ISU Junior World Cup
Groningen (NED) 14 - 15 November 2015 Source: www.schaatsen.nl
1500m Women 15 November 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ayano SATO 佐藤 綾乃 | LA2 | JPN | 2.03,49 | ||
2 | HAN Mei 韩梅 | LA1 | CHN | 2.03,67 | ||
3 | Esther KIEL | LA2 | NED | 2.04,13 | ||
4 | Marit STEUNENBERG | LA1 | NED | 2.07,53 | ||
5 | SUN Nan 孙楠 | LB2 | CHN | 2.07,60 | ||
6 | Karolina BOSIEK | LB1 | POL | 2.08,26 | ||
7 | Inga Anne VASAASEN | LA2 | NOR | 2.08,30 | ||
8 | LI Huawei 李华伟 | LB2 | CHN | 2.08,38 | ||
9 | LIN Xue 林雪 | LB1 | CHN | 2.08,39 | SB | |
10 | Gloria MALFATTI | LA2 | ITA | 2.08,65 | ||
11 | Chiara CRISTELLI | LA1 | ITA | 2.09,37 | ||
12 | Miki FUJIMORI | LA2 | JPN | 2.09,45 | ||
13 | Yuna ONODERA 小野寺 優奈 | LA1 | JPN | 2.09,57 | ||
14 | Veronika SUSLOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.09,65 | ||
15 | Noemi BONAZZA | LA1 | ITA | 2.10,07 | ||
16 | SHI Xiaoxuan 石晓璇 | LA2 | CHN | 2.10,13 | ||
17 | Sofya NAPOLSKIKH | LC2 | IAR | 2.10,14 | ||
18 | Deborah GRISENTI | LA1 | ITA | 2.10,90 | ||
19 | Elena SAMKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.11,05 | ||
20 | Minami MIYAJIMA 宮嶋 未奈美 | LA2 | JPN | 2.11,12 | ||
21 | Lydia REINLÄNDER | LA1 | GER | 2.11,44 | ||
22 | Yuna YOSHIMURA 吉村 優那 | LB1 | JPN | 2.12,02 | ||
23 | Viola FEICHTNER | LB2 | AUT | 2.12,07 | ||
24 | Viktoria SCHINNERL | LB1 | AUT | 2.12,12 | ||
25 | Nadezhda SIDELNIK | LB2 | KAZ | 2.12,58 | ||
26 | Sylvie ZEHMISCH | LA2 | GER | 2.12,72 | ||
27 | Danouk BANNINK | LA2 | NED | 2.13,13 | ||
28 | Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) | LB2 | IAR | 2.13,36 | ||
29 | Yauheniya VARABYOVA | LA1 | IAB | 2.13,82 | ||
30 | Tabea THEURICH | LA1 | GER | 2.13,88 | ||
31 | Andżelika WÓJCIK | LA2 | POL | 2.14,15 | ||
32 | Erika LINDGREN | LB1 | SWE | 2.14,98 | ||
33 | Palina PALUKARAVA | LB2 | IAB | 2.15,33 | ||
34 | Hanna KAVALIOVA (1999) | LB1 | IAB | 2.15,88 | ||
35 | Vera GÜNTERT | LA1 | SUI | 2.15,92 | ||
36 | Mihaela HOGAŞ | LB2 | ROU | 2.16,53 | ||
37 | Petra HYNKOVA | LB1 | CZE | 2.18,14 | ||
38 | Ellia SMEDING | LA1 | GBR | 2.18,39 | ||
39 | Ramona HÄRDI | LA2 | SUI | 2.18,87 | ||
40 | Noemi SIKO | LB2 | ROU | 2.19,02 | ||
41 | Buyantogtokh SUMIYA | LB2 | MGL | 2.19,26 | ||
42 | Anni KÄSNÄNEN | LB2 | FIN | 2.20,79 | ||
43 | Andreea Astrinia FIERAR | LA1 | ROU | 2.20,80 | ||
44 | Hanna NIFANTAVA | LB1 | IAB | 2.21,72 | ||
45 | Andreea HALDAN | LB2 | ROU | 2.22,14 | ||
46 | Elizaveta KUZNECZOVA (2000) Елизавета Кузнецова | LC2 | KAZ | 2.22,68 | ||
47 | Tuuli VAHER | LB2 | EST | 2.24,40 | ||
WDR | Isabelle ELST | LA1 | NED | WDR |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names