ISU Junior World Cup
Groningen (NED) 14 - 15 November 2015 Source: www.schaatsen.nl
1000m Women 14 November 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rio YAMADA 山田 梨央 | LA1 | JPN | 1.20,49 | ||
2 | SHI Xiaoxuan 石晓璇 | LA2 | CHN | 1.20,56 | ||
3 | HAN Mei 韩梅 | LA1 | CHN | 1.20,97 | ||
4 | LIN Xue 林雪 | LB1 | CHN | 1.21,08 | ||
5 | LI Huawei 李华伟 | LB2 | CHN | 1.21,20 | ||
6 | SUN Nan 孙楠 | LB2 | CHN | 1.21,36 | SB | |
7 | Ayano SATO 佐藤 綾乃 | LA2 | JPN | 1.21,74 | ||
8 | Daria KACHANOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.21,93 | ||
9 | Esther KIEL | LA2 | NED | 1.22,37 | PR SB | |
10 | Miki FUJIMORI | LA2 | JPN | 1.22,46 | ||
11 | Isabelle ELST | LA1 | NED | 1.22,52 | ||
12 | Deborah GRISENTI | LA1 | ITA | 1.22,96 | ||
13 | Veronika SUSLOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.23,10 | ||
14 | Kaja ZIOMEK | LA1 | POL | 1.23,30 | ||
15 | Marit STEUNENBERG | LA1 | NED | 1.23,49 | ||
16 | Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) | LB2 | IAR | 1.24,10 | ||
17 | Danouk BANNINK | LA2 | NED | 1.24,27 | ||
18 | Nadezhda SIDELNIK | LB2 | KAZ | 1.24,34 | ||
19 | Elena SAMKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.24,40 | ||
20 | Vladlena ROGATKINA | LA1 | IAR | 1.24,43 | ||
21 | Gloria MALFATTI | LA2 | ITA | 1.24,46 | ||
22 | Naomi WEELAND | LA2 | NED | 1.24,61 | ||
23 | Minami MIYAJIMA 宮嶋 未奈美 | LA2 | JPN | 1.24,70 | ||
24 | Chiara CRISTELLI | LA1 | ITA | 1.24,82 | ||
25 | Martine Lilløy BRUUN | LA2 | NOR | 1.25,09 | ||
26 | Tabea THEURICH | LA1 | GER | 1.25,18 | ||
27 | Luise NIEKE | LA1 | GER | 1.25,19 | ||
28 | Inga Anne VASAASEN | LA2 | NOR | 1.25,27 | ||
29 | Noemi BONAZZA | LA1 | ITA | 1.25,42 | ||
30 | Viktoria SCHINNERL | LB1 | AUT | 1.25,76 | ||
31 | Miku ASANO | LA2 | JPN | 1.25,78 | ||
32 | Andżelika WÓJCIK | LA2 | POL | 1.26,03 | ||
33 | Erika LINDGREN | LB1 | SWE | 1.26,86 | SB | |
34 | Mihaela HOGAŞ | LB2 | ROU | 1.27,09 | SB | |
35 | Kimberly GÜNZEL | LB2 | GER | 1.27,79 | ||
36 | Vera GÜNTERT | LA1 | SUI | 1.28,50 | ||
37 | Jasmin GÜNTERT | LB1 | SUI | 1.29,32 | ||
38 | Buyantogtokh SUMIYA | LB2 | MGL | 1.29,36 | ||
39 | Ramona HÄRDI | LA2 | SUI | 1.29,57 | ||
40 | Bianca-Lorena STĂNICĂ | LA1 | ROU | 1.29,59 | SB | |
41 | Elizaveta KUZNECZOVA (2000) Елизавета Кузнецова | LC2 | KAZ | 1.29,90 | ||
42 | Noemi SIKO | LB2 | ROU | 1.30,05 | SB | |
43 | Ellia SMEDING | LA1 | GBR | 1.30,17 | ||
44 | Palina PALUKARAVA | LB2 | IAB | 1.30,98 | ||
45 | Andreea HALDAN | LB2 | ROU | 1.32,42 | SB | |
46 | Anni KÄSNÄNEN | LB2 | FIN | 1.33,73 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names