 | Alina PETRUCHENKO | LB2 | IAR | 2.37,18 | ||
3 | Elizaveta BERESNEVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.39,73 | ||
4 | Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) | LB1 | IAR | 2.39,94 | ||
5 | Aleksandra PETRUCHENKO | LB2 | IAR | 2.40,81 | ||
6 | Anastasiya FRIZON | LB2 | IAR | 2.40,82 | ||
7 | Darya IGUMNOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.41,36 | ||
8 | Aleksandra LYAPINA | LB2 | IAR | 2.42,25 | SB | |
9 | Alina ZAJCEVA (1999) | LB2 | IAR | 2.43,58 | ||
10 | Ulyana BURAVOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.44,73 | ||
11 | Darya SHESTAKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.45,72 | PR SB | |
12 | Yana ANIKEEVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.50,20 | PR SB | |
DNF | Anastasiya KOROLEVA | LB2 | IAR | DNF | ||
DNF | Alina ASHHEULOVA | LB1 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 5 February 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valeriya SHIPOVA | LC2 | IAR | 45,86 | ||
2 | Sofiya MIGOVA | LC1 | IAR | 46,04 | ||
3 | Anna VASHKENE | LC2 | IAR | 46,54 | ||
4 | Anastasiya IVANOVA (2002) | LC1 | IAR | 46,88 | SB | |
5 | Aleksandra NOSOVA | LC1 | IAR | 48,09 | ||
6 | Tatyana KNYAZEVA | LC1 | IAR | 48,34 | ||
7 | Kseniya SMORUDOVA | LC1 | IAR | 48,45 | SB | |
8 | Daniela GLODYA | LC2 | IAR | 48,64 | ||
9 | Viktoriya PROSKURINA | LC2 | IAR | 49,36 | ||
10 | Yuliya ASONKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 49,45 | ||
11 | Viktoriya BUGAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 49,52 | SB | |
12 | Anastasiya SKRINNIK | LC2 | IAR | 50,26 | ||
13 | Veronika ZAVARZINA | LC2 | IAR | 50,91 | ||
14 | Elizaveta ZABRODINA | LC1 | IAR | 51,13 | ||
15 | Milena VOLOZHANINOVA | LC1 | IAR | 51,26 | ||
16 | Valeriya KIM | LC2 | IAR | 51,35 | SB | |
17 | Marina KHOLOPOVA | LC2 | IAR | 53,39 | PR SB | |
18 | Sofiya RACHENKO | LC2 | IAR | 57,16 | PR SB | |
19 | Arina NIKOLOVA | LC1 | IAR | 57,47 | PR SB | |
20 | Aleksandra MYAKSHINA | LC1 | IAR | 59,31 | PR SB | |
21 | Arina MENSHINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.00,69 | PR SB | |
22 | Alina NESTEROVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.14,73 | ||
DQ | Ekaterina BUDAEVA | LC2 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C 5 February 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofiya MIGOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.22,21 | ||
2 | Valeriya SHIPOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.24,14 | ||
3 | Viktoriya BUGAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.30,81 | PR SB | |
4 | Anna VASHKENE | LC2 | IAR | 2.34,48 | ||
5 | Tatyana KNYAZEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.35,25 | ||
6 | Aleksandra NOSOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.37,05 | ||
7 | Viktoriya PROSKURINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.40,27 | ||
8 | Veronika ZAVARZINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.41,50 | PR SB | |
9 | Kseniya SMORUDOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.42,67 | PR SB | |
10 | Yuliya ASONKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.44,98 | SB | |
11 | Valeriya KIM | LC2 | IAR | 2.45,39 | SB | |
12 | Daniela GLODYA | LC2 | IAR | 2.46,95 | ||
13 | Ekaterina BUDAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.48,35 | ||
14 | Milena VOLOZHANINOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.50,70 | ||
15 | Anastasiya IVANOVA (2002) | LC1 | IAR | 2.53,37 | PR SB | |
16 | Anastasiya SKRINNIK | LC2 | IAR | 3.01,50 | ||
17 | Elizaveta ZABRODINA | LC1 | IAR | 3.02,16 | ||
18 | Arina NIKOLOVA | LC1 | IAR | 3.05,91 | PR SB | |
19 | Sofiya RACHENKO | LC2 | IAR | 3.12,15 | PR SB | |
20 | Marina KHOLOPOVA | LC2 | IAR | 3.12,98 | PR SB | |
21 | Alina NESTEROVA | LC2 | IAR | 3.26,86 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 6 February 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) | LB1 | IAR | 1.39,54 | ||
2 | Alina PETRUCHENKO | LB2 | IAR | 1.40,20 | ||
3 | Arina POSTRIGAN | LB2 | IAR | 1.40,24 | ||
4 | Elizaveta BERESNEVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.41,95 | ||
5 | Aleksandra LYAPINA | LB2 | IAR | 1.42,13 | ||
6 | Aleksandra PETRUCHENKO | LB2 | IAR | 1.43,20 | ||
7 | Darya IGUMNOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.45,41 | ||
8 | Alina ZAJCEVA (1999) | LB2 | IAR | 1.45,43 | ||
9 | Anastasiya FRIZON | LB2 | IAR | 1.45,65 | ||
10 | Ulyana BURAVOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.46,05 | ||
11 | Darya SHESTAKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.47,15 | PR SB | |
12 | Yana ANIKEEVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.49,95 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior B 6 February 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) | LB1 | IAR | 5.29,10 | ||
2 | Arina POSTRIGAN | LB2 | IAR | 5.29,88 | ||
3 | Ulyana BURAVOVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.47,10 | ||
4 | Darya IGUMNOVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.47,99 | ||
5 | Elizaveta BERESNEVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.51,32 | PR SB | |
6 | Alina ZAJCEVA (1999) | LB2 | IAR | 6.01,30 | ||
7 | Alina PETRUCHENKO | LB2 | IAR | 6.01,81 | ||
8 | Anastasiya FRIZON | LB2 | IAR | 6.01,86 | ||
9 | Yana ANIKEEVA | LB1 | IAR | 6.05,60 | PR SB | |
10 | Darya SHESTAKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 6.05,93 | PR SB | |
11 | Aleksandra PETRUCHENKO | LB2 | IAR | 6.14,57 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 6 February 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofiya MIGOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.31,82 | ||
2 | Anna VASHKENE | LC2 | IAR | 1.37,62 | ||
3 | Tatyana KNYAZEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.40,06 | ||
4 | Aleksandra NOSOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.40,27 | ||
5 | Kseniya SMORUDOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.40,70 | SB | |
6 | Anastasiya IVANOVA (2002) | LC1 | IAR | 1.41,10 | SB | |
7 | Viktoriya BUGAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.41,25 | SB | |
8 | Daniela GLODYA | LC2 | IAR | 1.41,92 | ||
9 | Elizaveta ZABRODINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.42,11 | ||
10 | Viktoriya PROSKURINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.44,35 | ||
11 | Ekaterina BUDAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.45,15 | ||
12 | Veronika ZAVARZINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.45,18 | ||
13 | Valeriya KIM | LC2 | IAR | 1.47,25 | ||
14 | Anastasiya SKRINNIK | LC2 | IAR | 1.49,45 | ||
15 | Alina NESTEROVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.52,40 | SB | |
16 | Sofiya RACHENKO | LC2 | IAR | 1.58,39 | PR SB | |
17 | Arina NIKOLOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.59,35 | ||
18 | Yuliya ASONKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.00,79 | ||
19 | Milena VOLOZHANINOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.06,92 | ||
20 | Aleksandra MYAKSHINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.12,24 | PR SB | |
21 | Arina MENSHINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.13,74 | PR SB | |
DNF | Valeriya SHIPOVA | LC2 | IAR | DNF | ||
DNF | Marina KHOLOPOVA | LC2 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior C 6 February 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofiya MIGOVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.31,39 | ||
2 | Anna VASHKENE | LC2 | IAR | 5.37,26 | ||
3 | Tatyana KNYAZEVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.42,78 | ||
4 | Viktoriya PROSKURINA | LC2 | IAR | 5.43,05 | ||
5 | Elizaveta ZABRODINA | LC1 | IAR | 5.47,07 | ||
6 | Aleksandra NOSOVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.49,04 | ||
7 | Milena VOLOZHANINOVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.54,89 | ||
8 | Kseniya SMORUDOVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.55,22 | PR SB | |
9 | Valeriya KIM | LC2 | IAR | 5.59,50 | ||
10 | Yuliya ASONKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 6.00,05 | SB | |
11 | Daniela GLODYA | LC2 | IAR | 6.02,50 | ||
12 | Veronika ZAVARZINA | LC2 | IAR | 6.11,88 | ||
13 | Ekaterina BUDAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 6.12,23 | ||
14 | Alina NESTEROVA | LC2 | IAR | 6.12,27 | PR SB | |
15 | Anastasiya SKRINNIK | LC2 | IAR | 6.26,73 | ||
DNF | Valeriya SHIPOVA | LC2 | IAR | DNF | ||
DNF | Viktoriya BUGAEVA | LC2 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names