IUT SKITS
Amsterdam (NED) 5 December 2015 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
Women
Name | 500m | 500m | 1000m | 1500m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Malou HIEMSTRA | LN3 | NED | 44,91 | (1) | 2.29,41 | (1) | |||||
Wikke ALPHENAAR | LN3 | NED | 46,43 | (2) | 2.39,57 | (5) SB | |||||
Annelies OUDE ALINK | LN4 | NED | 48,23 | (3) SB | 2.34,61 | (3) SB | |||||
Jip van ELST | LA1 | NED | 48,56 | (4) | 2.33,59 | (2) | |||||
Lisa van RIJN | LN3 | NED | 48,74 | (5) | 1.43,09 | (4) | |||||
Judith KRABBENBORG | LA1 | NED | 48,97 | (6) | 1.37,18 | (1) | |||||
Anke WEERTS | LSA | NED | 49,24 | (7) | 1.40,69 | (2) | |||||
Jolijn van LEEUWEN | LN3 | NED | 49,30 | (8) | 1.42,06 | (3) | |||||
Jami PAPILAJA | LA1 | NED | 49,37 | (9) PR | 49,78 | (1) | |||||
Merel van TOORENBURG | LN2 | NED | 49,44 | (10) | 1.45,53 | (5) | |||||
Eva PETERS | LSA | NED | 50,14 | (11) SB | 2.35,91 | (4) SB | |||||
Daniëlle van DAM | LN3 | NED | 50,22 | (12) | 1.47,28 | (6) | |||||
Anouk van WESTERHOVEN | LN1 | NED | 50,34 | (13) | 2.44,64 | (6) | |||||
Kim TEMMINK | LN4 | NED | 50,78 | (14) SB | 1.48,74 | (9) | |||||
Mira FRÖLICH | LSA | NED | 51,28 | (15) | 1.47,55 | (7) | |||||
Christine BOSCHMAN | LN4 | NED | 52,70 | (16) SB | 1.52,38 | (10) | |||||
Jaira MATILDA | LA1 | NED | 52,78 | (17) | DNS | ||||||
Geke KLOOSTERZIEL | LN3 | NED | 53,01 | (18) | 1.53,47 | (11) | |||||
Minou GROENEN | LN3 | NED | 54,57 | (19) | 55,21 | (2) | |||||
Annike BEKIUS | LSA | NED | 55,50 | (20) PR | 57,64 | (4) | |||||
Sonja JONGELING | LA2 | NED | 56,85 | (21) SB | 56,17 | (3) SB | |||||
Alyanne DUKER | LN3 | NED | 57,18 | (22) SB | 58,46 | (5) | |||||
Justine EERDEN | LN3 | NED | 59,41 | (23) | 1.04,22 | (11) | |||||
Celine MARSMAN | LN2 | NED | 59,58 | (24) PR | 1.26,54 | (21) | |||||
Caitlin SCHOUTEN | LSA | NED | 1.00,66 | (25) SB | 1.00,98 | (7) | |||||
Jana ILIEVA | LSA | NED | 1.01,41 | (26) PR | 1.01,76 | (8) | |||||
Jip SPEL | LN3 | NED | 1.01,76 | (27) | 1.02,62 | (9) | |||||
Josta BOSMA | LN3 | NED | 1.02,44 | (28) PR | 1.04,30 | (12) | |||||
Iris KLOK | LN3 | NED | 1.02,45 | (29) | DNF | ||||||
Ellen van der LINDEN | LSA | NED | 1.04,38 | (30) SB | 1.04,02 | (10) SB | |||||
Nika DALING | LN3 | NED | 1.06,89 | (31) | 1.08,12 | (14) | |||||
Esther SMITS | LN2 | NED | 1.08,33 | (32) SB | 1.07,02 | (13) SB | |||||
Anoeshka BOS | LN3 | NED | 1.09,58 | (33) PR | 1.08,59 | (15) PR | |||||
Natalia SCHEELE | LSA | NED | 1.10,95 | (34) PR | 1.09,62 | (16) PR | |||||
Anouk HOOGENDOORN | LN2 | NED | 1.11,71 | (35) PR | 1.10,38 | (17) PR | |||||
Sonja BEENTJES | LN4 | NED | 1.15,26 | (36) PR | 1.17,69 | (20) | |||||
Catalien BOELENS | LN1 | NED | 1.17,70 | (37) | 1.48,47 | (8) | |||||
Judith FREDERIKS | LN1 | NED | 1.24,84 | (38) PR | 1.13,91 | (18) PR | |||||
Maryse MONEN | L? | NED | 1.29,78 | (39) PR | 1.17,40 | (19) PR | |||||
Pieternel van LEEUWEN | LN4 | NED | DNS | DNS | |||||||
Inge MEIJERINK | LA1 | NED | DNS | DNS | |||||||
Laura GEURTS | LN4 | NED | DNF | 58,78 | (6) |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names