Regional Competition - Russian Junior Championships (Stage 1)
Kolomna 12 - 13 December 2015 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com
3000m Men - Junior B 12 December 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anton VODICHENKOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.06,57 | PR SB | |
2 | Aleksandr PODOLSKII | MB2 | IAR | 4.07,78 | PR SB | |
3 | Leonid PUCHKOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.09,75 | PR SB | |
4 | Ilya IVANOV (1999) | MB2 | IAR | 4.12,15 | PR SB | |
5 | Andrei SHABANOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.12,61 | PR SB | |
6 | Demid ULYANOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.15,84 | PR SB | |
7 | Vladislav CHASHHIN | MB2 | IAR | 4.17,12 | PR SB | |
8 | Egor EGOROV (1999) | MB2 | IAR | 4.17,41 | PR SB | |
9 | Stefan NEVMERZHITSKII | MB2 | IAR | 4.18,58 | PR SB | |
10 | Nikolaj TRUSOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.18,94 | PR SB | |
11 | Evgenij PILIPENKO | MB2 | IAR | 4.18,98 | PR SB | |
12 | Amal Naufal MUKHAMEDOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.20,57 | PR SB | |
13 | Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ | MB2 | IAR | 4.21,43 | PR SB | |
14 | Ilya ALEKSEEV | MB1 | IAR | 4.21,56 | PR SB | |
15 | Artyom MONAKHOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.21,80 | PR SB | |
16 | Sergej BODROV | MB2 | IAR | 4.21,86 | PR SB | |
17 | Egor YABLONSKIJ | MB2 | IAR | 4.23,61 | PR SB | |
18 | Nikita SHOTIN | MB1 | IAR | 4.26,74 | ||
19 | Petr REZNIKOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.27,99 | PR SB | |
20 | Pyotr KUZNECZOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.29,26 | SB | |
21 | Dmitrij BUROV | MB1 | IAR | 4.29,63 | SB | |
22 | Viktor GOLUBEV | MB2 | IAR | 4.30,42 | SB | |
23 | Maksim PANTELEEV (1999) | MB2 | IAR | 4.32,26 | PR SB | |
24 | Kirill RODIONOV (2000) | MB1 | IAR | 4.35,05 | PR SB | |
25 | Aleksandr SHVEDOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.35,22 | SB | |
26 | Danila KUPRIN | MB1 | IAR | 4.35,80 | PR SB | |
27 | Aleksandr SIDORENKOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.35,90 | SB | |
28 | Maksim NESTEROV | MB1 | IAR | 4.37,69 | PR SB | |
29 | Daniil MEDVEDEV | MB1 | IAR | 4.39,02 | PR SB | |
30 | Aleksandr PETROV | MB1 | IAR | 4.40,07 | PR SB | |
31 | Vladislav SHILKIN | MB1 | IAR | 4.40,79 | ||
32 | Aleksej TRIFONOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.41,36 | SB | |
33 | Andrej FILYAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.41,78 | PR SB | |
34 | Denis GORSHKOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.43,52 | ||
35 | Andrej PODOLSKIJ | MB2 | IAR | 4.44,33 | SB | |
36 | Danil FAMILNOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.44,55 | PR SB | |
37 | Maksim BORDIYAN | MB1 | IAR | 4.45,83 | PR SB | |
38 | Stanislav DROBIN | MB2 | IAR | 4.47,58 | SB | |
39 | Mikhail ZAJCEV (1999) | MB2 | IAR | 4.52,86 | SB | |
40 | Ilya NOVIKOV (1999) | MB2 | IAR | 4.53,41 | SB | |
41 | Daniil KULAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.53,90 | SB | |
42 | Nikita NOVIKOV (1998) | MB2 | IAR | 4.58,56 | PR SB | |
43 | Dmitrij GUSEV (1999) | MB2 | IAR | 4.59,86 | PR SB | |
44 | Yaroslav ZADONSKIJ | MB1 | IAR | 5.27,51 | SB | |
45 | Gleb BAUKOV | MB1 | IAR | 5.28,01 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names