Regional Competition - Russian Junior Championships (Stage 2)
Irkutsk-Trud 9 - 10 January 2016 Source: M. van der Bij
1000m Men - Junior C 10 January 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksim KASEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.27,18 | ||
2 | Nikita GORYASHIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.27,59 | ||
3 | Artem LAPTEV (2001) | MC2 | IAR | 1.27,85 | ||
4 | Kirill PICHEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.27,90 | ||
5 | Roman KHRISTOLYUBOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.28,43 | ||
6 | Daniil GENSHEL | MC1 | IAR | 1.29,24 | ||
7 | Danil KOROVKIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.29,61 | ||
8 | Georgij IONOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.29,89 | ||
9 | Dmitrij BAZHIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.30,11 | ||
10 | Dmitrij NOVIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.30,21 | ||
11 | Vladimir VYSOCZKIJ | MC1 | IAR | 1.31,30 | ||
12 | Andrej SHATILO | MC1 | IAR | 1.32,80 | ||
13 | Nikita VARAVKIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.33,06 | ||
14 | Vladimir MIKHAJLOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.33,42 | ||
15 | Daniil SLAVKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.35,28 | ||
16 | Pavel SHADRIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.35,80 | ||
17 | Aleksandr SLEPNEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.36,08 | ||
18 | Dmitrij POZDNYAKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.38,50 | ||
19 | Ivan SHIRYAEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.38,67 | PR SB | |
20 | Aleksandr ESENEEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.40,03 | ||
21 | Mikhail KHADYKIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.40,15 | ||
22 | Ivan POPOV (2002) | MC1 | IAR | 1.40,19 | ||
23 | Nikita BROSALIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.40,29 | ||
24 | Nikita SEMENYUTA | MC2 | IAR | 1.41,67 | PR SB | |
25 | Igor MAMUSHKIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.42,82 | PR SB | |
26 | Andrej NEKHAEVSKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 1.42,90 | ||
27 | Vladislav SULIMOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.44,10 | PR SB | |
28 | Sergej POPOVICH | MC1 | IAR | 1.44,27 | ||
29 | Dmitrij AJZENSHTEJN | M? | IAR | 1.45,08 | PR SB | |
30 | Nikita POPENOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.47,25 | ||
31 | Petr VOLOSATOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.52,57 | SB | |
32 | Stanislav TIKHONOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.54,51 | ||
33 | Ivan IVANOV (2) | M? | IAR | 2.00,00 | PR SB | |
34 | Viktor GLAZUNOV | M? | IAR | 2.04,76 | SB | |
WDR | Aleksej CHIKALIN | MC2 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names