Regional Competition - Russian Junior Championships (Stage 1)
Chelyabinsk 12 - 13 December 2015 Source: um74.ru
1000m Women - Junior C 13 December 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiia GRIGOREVA (2001) | LC2 | IAR | 1.28,63 | SB | |
2 | Yana BOYARKINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.29,66 | PR SB | |
3 | Elena LAZAREVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.30,39 | PR SB | |
4 | Ekaterina ABROSIMOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.31,13 | PR SB | |
5 | Milana SUMINA | LC2 | IAR | 1.31,18 | PR SB | |
6 | Marina KRYLOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.32,57 | PR SB | |
7 | Sofiya SHEPEL | LC2 | IAR | 1.34,02 | PR SB | |
8 | Anastasiya POLYAKOVA (2002) | LC1 | IAR | 1.35,01 | PR SB | |
9 | Alena GUDOSHNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.35,12 | SB | |
10 | Darya GILMUTDINOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.37,16 | PR SB | |
11 | Rozalina KARIMOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.37,21 | PR SB | |
12 | Albina FAZLYEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.37,50 | PR SB | |
13 | Alisa LOSHKAREVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.37,55 | SB | |
14 | Kapitolina ESINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.39,14 | PR SB | |
15 | Alena BERSENYOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.39,23 | PR SB | |
16 | Elizaveta SHAROVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.39,90 | PR SB | |
17 | Anastasiya LUKINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.39,92 | PR SB | |
18 | Kristina OBODOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.40,04 | PR SB | |
19 | Ekaterina ANTROPOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.40,24(2) | PR SB | |
20 | Alina GILYASOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.40,24(6) | SB | |
21 | Kristina GORSHKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.41,19 | PR SB | |
22 | Natalya BALANDINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.41,62 | PR SB | |
23 | Viktoriya MOZGOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.42,39 | SB | |
24 | Arina CHIRKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.42,59 | PR SB | |
25 | Evgeniya POLEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.43,71 | PR SB | |
26 | Valeriya KURDYUMOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.44,76 | PR SB | |
27 | Polina PRONINA | LYA | IAR | 1.47,16 | PR SB | |
28 | Luiza KRIVYKH | LC1 | IAR | 1.47,63 | PR SB | |
29 | Munisa ISLOMBEKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.49,65 | PR SB | |
30 | Anastasiya KOLOSOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.50,47 | PR SB | |
31 | Mariya AMIROVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.51,55 | PR SB | |
32 | Olga GARUS | LC2 | IAR | 1.53,28 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names