Time Trials
Milwaukee (USA) 19 December 2015
500m Women 19 December 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Petra ACKER | LN4 | USA | 42,17 | SB | |
2 | Jacquelyn BERNICO | LN1 | USA | 42,36 | ||
3 | Hannah BOSMAN | LA1 | USA | 42,74 | SB | |
4 | Esther MUÑOZ | LA1 | USA | 43,87 | ||
5 | Jennsyn JORDAN | LA1 | USA | 45,10 | PR SB | |
6 | Antonia MIRACOLA | LB2 | USA | 45,27 | ||
7 | Rebecca SIMMONS | LSA | USA | 45,43 | PR SB | |
8 | Samantha SNYDER | LB2 | USA | 45,57 | ||
9 | Emma FINK | LA1 | USA | 45,66 | PR SB | |
10 | Muriel KENNEDY | LA2 | USA | 46,05 | ||
11 | Sydney TERPENING | LC2 | USA | 46,28 | ||
12 | Lily MILLER | LB1 | USA | 46,70 | ||
13 | Carolyn CHAPP | LSA | USA | 47,23 | ||
14 | Samantha EIDE | LA1 | USA | 47,35 | ||
15 | Elise BRINICH | L50 | USA | 47,61 | ||
16 | Isabella MAIN | LC1 | USA | 48,12 | ||
17 | Brianne MOLENDA | LYA | USA | 48,19 | ||
18 | Rebecca YOUNG | LA1 | USA | 49,50 | PR SB | |
19 | Melissa KANN | LB2 | USA | 50,52 | ||
20 | Kayla DUQUE | LYA | USA | 52,63 | ||
DNS | Blair CRUIKSHANK | LC2 | USA | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Women 19 December 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rebecca YOUNG | LA1 | USA | 49,28 | PR SB | |
2 | Melissa KANN | LB2 | USA | 51,71 | ||
3 | Kayla DUQUE | LYA | USA | 52,00 | ||
DNS | Blair CRUIKSHANK | LC2 | USA | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 19 December 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carolyn CHAPP | LSA | USA | 1.34,02 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 19 December 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jacquelyn BERNICO | LN1 | USA | 2.07,77 | ||
2 | Hannah BOSMAN | LA1 | USA | 2.11,87 | SB | |
3 | Rebecca SIMMONS | LSA | USA | 2.12,98 | PR SB | |
4 | Samantha SNYDER | LB2 | USA | 2.17,69 | ||
5 | Emma FINK | LA1 | USA | 2.18,06 | PR SB | |
6 | Jennsyn JORDAN | LA1 | USA | 2.18,54 | PR SB | |
7 | Esther MUÑOZ | LA1 | USA | 2.19,19 | ||
8 | Samantha EIDE | LA1 | USA | 2.20,95 | SB | |
9 | Antonia MIRACOLA | LB2 | USA | 2.24,01 | SB | |
10 | Muriel KENNEDY | LA2 | USA | 2.25,91 | ||
11 | Sydney TERPENING | LC2 | USA | 2.26,31 | ||
12 | Isabella MAIN | LC1 | USA | 2.30,64 | PR SB | |
13 | Elise BRINICH | L50 | USA | 2.34,72 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 19 December 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Petra ACKER | LN4 | USA | 4.20,84 | SB | |
2 | Brianne MOLENDA | LYA | USA | 5.18,43 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names