Regional Competition - Russian Junior Championships (Stage 1)
Kolomna 12 - 13 December 2015 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com
1500m Men - Junior B 13 December 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniil GOLUBCHIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.56,91 | PR SB | |
2 | Egor EGOROV (1999) | MB2 | IAR | 1.57,76 | PR SB | |
3 | Nikolaj TRUSOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.58,52 | PR SB | |
4 | Leonid PUCHKOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.58,69 | PR SB | |
5 | Andrei SHABANOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.59,16 | ||
6 | Vladislav CHASHHIN | MB2 | IAR | 1.59,29 | PR SB | |
7 | Demid ULYANOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.59,59 | PR SB | |
8 | Aleksandr PODOLSKII | MB2 | IAR | 1.59,94 | PR SB | |
9 | Anton VODICHENKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.00,04(2) | ||
10 | Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ | MB2 | IAR | 2.00,04(5) | PR SB | |
11 | Ilya ALEKSEEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.00,36 | PR SB | |
12 | Amal Naufal MUKHAMEDOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.00,62 | SB | |
13 | Artyom MONAKHOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.02,75 | PR SB | |
14 | Evgenij PILIPENKO | MB2 | IAR | 2.03,33 | PR SB | |
15 | Ilya IVANOV (1999) | MB2 | IAR | 2.03,41 | ||
16 | Petr REZNIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.03,43 | PR SB | |
17 | Egor YABLONSKIJ | MB2 | IAR | 2.03,44 | PR SB | |
18 | Nikita SHOTIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.03,70 | PR SB | |
19 | Sergej BODROV | MB2 | IAR | 2.03,83 | PR SB | |
20 | Stefan NEVMERZHITSKII | MB2 | IAR | 2.04,41 | PR SB | |
21 | Viktor GOLUBEV | MB2 | IAR | 2.04,43 | SB | |
22 | Aleksandr SHVEDOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.04,76 | PR SB | |
23 | Aleksandr ROMANOV (2000) | MB1 | IAR | 2.05,33 | SB | |
24 | Aleksandr SIDORENKOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.06,23 | ||
25 | Vladislav SHILKIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.07,05 | PR SB | |
26 | Andrej PODOLSKIJ | MB2 | IAR | 2.07,27 | ||
27 | Maksim PANTELEEV (1999) | MB2 | IAR | 2.07,60 | PR SB | |
28 | Dmitrij BUROV | MB1 | IAR | 2.08,34 | PR SB | |
29 | Aleksej TRIFONOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.08,75 | PR SB | |
30 | Daniil MEDVEDEV | MB1 | IAR | 2.09,55 | PR SB | |
31 | Aleksandr PETROV | MB1 | IAR | 2.09,70 | PR SB | |
32 | Maksim BORDIYAN | MB1 | IAR | 2.10,52 | PR SB | |
33 | Andrej FILYAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.10,58 | PR SB | |
34 | Denis GORSHKOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.10,91 | ||
35 | Danila KUPRIN | MB1 | IAR | 2.11,10 | PR SB | |
36 | Kirill RODIONOV (2000) | MB1 | IAR | 2.11,24 | ||
37 | Pyotr KUZNECZOV | MB2 | IAR | 2.11,84 | SB | |
38 | Dmitrij GUSEV (1999) | MB2 | IAR | 2.12,38 | PR SB | |
39 | Stanislav DROBIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.12,43 | SB | |
40 | Nikita FILIPPOV (1999) | MB1 | IAR | 2.13,16 | PR SB | |
41 | Daniil KULAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.13,67 | PR SB | |
42 | Aleksandr DYAKONOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.15,04 | PR SB | |
43 | Danil FAMILNOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.15,16 | SB | |
44 | Mikhail ZAJCEV (1999) | MB2 | IAR | 2.15,74 | SB | |
45 | Nikita NOVIKOV (1998) | MB2 | IAR | 2.16,29 | PR SB | |
46 | Egor PROSTEV | MB2 | IAR | 2.17,02 | ||
47 | Ilya NOVIKOV (1999) | MB2 | IAR | 2.17,45 | ||
48 | Yaroslav ZADONSKIJ | MB1 | IAR | 2.24,97 | PR SB | |
49 | Gleb BAUKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.31,13 | PR SB | |
DNS | Dmitrij MIKHAJLOV (1999) | MB2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DQ | Maksim NESTEROV | MB1 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names