Baanselectie Wedstrijd 4
Hoorn (NED) 3 January 2016 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Women 3 January 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robin GROOT | LC2 | NED | 42,92 | ||
2 | Bente DRIESEN | LC2 | NED | 43,08 | ||
3 | Paulien VERHAAR | LB1 | NED | 43,91 | ||
4 | Marloes van LOIJ | LB1 | NED | 44,65 | ||
5 | Rosalie JONKER | LB2 | NED | 44,74 | ||
6 | Esmée KAANDORP | LC1 | NED | 44,92 | ||
7 | Rosa BRONSDIJK | LC2 | NED | 45,60 | ||
8 | Merel CONIJN | LC1 | NED | 46,19 | ||
9 | Suzanne KLOUS | LB2 | NED | 46,20 | ||
10 | Anne SMIT | LC1 | NED | 46,28 | ||
11 | Fleur SCHOUTEN | LC1 | NED | 46,94 | ||
12 | Pemm HUISMAN | LB2 | NED | 47,05 | PR SB | |
13 | Valérie van DIEPEN | LB1 | NED | 47,16 | ||
14 | Ria SCHILDER | LC1 | NED | 47,23 | ||
15 | Loraine van ZELST | LC1 | NED | 47,52 | ||
16 | Klaske BAARS | LC1 | NED | 47,53 | ||
17 | Sophie van der WAL | LC1 | NED | 47,77 | ||
18 | Ida BLOKLAND | LC1 | NED | 47,80 | ||
19 | Dewi NICOLAI | LC1 | NED | 48,06 | ||
20 | Anita SMIT-GROOT | L50 | NED | 48,75 | ||
21 | Renee BOL | LB1 | NED | 49,35 | ||
22 | Maud HAAKMAN | LC2 | NED | 49,74 | ||
23 | Ilse BAKKER (2001) | LC2 | NED | 50,95 | ||
DNS | Verne ROS (1999) | LB1 | NED | DNS | ||
DNS | Bente KERKHOFF | LC1 | NED | DNS | ||
DNS | Lisa van OOST | LC2 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 3 January 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Suzanne KLOUS | LB2 | NED | 1.32,67 | ||
2 | Fleur SCHOUTEN | LC1 | NED | 1.34,49 | PR SB | |
3 | Sophie van der WAL | LC1 | NED | 1.36,15 | ||
4 | Verne ROS (1999) | LB1 | NED | 1.37,11 | SB | |
5 | Valérie van DIEPEN | LB1 | NED | 1.37,20 | ||
6 | Renee BOL | LB1 | NED | 1.40,59 | PR SB | |
7 | Maud HAAKMAN | LC2 | NED | 1.43,36 | ||
8 | Ilse BAKKER (2001) | LC2 | NED | 1.44,09 | ||
DNS | Bente KERKHOFF | LC1 | NED | DNS | ||
DNS | Lisa van OOST | LC2 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 3 January 2016
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robin GROOT | LC2 | NED | 2.18,33 | ||
2 | Bente DRIESEN | LC2 | NED | 2.19,14 | ||
3 | Merel CONIJN | LC1 | NED | 2.22,63 | ||
4 | Anne SMIT | LC1 | NED | 2.24,33 | ||
5 | Loraine van ZELST | LC1 | NED | 2.24,41 | PR SB | |
6 | Esmée KAANDORP | LC1 | NED | 2.26,11 | ||
7 | Rosa BRONSDIJK | LC2 | NED | 2.26,45 | SB | |
8 | Ria SCHILDER | LC1 | NED | 2.29,76 | ||
9 | Anita SMIT-GROOT | L50 | NED | 2.31,32 | ||
10 | Klaske BAARS | LC1 | NED | 2.31,45 | ||
11 | Dewi NICOLAI | LC1 | NED | 2.31,87 | ||
12 | Rosalie JONKER | LB2 | NED | 2.33,62 | SB | |
13 | Ida BLOKLAND | LC1 | NED | 2.35,47 | ||
14 | Pemm HUISMAN | LB2 | NED | 2.36,45 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names