Regional Competition - Russian Junior Championships (Stage 3)
Arkhangelsk-Trud 5 - 6 February 2016 Source: A. Sadkov
Men - Junior B
Name | 500m | 3000m | 1500m | 5000m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 February 2016 | 5 February 2016 | 6 February 2016 | 6 February 2016 | ||||||||
Pavel KIYASHKO | MB1 | IAR | 40,31 | (1) | 5.15,70 | (14) | 2.16,95 | (10) | |||
Vitalij NEKLYUDOV | MB1 | IAR | 41,27 | (2) | 5.33,42 | (19) SB | 2.21,19 | (14) | |||
Sergei LOGINOV (1999) | MB1 | IAR | 41,71 | (3) | 5.04,12 | (8) | DNS | ||||
Aleksandr BAZHENOV (1998) | MB2 | IAR | 41,81 | (4) | 5.06,50 | (11) PR | 2.16,31 | (9) | 8.54,39 | (8) PR | |
Dmitrij AVERIN | MB2 | IAR | 42,00 | (5) | 5.07,69 | (12) | 2.17,90 | (11) | 9.00,09 | (10) SB | |
Aleksandr SHERSTNEV (1999) | MB2 | IAR | 42,18 | (6) | 5.12,01 | (13) | 2.13,33 | (4) | 8.57,15 | (9) PR | |
Svyatoslav PARSHUKOV | MB1 | IAR | 42,61 | (7) | 5.44,80 | (20) | 2.25,59 | (16) | |||
Daniil KAPUSTIN | MB2 | IAR | 42,79 | (8) | 4.40,81 | (1) | 2.12,82 | (1) SB | 8.08,21 | (2) | |
Maksim FEDOROV (1999) | MB1 | IAR | 42,90 | (9) | 4.59,54 | (7) PR | 2.20,13 | (13) | 9.05,55 | (11) PR | |
Vladislav TITOV | MB1 | IAR | 42,92 | (10) | 4.52,91 | (5) | 2.14,87 | (8) | 8.27,67 | (6) PR | |
Denis SAMUCHENKO | MB2 | IAR | 43,27 | (11) | 4.47,77 | (3) | 2.13,29 | (3) SB | 8.15,15 | (3) SB | |
Egor SHKOLIN | MB2 | IAR | 43,31 | (12) | 4.44,59 | (2) | 2.13,25 | (2) | 8.03,64 | (1) | |
Maksim BARANOV | MB1 | IAR | 43,39 | (13) | 4.52,63 | (4) SB | 2.14,42 | (6) | 8.22,10 | (4) PR | |
Ivan ANDRONOV (2000) | MB1 | IAR | 43,45 | (14) SB | 4.53,42 | (6) | 2.14,76 | (7) SB | 8.25,09 | (5) PR | |
Vitalij KHOKHLOV | MB2 | IAR | 43,74 | (15) | 5.20,45 | (16) | 2.20,11 | (12) | |||
Maksim KIM | MB2 | IAR | 44,37 | (16) | 2.29,04 | (17) | |||||
Mikhail PIROZHNIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 45,93 | (17) | 5.21,39 | (18) | 2.22,19 | (15) PR | 9.32,00 | (14) | |
Taras KARPENKO | MB1 | IAR | 47,24 | (18) PR | 6.00,61 | (22) PR | 2.36,67 | (20) PR | 10.39,05 | (16) PR | |
Valerij SAVELEV | MB2 | IAR | 47,44 | (19) | 5.17,32 | (15) | 2.31,98 | (18) | 9.11,48 | (12) | |
Oleg ROSTOVSKIJ | MB2 | IAR | 49,74 | (20) SB | |||||||
Sergej CHIRKOV (1999) | MB1 | IAR | 51,93 | (21) PR | 5.52,35 | (21) PR | 2.39,16 | (21) PR | 9.40,25 | (15) PR | |
Egor LITVINOV | MB1 | IAR | 52,65 | (22) SB | |||||||
Vasilij SINELNIK | MB1 | IAR | 54,65 | (23) | 5.21,34 | (17) | 2.32,17 | (19) | 9.22,07 | (13) | |
Aleksandr AFONICHEV | MB1 | IAR | 57,21 | (24) PR | |||||||
Aleksandr MILENIN | MB2 | IAR | 1.00,02 | (25) | 5.05,75 | (10) | 2.14,37 | (5) | 8.48,85 | (7) SB | |
Ruslan ZAKHAROV (1998) | MB2 | IAR | DNS | ||||||||
Maksim PUSTOVOJT | MB1 | IAR | DNS | ||||||||
Andrej KULYBA | MB1 | IAR | 5.04,91 | (9) |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names