Regional Competition - Russian Junior Championships (Stage 1)
Kolomna 12 - 13 December 2015 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com
1500m Men - Junior C 12 December 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniil ALDOSHKIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.01,10 | PR SB | |
2 | Yaroslav SAMOJLOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.01,32 | PR SB | |
3 | Dmitrij TEREKHOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.01,50 | PR SB | |
4 | Andrej SHILOVSKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 2.02,62 | PR SB | |
5 | Tikhon BARTENEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.02,66 | PR SB | |
6 | Ivan POPOV (2001) | MC2 | IAR | 2.08,14 | PR SB | |
7 | Roman NAJDENOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.08,52 | PR SB | |
8 | Lev SEDOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.09,84 | PR SB | |
9 | Kirill ZAJCEV (2001) | MC2 | IAR | 2.11,40 | PR SB | |
10 | Dmitrij GUZIK | MC2 | IAR | 2.11,85 | ||
11 | Pavel TARAN | MC1 | IAR | 2.11,90 | PR SB | |
12 | Sergej MENSHHIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.12,79 | ||
13 | Denis KISELEV (2001) | MC2 | IAR | 2.12,89 | PR SB | |
14 | Maksim SHARAPOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.13,39 | PR SB | |
15 | Karim KHISMYATULLIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.13,86 | SB | |
16 | Aleksej KARASEV | M? | IAR | 2.13,97 | PR SB | |
17 | Timofej TARASOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.14,12 | ||
18 | Viktor GAVRILIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.15,67 | PR SB | |
19 | Maksim GOLOVANOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.16,66 | PR SB | |
20 | Nikita MIRONOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.16,67 | ||
21 | Mikhail DROZDNIK | MC2 | IAR | 2.17,17 | PR SB | |
22 | Mikhail LEBEDEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.17,35 | PR SB | |
23 | Egor KUZNECZOV (2000) | MC2 | IAR | 2.18,13 | PR SB | |
24 | Dmitrij CHIZHOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.18,51 | PR SB | |
25 | Dmitrij NIKIFOROV | MC1 | IAR | 2.18,63 | ||
26 | Maksim IVUSHKIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.18,95 | PR SB | |
27 | Roman POPLAVSKIJ | MC1 | IAR | 2.19,05 | PR SB | |
28 | Vitalij SVIRCHEVSKIJ | MC1 | IAR | 2.19,45 | PR SB | |
29 | Dmitrij IVANISHHEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.20,35 | PR SB | |
30 | Pavel ZEZIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.21,48 | PR SB | |
31 | Roman LATUKHIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.21,98 | PR SB | |
32 | Pavel LEBEDEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.22,37 | PR SB | |
33 | Andrej OVCHINNIKOV (2002) | MC1 | IAR | 2.22,82 | ||
34 | Vadim SAMARIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.25,94 | PR SB | |
35 | Arsenij BELYAEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.26,51 | PR SB | |
36 | Andrej LEBEDEV (2002) | MC1 | IAR | 2.26,81 | SB | |
37 | Semyon KLIMKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.29,81 | PR SB | |
38 | Danil ROZHNOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.34,19 | PR SB | |
39 | Maksim SHMELEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.36,33 | PR SB | |
40 | Andrej BURCHALIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.46,63 | PR SB | |
41 | Roman IGOSHIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.48,66 | PR SB | |
42 | Valerij NERSEYAN | MC2 | IAR | 2.49,50 | SB | |
43 | Viktor POPOV | MC1 | IAR | 3.01,20 | PR SB | |
44 | Nikita TKACHENKO (2001) | MC1 | IAR | 3.03,17 | PR SB | |
DNF | Daniil PETROV (2000) | MC2 | IAR | DNF | ||
DNF | Georgij GALKIN | MC1 | IAR | DNF | ||
DQ | Demid GOLUBCHIKOV | MC1 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Daniil BOROVLYOV | MC2 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Dmitrij ZUBAKOV | MC2 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Kirill ROSLYAKOV | MC1 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Kirill KUZNECZOV (2000) | MC2 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Vasilij ZUBKOV | MC1 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Kirill LIPSKIJ | MC2 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Andrej ARTAMONOV | MC1 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Nikita BARYKIN | MC1 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names