Krasnoyarsk Regional Championships
Divnogorsk 4 - 5 January 2016 Source: M. van der Bij
500m Men 4 January 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrej NIKOLAEV (1997) | MA2 | IAR | 37,90 | TR | |
2 | Grigorij MOSTOVOJ | MN3 | IAR | 39,95 | ||
3 | Ilya KALAJCHUK | MN2 | IAR | 40,10 | ||
4 | Andrej BURMISTROV | MN2 | IAR | 40,57 | ||
5 | Andrej BELMAN | MA1 | IAR | 41,00 | ||
6 | Nikolas RUDENKO | MB1 | IAR | 41,02 | ||
7 | Andrej TIKHONOV | MB2 | IAR | 41,15 | ||
8 | Vladislav POGREBNOV | MA1 | IAR | 41,46 | ||
9 | Aleksandr TALUNIN | MB2 | IAR | 41,60 | ||
10 | Dmitrij SHESTILOVSKIJ | MB2 | IAR | 41,94 | ||
11 | Mukhammadyusuf IBROKHIMOV | MB1 | IAR | 44,75 | ||
12 | Anatolij AREFEV | MA2 | IAR | 46,32 | PR SB |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
1000m Men 4 January 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrej NIKOLAEV (1997) | MA2 | IAR | 1.21,56 | ||
2 | Grigorij MOSTOVOJ | MN3 | IAR | 1.22,14 | ||
3 | Ilya KALAJCHUK | MN2 | IAR | 1.22,89 | ||
4 | Nikolas RUDENKO | MB1 | IAR | 1.24,00 | SB | |
5 | Andrej TIKHONOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.25,34 | SB | |
6 | Andrej BURMISTROV | MN2 | IAR | 1.25,58 | SB | |
7 | Dmitrij SHESTILOVSKIJ | MB2 | IAR | 1.25,70 | PR SB | |
8 | Aleksandr TALUNIN | MB2 | IAR | 1.26,18 | PR SB | |
9 | Mukhammadyusuf IBROKHIMOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.35,36 | SB | |
DNS | Vladislav POGREBNOV | MA1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Out of Competition 4 January 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirill PICHEV | MC2 | IAR | 42,93 | ||
2 | Daniil GENSHEL | MC1 | IAR | 44,81 | ||
3 | Dmitrij BAZHIN | MC1 | IAR | 45,14 | ||
4 | Bogdan BOGUCHARSKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 46,69 | ||
5 | Artem MESHKOV | MC1 | IAR | 48,25 | ||
6 | Maksim STOLYAROV | MC1 | IAR | 49,20 | ||
7 | Stanislav MATYUSHENKO | MC2 | IAR | 49,83 | PR SB | |
8 | Ilya KOBALIYA | MC2 | IAR | 50,60 | ||
9 | Mustafa SULEJMANOV | MC2 | IAR | 51,41 | ||
10 | Timofej MOROKKO | MC2 | IAR | 51,91 | SB | |
11 | Leonid AKIMOV | MC1 | IAR | 53,15 | PR SB | |
12 | Daniil ZHELEZNIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.01,75 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Out of Competition 4 January 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirill PICHEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.29,34 | ||
2 | Daniil GENSHEL | MC1 | IAR | 1.31,75 | ||
3 | Dmitrij BAZHIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.33,75 | ||
4 | Daniil ZHELEZNIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.38,82 | ||
5 | Artem MESHKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.40,56 | ||
6 | Maksim STOLYAROV | MC1 | IAR | 1.41,20 | PR SB | |
7 | Bogdan BOGUCHARSKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 1.41,50 | ||
8 | Ilya KOBALIYA | MC2 | IAR | 1.50,51 | SB | |
9 | Timofej MOROKKO | MC2 | IAR | 1.51,46 | ||
10 | Leonid AKIMOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.52,39 | PR SB | |
11 | Stanislav MATYUSHENKO | MC2 | IAR | 1.56,80 | ||
12 | Mustafa SULEJMANOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.10,04 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 5 January 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grigorij MOSTOVOJ | MN3 | IAR | 2.04,67 | ||
2 | Andrej BURMISTROV | MN2 | IAR | 2.05,89 | ||
3 | Ilya KALAJCHUK | MN2 | IAR | 2.07,74 | ||
4 | Nikolas RUDENKO | MB1 | IAR | 2.08,50 | ||
5 | Andrej TIKHONOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.08,96 | SB | |
6 | Mukhammadyusuf IBROKHIMOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.31,44 | ||
7 | Anatolij AREFEV | MA2 | IAR | 2.32,90 | PR SB | |
DNS | Andrej BELMAN | MA1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Out of Competition 5 January 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniil GENSHEL | MC1 | IAR | 2.16,57 | ||
2 | Dmitrij BAZHIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.18,32 | PR SB | |
3 | Daniil ZHELEZNIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.30,65 | ||
4 | Maksim STOLYAROV | MC1 | IAR | 2.32,84 | ||
5 | Bogdan BOGUCHARSKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 2.33,35 | ||
6 | Artem MESHKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.36,58 | ||
7 | Mustafa SULEJMANOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.46,31 | ||
8 | Ilya KOBALIYA | MC2 | IAR | 2.46,38 | SB | |
9 | Timofej MOROKKO | MC2 | IAR | 2.47,66 | ||
10 | Stanislav MATYUSHENKO | MC2 | IAR | 2.54,50 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names