Regional Competition - Russian Junior Championships (Stage 2)
Kolomna 9 - 10 January 2016 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com
1000m Men - Junior C 10 January 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tikhon BARTENEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.17,65 | PR SB | |
2 | Daniil ALDOSHKIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.18,17 | ||
3 | Dmitrij TEREKHOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.19,39 | PR SB | |
4 | Yaroslav SAMOJLOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.20,30 | ||
5 | Dmitrij GUZIK | MC2 | IAR | 1.21,73 | ||
6 | Daniil PETROV (2000) | MC2 | IAR | 1.22,12 | PR SB | |
7 | Roman NAJDENOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.22,25 | ||
8 | Andrej SHILOVSKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 1.22,44 | ||
9 | Ivan POPOV (2001) | MC2 | IAR | 1.22,54 | ||
10 | Anatolij ZHURENKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.23,01 | PR SB | |
11 | Daniil BOROVLYOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.23,30 | ||
12 | Arsenij MITROFANOV (2000) | MC2 | IAR | 1.23,45 | PR SB | |
13 | Kirill ZAJCEV (2001) | MC2 | IAR | 1.23,56 | PR SB | |
14 | Lev SEDOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.23,57 | ||
15 | Denis KISELEV (2001) | MC2 | IAR | 1.23,95 | PR SB | |
16 | Sergej MENSHHIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.24,37 | ||
17 | Pavel TARAN | MC1 | IAR | 1.25,10 | ||
18 | Karim KHISMYATULLIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.25,14 | PR SB | |
19 | Demid GOLUBCHIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.25,44 | ||
20 | Egor KUZNECZOV (2000) | MC2 | IAR | 1.25,89 | PR SB | |
21 | Maksim SHARAPOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.25,90 | ||
22 | Viktor GAVRILIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.25,91 | ||
23 | Mikhail DROZDNIK | MC2 | IAR | 1.27,36 | ||
24 | Andrej OVCHINNIKOV (2002) | MC1 | IAR | 1.27,42 | ||
25 | Dmitrij ZUBAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.27,84 | ||
26 | Kirill ROSLYAKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.28,00 | ||
27 | Aleksej KARASEV | M? | IAR | 1.28,38 | ||
28 | Nikita MIRONOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.29,11 | PR SB | |
29 | Roman LATUKHIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.29,24 | PR SB | |
30 | Roman POPLAVSKIJ | MC1 | IAR | 1.29,56 | ||
31 | Dmitrij NIKIFOROV | MC1 | IAR | 1.30,00 | ||
32 | Andrej LEBEDEV (2002) | MC1 | IAR | 1.30,56 | PR SB | |
33 | Kirill LIPSKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 1.30,88 | ||
34 | Vadim SAMARIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.30,97 | PR SB | |
35 | Maksim IVUSHKIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.31,01 | ||
36 | Anton PILYAEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.31,11 | PR SB | |
37 | Mikhail LEBEDEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.31,37 | ||
38 | Dmitrij IVANISHHEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.31,44 | ||
39 | Daniil KAMALUTDINOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.32,56 | PR SB | |
40 | Vitalij SVIRCHEVSKIJ | MC1 | IAR | 1.32,58 | PR SB | |
41 | Vasilij ZUBKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.33,46 | ||
42 | Dmitrij POGODIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.33,63 | PR SB | |
43 | Pavel ZEZIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.33,88 | ||
44 | Danil ROZHNOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.34,09 | PR SB | |
45 | Georgij GALKIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.34,37 | PR SB | |
46 | Ilya KISLICYN | MC1 | IAR | 1.34,98 | PR SB | |
47 | Andrej PAVLOV (2002) | MC1 | IAR | 1.35,44 | PR SB | |
48 | Arsenij BELYAEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.35,80 | ||
49 | Maksim SHMELEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.38,15 | ||
50 | Artem MOCHALOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.39,84 | PR SB | |
51 | Semyon KLIMKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.39,97 | ||
52 | Daniel SALEMI | MC2 | IAR | 1.40,31 | PR SB | |
53 | Andrej ARTAMONOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.42,05 | PR SB | |
54 | Viktor POPOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.42,44 | PR SB | |
55 | Kirill KUZNECZOV (2000) | MC2 | IAR | 1.44,65 | ||
56 | Valerij NERSEYAN | MC2 | IAR | 1.45,99 | ||
57 | Andrej BURCHALIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.50,19 | PR SB | |
58 | Nikita TKACHENKO (2001) | MC1 | IAR | 1.51,13 | PR SB | |
59 | Nikita BARYKIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.51,23 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names