2nd Record Competition
Seoul (KOR) 27 - 28 October 2008
500m Women 27 October 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEE Sang-Hwa 이상화 | LN1 | KOR | 38,96 | ||
2 | LEE Bo-Ra | LN3 | KOR | 39,73 | ||
3 | OH Min-Jee | LSA | KOR | 40,88 | ||
4 | KIM Yoo-Lim | LA2 | KOR | 40,95 | ||
5 | AHN Jee-Min (1992) | LB2 | KOR | 41,25 | ||
6 | LEE Seul-Lee | LN1 | KOR | 42,19 | ||
7 | YOON Jee-Weon | LB2 | KOR | 42,54 | SB | |
8 | YOON Seon-Bin | LB2 | KOR | 42,85 | PR SB | |
9 | YOON Da-Weon | LB1 | KOR | 44,57 | ||
10 | CHA Hyeon-Joo | LN4 | KOR | 44,76 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 27 October 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOH Seon-Yeong 노선영 | LA2 | KOR | 2.05,03 | ||
2 | LEE Ju-Youn | LN2 | KOR | 2.07,04 | ||
3 | LEE Seon-Ho | LA1 | KOR | 2.09,49 | PR SB | |
4 | PARK Do-Young 박도영 | LB1 | KOR | 2.11,24 | ||
5 | JO Hye-Soo | LN3 | KOR | 2.11,63 | ||
6 | CHOI Eun-Kyeong | LSA | KOR | 2.14,03 | SB | |
7 | LEE So-Yeon | LN4 | KOR | 2.14,84 | ||
8 | LEE Ah-Reum | LA2 | KOR | 2.15,36 | ||
9 | KIM Seon-Yeong (1994) | LC2 | KOR | 2.17,51 | SB | |
10 | KIM Hye-Jin | LB1 | KOR | 2.18,03 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 28 October 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEE Sang-Hwa 이상화 | LN1 | KOR | 1.20,18 | ||
2 | LEE Bo-Ra | LN3 | KOR | 1.21,05 | ||
3 | KIM Yoo-Lim | LA2 | KOR | 1.21,77 | ||
4 | OH Min-Jee | LSA | KOR | 1.22,79 | ||
5 | AHN Jee-Min (1992) | LB2 | KOR | 1.23,72 | SB | |
6 | YOON Jee-Weon | LB2 | KOR | 1.25,79 | ||
7 | LEE Seul-Lee | LN1 | KOR | 1.26,60 | ||
8 | LEE So-Yeon | LN4 | KOR | 1.27,37 | SB | |
9 | KIM Seon-Yeong (1994) | LC2 | KOR | 1.28,88 | SB | |
DQ | CHA Hyeon-Joo | LN4 | KOR | DQ |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women 28 October 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEE Ju-Youn | LN2 | KOR | 4.26,41 | ||
2 | NOH Seon-Yeong 노선영 | LA2 | KOR | 4.27,09 | ||
3 | PARK Do-Young 박도영 | LB1 | KOR | 4.29,64 | SB | |
4 | JO Hye-Soo | LN3 | KOR | 4.37,06 | ||
5 | LEE Ah-Reum | LA2 | KOR | 4.42,47 | ||
6 | LEE Mee-Jin | LN1 | KOR | 4.47,97 | SB | |
7 | KWEON Hyo-Eun | LB2 | KOR | 4.48,13 | ||
8 | CHOI Eun-Kyeong | LSA | KOR | 4.51,15 | SB | |
9 | KIM Seon-Yeong (1994) | LC2 | KOR | 4.54,31 | SB | |
DQ | LEE Seon-Ho | LA1 | KOR | DQ |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names