Landelijke Selectiewedstrijden NKs Jun. A
Leeuwarden (NED) 23 - 24 January 2016 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Women 23 January 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lina MIEDEMA | LA1 | NED | 41,33 | ||
2 | Demi van BENTHEM | LA1 | NED | 41,40 | SB | |
3 | Edel Jasmijn BORDING | LA2 | NED | 41,53 | PR SB | |
4 | Ariane SMIT | LA2 | NED | 41,76 | ||
5 | Aafke SOET | LA1 | NED | 41,79 | ||
6 | Freya REITSMA | LA1 | NED | 42,25 | ||
7 | Rosanne FISCHER | LA2 | NED | 42,46 | ||
8 | Myrte SANDU | LA1 | NED | 42,56 | ||
9 | Julia NOORDENBOS | LA1 | NED | 42,70 | ||
10 | Aniek SIKMA | LA2 | NED | 42,77 | ||
11 | Imke BROMMER | LA1 | NED | 42,93 | ||
12 | Linda HALLING | LA2 | NED | 43,13 | ||
13 | Nienke BLOM | LA2 | NED | 43,26 | ||
14 | Eline COX | LA1 | NED | 43,44 | ||
15 | Beau WAGEMAKER | LA2 | NED | 43,48 | SB | |
16 | Manon GREMMEN | LA2 | NED | 43,72 | ||
17 | Marijke WALSTRA | LA1 | NED | 43,75 | SB | |
18 | Iris WILLEMSEN | LA2 | NED | 43,86 | ||
19 | Lois KOSTER | LA2 | NED | 43,90 | ||
20 | Lianne CAMIES | LA1 | NED | 44,24 | SB | |
21 | Simone WARMERDAM | LA1 | NED | 44,32 | ||
22 | Anneke DIJKSTRA | LA2 | NED | 44,63 | ||
DQ | Andrea DALSTRA | LA1 | NED | DQ | ||
DQ | Lilian TEMMINK | LA1 | NED | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 23 January 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Demi van BENTHEM | LA1 | NED | 2.08,59 | SB | |
2 | Rosanne FISCHER | LA2 | NED | 2.08,89 | ||
3 | Aafke SOET | LA1 | NED | 2.09,54 | SB | |
4 | Manon GREMMEN | LA2 | NED | 2.09,65 | PR SB | |
5 | Lina MIEDEMA | LA1 | NED | 2.09,72 | ||
6 | Beau WAGEMAKER | LA2 | NED | 2.09,86 | PR SB | |
7 | Freya REITSMA | LA1 | NED | 2.10,32 | ||
8 | Ariane SMIT | LA2 | NED | 2.10,76 | ||
9 | Simone WARMERDAM | LA1 | NED | 2.11,07 | ||
10 | Linda HALLING | LA2 | NED | 2.11,76 | ||
11 | Edel Jasmijn BORDING | LA2 | NED | 2.11,77 | PR SB | |
12 | Eline COX | LA1 | NED | 2.11,93 | ||
13 | Myrte SANDU | LA1 | NED | 2.12,25 | ||
14 | Lilian TEMMINK | LA1 | NED | 2.12,83 | ||
15 | Lois KOSTER | LA2 | NED | 2.13,04 | ||
16 | Nienke BLOM | LA2 | NED | 2.13,44 | ||
17 | Imke BROMMER | LA1 | NED | 2.13,49 | SB | |
18 | Anneke DIJKSTRA | LA2 | NED | 2.13,74 | ||
19 | Andrea DALSTRA | LA1 | NED | 2.13,96 | PR SB | |
20 | Julia NOORDENBOS | LA1 | NED | 2.14,03 | ||
21 | Marijke WALSTRA | LA1 | NED | 2.14,42 | SB | |
22 | Iris WILLEMSEN | LA2 | NED | 2.15,18 | ||
23 | Aniek SIKMA | LA2 | NED | 2.15,56 | ||
24 | Lianne CAMIES | LA1 | NED | 2.19,31 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 24 January 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lilian TEMMINK | LA1 | NED | 4.32,60 | SB | |
2 | Simone WARMERDAM | LA1 | NED | 4.33,83 | ||
3 | Manon GREMMEN | LA2 | NED | 4.34,84 | PR SB | |
4 | Beau WAGEMAKER | LA2 | NED | 4.35,52 | ||
5 | Imke BROMMER | LA1 | NED | 4.36,58 | PR SB | |
6 | Rosanne FISCHER | LA2 | NED | 4.36,69 | SB | |
7 | Nienke BLOM | LA2 | NED | 4.39,04 | ||
8 | Eline COX | LA1 | NED | 4.39,35 | PR SB | |
9 | Lois KOSTER | LA2 | NED | 4.41,98 | SB | |
10 | Aafke SOET | LA1 | NED | 4.42,74 | SB | |
11 | Ariane SMIT | LA2 | NED | 4.43,03 | SB | |
12 | Anneke DIJKSTRA | LA2 | NED | 4.43,07 | PR SB | |
13 | Demi van BENTHEM | LA1 | NED | 4.43,58 | SB | |
14 | Freya REITSMA | LA1 | NED | 4.44,84 | ||
15 | Lina MIEDEMA | LA1 | NED | 4.45,37 | SB | |
16 | Aniek SIKMA | LA2 | NED | 4.46,20 | ||
17 | Marijke WALSTRA | LA1 | NED | 4.46,21 | SB | |
18 | Julia NOORDENBOS | LA1 | NED | 4.49,04 | PR SB | |
19 | Iris WILLEMSEN | LA2 | NED | 4.49,15 | ||
20 | Edel Jasmijn BORDING | LA2 | NED | 4.49,18 | PR SB | |
21 | Myrte SANDU | LA1 | NED | 4.49,58 | ||
22 | Andrea DALSTRA | LA1 | NED | 4.49,88 | PR SB | |
23 | Lianne CAMIES | LA1 | NED | 4.55,09 | SB | |
DNF | Linda HALLING | LA2 | NED | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names