Baanselectie
Alkmaar (NED) 21 November 2015 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Women 21 November 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isabel GREVELT | LC1 | NED | 44,23 | ||
2 | Lois KOSTER | LA2 | NED | 44,84 | ||
3 | Isa MERKUUR | LB1 | NED | 44,87 | ||
4 | Marieke MULDER | LB1 | NED | 45,10 | ||
5 | Rosa BRONSDIJK | LC2 | NED | 45,98 | ||
6 | Suzanne KLOUS | LB2 | NED | 46,13 | ||
7 | Anne SMIT | LC1 | NED | 46,32 | ||
7 | Kirsten LASSING | LB2 | NED | 46,32 | ||
9 | Lynn DEKKER | LB2 | NED | 46,39 | ||
10 | Michelle SMIT | LSA | NED | 46,77 | ||
11 | Hester de GOEDE | LA1 | NED | 46,86 | ||
12 | Lisa van OOST | LC2 | NED | 47,67 | ||
13 | Fleur SCHOUTEN | LC1 | NED | 47,80 | ||
14 | Ria SCHILDER | LC1 | NED | 47,91 | ||
15 | Ida BLOKLAND | LC1 | NED | 48,07 | ||
16 | Femke MOSSINKOFF | LC2 | NED | 48,31 | ||
17 | Isa van RIET | LC1 | NED | 48,53 | PR SB | |
18 | Loraine van ZELST | LC1 | NED | 48,68 | ||
19 | Anita SMIT-GROOT | L50 | NED | 48,95 | ||
20 | Pien SMIT | LYB | NED | 49,45 | ||
21 | Eveline VEEN | LC1 | NED | 50,60 | PR SB | |
22 | Finet NEELISSEN | LYB | NED | 52,22 | ||
23 | Nelle van RIET | LYB | NED | 52,37 | ||
24 | Britt van WEES | LC1 | NED | 53,75 | ||
25 | Romée BLOEDJES | LYB | NED | 54,76 | PR SB | |
DNS | Merel CONIJN | LC1 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 21 November 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isabel GREVELT | LC1 | NED | 1.32,50 | ||
2 | Anita SMIT-GROOT | L50 | NED | 1.38,79 | SB | |
3 | Pien SMIT | LYB | NED | 1.43,02 | SB | |
4 | Isa van RIET | LC1 | NED | 1.43,40 | ||
5 | Eveline VEEN | LC1 | NED | 1.46,45 | ||
6 | Finet NEELISSEN | LYB | NED | 1.49,54 | PR SB | |
7 | Romée BLOEDJES | LYB | NED | 1.50,76 | PR SB | |
8 | Nelle van RIET | LYB | NED | 1.51,70 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 21 November 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lois KOSTER | LA2 | NED | 2.12,22 | SB | |
2 | Lynn DEKKER | LB2 | NED | 2.19,03 | PR SB | |
3 | Suzanne KLOUS | LB2 | NED | 2.20,56 | ||
4 | Anne SMIT | LC1 | NED | 2.22,88 | ||
5 | Isa MERKUUR | LB1 | NED | 2.23,05 | ||
6 | Kirsten LASSING | LB2 | NED | 2.23,66 | ||
7 | Lisa van OOST | LC2 | NED | 2.25,81 | ||
8 | Fleur SCHOUTEN | LC1 | NED | 2.26,79 | ||
9 | Femke MOSSINKOFF | LC2 | NED | 2.28,58 | ||
10 | Ria SCHILDER | LC1 | NED | 2.28,97 | ||
11 | Hester de GOEDE | LA1 | NED | 2.29,85 | SB | |
12 | Michelle SMIT | LSA | NED | 2.29,94 | ||
13 | Loraine van ZELST | LC1 | NED | 2.30,73 | ||
14 | Rosa BRONSDIJK | LC2 | NED | 2.33,83 | SB | |
15 | Ida BLOKLAND | LC1 | NED | 2.35,98 | ||
16 | Britt van WEES | LC1 | NED | 2.46,56 | PR SB | |
DNS | Merel CONIJN | LC1 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names