Sunday Races
Amsterdam (NED) 9 November 2008
500m Women - Junioren C 9 November 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elaine JANSEN | LC1 | NED | 50,34 | SB | |
2 | Riejanne MARKUS | LC1 | NED | 50,73 | SB | |
3 | Natasja van WIJK | LC2 | NED | 51,01 | PR SB | |
4 | Danielle DOUMA | LC2 | NED | 51,14 | ||
5 | Lisette MEIJER (1994) | LC1 | NED | 51,18 | ||
6 | Tamara GOOSSEN | LC1 | NED | 53,03 | ||
7 | Myrna van WIJK | LC2 | NED | 54,88 | ||
8 | Marijne STUBERT | LC1 | NED | 55,03 | ||
9 | Esther van LEEUWEN | LC2 | NED | 55,07 | ||
10 | Malou van SLOBBE | LC1 | NED | 55,38 | ||
11 | Jill SOEDARSO | LC2 | NED | 55,69 | ||
12 | Sybille MULDER | LC2 | NED | 55,96 | SB | |
13 | Kaylee SNIJDERS | LC2 | NED | 57,40 | ||
14 | Juliette ONRUST | LC1 | NED | 59,60 | SB | |
15 | Lois LUCASSEN | LC2 | NED | 1.00,33 | SB | |
16 | Maxine GORTER (1994.10) | LC1 | NED | 1.00,86 | SB | |
17 | Margot WAGENAAR | LC2 | NED | 1.02,27 | ||
18 | P. NANDRAM | LC1 | NED | 1.10,95 | PR SB | |
19 | Noortje REIJNDERS | LC1 | NED | 1.24,54 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junioren C 9 November 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lisette MEIJER (1994) | LC1 | NED | 1.53,52 | ||
2 | Myrna van WIJK | LC2 | NED | 1.55,10 | ||
3 | Tamara GOOSSEN | LC1 | NED | 1.57,13 | ||
4 | Malou van SLOBBE | LC1 | NED | 1.57,73 | ||
5 | Kaylee SNIJDERS | LC2 | NED | 2.00,67 | ||
6 | Marijne STUBERT | LC1 | NED | 2.01,93 | ||
7 | Juliette ONRUST | LC1 | NED | 2.04,71 | SB | |
8 | Margot WAGENAAR | LC2 | NED | 2.10,62 | ||
9 | Noortje REIJNDERS | LC1 | NED | 2.41,63 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junioren C 9 November 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Natasja van WIJK | LC2 | NED | 2.38,71 | PR SB | |
2 | Riejanne MARKUS | LC1 | NED | 2.39,19 | PR SB | |
3 | Danielle DOUMA | LC2 | NED | 2.52,98 | ||
4 | Elaine JANSEN | LC1 | NED | 2.54,82 | ||
5 | Jill SOEDARSO | LC2 | NED | 2.57,31 | ||
6 | Sybille MULDER | LC2 | NED | 3.08,47 | PR SB | |
7 | Esther van LEEUWEN | LC2 | NED | 3.14,75 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Selectie + Junioren A en B 9 November 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucia KRIGER | LB1 | NED | 46,34 | ||
2 | Eva-Sterre BORDING | LC1 | NED | 48,29 | ||
3 | Daphne FABER | LB2 | NED | 48,97 | ||
4 | Eline STUBERT | LB1 | NED | 49,90 | ||
5 | Mandy PORSIUS | LB1 | NED | 50,00 | SB | |
6 | Anne Sofie ABELS | LB2 | NED | 50,21 | ||
7 | Leandra CREEMERS | LC2 | NED | 50,62 | ||
8 | Cynthia ZETZ | LB1 | NED | 50,77 | ||
9 | Marjolein BOSSON | LB1 | NED | 51,64 | ||
10 | Anna SCHUTTE | LA1 | NED | 53,99 | SB | |
11 | Veronica TOLLENAAR | LB2 | NED | 55,50 | ||
12 | Anne LUBBE | LB1 | NED | 55,82 | ||
13 | Maaike van SELM | LB1 | NED | 56,14 | SB | |
14 | Suzanne JONK | LB2 | NED | 56,16 | SB | |
15 | Nina VLEK | LB1 | NED | 56,51 | SB | |
16 | Daphne van der LANS | LA2 | NED | 56,80 | ||
17 | Elise HEUSINKVELD | LA2 | NED | 57,61 | SB | |
18 | Kirsten DEPPING | LB2 | NED | 59,99 | ||
19 | Eline van LIESHOUT | LB1 | NED | 1.02,52 | SB | |
20 | Marinka van den BROECK | LB2 | NED | 1.10,32 | ||
21 | Milou de BUEGER | LA2 | NED | 1.27,02 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Selectie + Junioren A en B 9 November 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eva-Sterre BORDING | LC1 | NED | 1.42,43 | ||
2 | Leandra CREEMERS | LC2 | NED | 1.46,28 | ||
3 | Mandy PORSIUS | LB1 | NED | 1.47,00 | ||
4 | Maaike van SELM | LB1 | NED | 2.00,16 | SB | |
5 | Elise HEUSINKVELD | LA2 | NED | 2.00,90 | SB | |
6 | Nina VLEK | LB1 | NED | 2.05,89 | SB | |
7 | Eline van LIESHOUT | LB1 | NED | 2.12,18 | SB | |
DNS | Kirsten DEPPING | LB2 | NED | DNS | ||
DNS | Milou de BUEGER | LA2 | NED | DNS |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Selectie + Junioren A en B 9 November 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cynthia ZETZ | LB1 | NED | 2.37,59 | SB | |
2 | Daphne FABER | LB2 | NED | 2.38,38 | ||
3 | Marinka van den BROECK | LB2 | NED | 2.45,91 | SB | |
4 | Eline STUBERT | LB1 | NED | 2.46,96 | SB | |
5 | Anne Sofie ABELS | LB2 | NED | 2.51,73 | ||
6 | Marjolein BOSSON | LB1 | NED | 2.52,29 | ||
7 | Anna SCHUTTE | LA1 | NED | 2.55,16 | ||
8 | Veronica TOLLENAAR | LB2 | NED | 2.58,17 | SB | |
9 | Anne LUBBE | LB1 | NED | 3.02,64 | ||
10 | Suzanne JONK | LB2 | NED | 3.03,97 | SB | |
11 | Daphne van der LANS | LA2 | NED | 3.07,35 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Selectie + Junioren A en B 9 November 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bobby HAIGHTON | LA2 | NED | 5.13,54 | ||
2 | Lucia KRIGER | LB1 | NED | 5.15,02 | ||
3 | Erin de GENDT | LA1 | NED | 5.18,36 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names