Russia - Single Distances Championships 2016
Kolomna 21 - 23 January 2016 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com
1500m Men 21 January 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denis YUSKOV | MSA | IAR | 1.45,06 | TR | |
2 | Danil SINITSYN | MSA | IAR | 1.47,37 | PR SB | |
3 | Mikhail KOZLOV (1991) | MSA | IAR | 1.47,59 | PR SB | |
4 | Sergey TROFIMOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.47,78 | ||
5 | Sergey GRYAZTSOV | MSA | IAR | 1.48,29 | ||
6 | Mikhail KOKSHAROV | MSA | IAR | 1.50,21 | SB | |
7 | Aleksandr RAZORENOV | MSA | IAR | 1.50,52 | ||
8 | Kirill GOLUBEV (1993) | MN4 | IAR | 1.50,64 | ||
9 | Denis ANISIMOV | MSA | IAR | 1.50,74 | ||
10 | Aleksej SUVOROV | MSA | IAR | 1.50,98 | ||
11 | Dmitrij FEDOTOV (1989) | MSA | IAR | 1.51,57 | SB | |
12 | Andrej ITALEV | MN4 | IAR | 1.51,71 | PR SB | |
13 | Vasilij MELNIKOV | MN2 | IAR | 1.52,04 | PR SB | |
14 | Danila BOBYR | MN1 | IAR | 1.52,73 | ||
15 | Aleksej GORSHKOV (1992) | MSA | IAR | 1.53,21 | ||
16 | Daniil BELIAEV | MN1 | IAR | 1.53,28 | ||
17 | Aleksandr TKACH | MA2 | IAR | 1.53,99 | ||
18 | Pavel BAJNOV | M30 | IAR | 1.54,49 | ||
19 | Dmitrij DORONIN | MSA | IAR | 1.54,71 | ||
20 | Victor LOBAS | MN2 | IAR | 1.54,79 | ||
21 | Valerij KONYSHEV | M30 | IAR | 1.54,87 | ||
22 | Stepan SOLOVEV | M30 | IAR | 1.54,91 | ||
23 | Aleksandr EVDOKIMOV (1993) | MN3 | IAR | 1.55,33 | ||
24 | Nadir BILYALETDINOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.55,42 |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
500m Men 22 January 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pavel KULIZHNIKOV | MN3 | IAR | 34,75 | ||
2 | Alexey YESIN | MSA | IAR | 35,09 | ||
3 | Artyom KUZNETSOV (1987) | MSA | IAR | 35,12 | ||
4 | Mikhail KAZELIN | MA2 | IAR | 35,37 | NRJ PR SB | |
5 | Konstantin NIKITIN (1993) | MN3 | IAR | 36,01 | SB | |
6 | Roman MOSKVINOV | M30 | IAR | 36,14 | SB | |
7 | Ruslan RAFIKOV | MA2 | IAR | 36,32 | PR SB | |
8 | Aleksej ZVEZDIN | MN3 | IAR | 36,39 | ||
9 | Vadim SONIN | MA2 | IAR | 36,50 | ||
10 | Andrej ITALEV | MN4 | IAR | 36,51 | ||
11 | Andrej GUSEV (1992) | MN4 | IAR | 36,55 | SB | |
12 | Vladimir PINCHUKOV | MN3 | IAR | 36,61 | SB | |
13 | Danila BOBYR | MN1 | IAR | 36,67 | ||
14 | Aleksej TIMOSHHUK | MN1 | IAR | 36,88 | ||
15 | Vladimir ZAROVCHATSKIJ | MN3 | IAR | 37,02 | ||
16 | Andrej PRISTALOV | MSA | IAR | 37,30 | ||
17 | Artur TIMOSHHUK | MN1 | IAR | 37,38 | ||
18 | Victor LOBAS | MN2 | IAR | 37,41 | ||
19 | Ilya KARZANOV | MN1 | IAR | 37,55 | ||
DQ | Ruslan MURASHOV | MN4 | IAR | DQ |
NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
500m (2) Men 22 January 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexey YESIN | MSA | IAR | 34,98 | ||
2 | Pavel KULIZHNIKOV | MN3 | IAR | 35,08 | ||
3 | Artyom KUZNETSOV (1987) | MSA | IAR | 35,14 | ||
4 | Mikhail KAZELIN | MA2 | IAR | 35,50 | ||
5 | Konstantin NIKITIN (1993) | MN3 | IAR | 35,62 | PR SB | |
6 | Roman MOSKVINOV | M30 | IAR | 36,11 | SB | |
7 | Vadim SONIN | MA2 | IAR | 36,33 | PR SB | |
8 | Aleksej ZVEZDIN | MN3 | IAR | 36,36 | ||
9 | Ruslan RAFIKOV | MA2 | IAR | 36,39 | ||
10 | Andrej GUSEV (1992) | MN4 | IAR | 36,45 | PR SB | |
11 | Vladimir PINCHUKOV | MN3 | IAR | 36,52 | SB | |
12 | Andrej ITALEV | MN4 | IAR | 36,58 | ||
13 | Aleksej TIMOSHHUK | MN1 | IAR | 36,66 | PR SB | |
14 | Danila BOBYR | MN1 | IAR | 36,99 | ||
15 | Andrej PRISTALOV | MSA | IAR | 37,28 | ||
16 | Ilya KARZANOV | MN1 | IAR | 37,56 | ||
17 | Artur TIMOSHHUK | MN1 | IAR | 37,78 | ||
DNS | Ruslan MURASHOV | MN4 | IAR | DNS | ||
DQ | Victor LOBAS | MN2 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men 22 January 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yevgeny SERYAEV | MSA | IAR | 6.28,77 | ||
2 | Danila SEMERIKOV | MN2 | IAR | 6.30,83 | ||
3 | Alexander RUMYANTSEV | MSA | IAR | 6.31,10 | ||
4 | Danil SINITSYN | MSA | IAR | 6.41,72 | ||
5 | Sergej LISIN | M35 | IAR | 6.47,20 | ||
6 | Mikhail KOCHNEV | MSA | IAR | 6.49,32 | ||
7 | Valerij KONYSHEV | M30 | IAR | 6.53,31 | ||
8 | Denis ANISIMOV | MSA | IAR | 6.57,64 | ||
9 | Pavel BAJNOV | M30 | IAR | 6.59,43 | ||
10 | Sergej TRUBECZKOJ | MSA | IAR | 7.02,69 | ||
11 | Kirill BYKOV (1992) | MN4 | IAR | 7.05,59 | ||
12 | Egor TROEGUBOV | MSA | IAR | 7.07,58 | ||
13 | Evgenij KURNOSOV | MN1 | IAR | 7.10,66 | ||
14 | Aleksandr GOVOROV | MSA | IAR | 7.13,70 | ||
15 | Stepan SOLOVEV | M30 | IAR | 7.14,17 | ||
16 | Nadir BILYALETDINOV | MN1 | IAR | 7.15,46 | ||
17 | Aleksej BUGAEV | MN3 | IAR | 7.19,18 | ||
DNS | Denis LITVINOV | MN3 | IAR | DNS | ||
DQ | Aleksandr RAZORENOV | MSA | IAR | DQ |
1000m Men 23 January 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexey YESIN | MSA | IAR | 1.09,28 | ||
2 | Mikhail KOZLOV (1991) | MSA | IAR | 1.09,69 | PR SB | |
3 | Sergey TROFIMOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.10,58 | PR SB | |
4 | Ruslan MURASHOV | MN4 | IAR | 1.10,68 | ||
5 | Mikhail KAZELIN | MA2 | IAR | 1.10,96 | ||
6 | Artyom KUZNETSOV (1987) | MSA | IAR | 1.10,99 | ||
7 | Vadim SONIN | MA2 | IAR | 1.11,83 | PR SB | |
8 | Mikhail KOKSHAROV | MSA | IAR | 1.11,87 | ||
9 | Dmitrij DORONIN | MSA | IAR | 1.11,89 | SB | |
10 | Vladimir PINCHUKOV | MN3 | IAR | 1.11,92 | SB | |
11 | Danila BOBYR | MN1 | IAR | 1.11,98 | PR SB | |
12 | Andrej ITALEV | MN4 | IAR | 1.11,99 | ||
13 | Aleksej SUVOROV | MSA | IAR | 1.12,23 | ||
14 | Victor LOBAS | MN2 | IAR | 1.12,36 | PR SB | |
15 | Vasilij MELNIKOV | MN2 | IAR | 1.12,44 | ||
16 | Aleksej ZVEZDIN | MN3 | IAR | 1.12,46 | ||
17 | Roman MOSKVINOV | M30 | IAR | 1.12,61 | ||
18 | Ruslan RAFIKOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.13,45 | ||
19 | Andrej PRISTALOV | MSA | IAR | 1.14,33 | ||
20 | Artur TIMOSHHUK | MN1 | IAR | 1.15,22 | ||
DQ | Konstantin NIKITIN (1993) | MN3 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
10000m Men 23 January 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yevgeny SERYAEV | MSA | IAR | 13.31,49 | ||
2 | Alexander RUMYANTSEV | MSA | IAR | 13.37,71 | SB | |
3 | Danila SEMERIKOV | MN2 | IAR | 13.38,10 | PR SB | |
4 | Mikhail KOCHNEV | MSA | IAR | 13.56,17 | SB | |
5 | Sergej LISIN | M35 | IAR | 13.56,95 | PR SB | |
6 | Valerij KONYSHEV | M30 | IAR | 14.23,12 | ||
7 | Egor TROEGUBOV | MSA | IAR | 14.43,43 | PR SB | |
8 | Kirill BYKOV (1992) | MN4 | IAR | 14.58,30 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names