Russian National Student Competition
Kolomna 13 - 15 November 2015 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com
1500m Men 13 November 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danila SEMERIKOV | MN2 | IAR | 1.51,23 | SB | |
2 | Vasilij MELNIKOV | MN2 | IAR | 1.52,46 | PR SB | |
3 | Aleksej GORSHKOV (1992) | MSA | IAR | 1.53,36 | ||
4 | Victor LOBAS | MN2 | IAR | 1.54,16 | SB | |
5 | Aleksandr KAZELIN | MSA | IAR | 1.56,64 | SB | |
6 | Vasilij PUDUSHKIN | MN1 | IAR | 1.58,45 | ||
7 | Dmitrij EMELYANOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.58,53 | ||
8 | Konstantin LARIKOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.59,67 | ||
9 | Vladimir GORDEEV | MA1 | IAR | 2.01,58 | ||
10 | Ivan OPARIN | MN4 | IAR | 2.04,67 | ||
11 | Daniil OBUKHOV | MA2 | IAR | 2.07,02 | ||
12 | Ruslan GIZATULLIN | MN1 | IAR | 2.08,63 | ||
13 | Semen CHERNYSHEV | MN1 | IAR | 2.09,83 | ||
14 | Dmitrij BURMISTROV | MN2 | IAR | 2.17,67 | SB | |
DNS | Anton FOKIN | MN1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Out of Competition 13 November 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij FEDOTOV (1989) | MSA | IAR | 1.52,40 | ||
2 | Dmitrij NOVIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.13,61 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Out of Competition 13 November 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sergej MAZEIN | M65 | IAR | 4.43,69 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men 14 November 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denis KOVAL | MSA | IAR | 35,67 | ||
2 | Vladimir ZAROVCHATSKIJ | MN3 | IAR | 36,11 | PR SB | |
3 | Ruslan RAFIKOV | MA2 | IAR | 36,80 | ||
4 | Pavel SAMUILOV | MN2 | IAR | 37,10 | ||
5 | Vasilij MELNIKOV | MN2 | IAR | 37,34 | ||
6 | Victor LOBAS | MN2 | IAR | 37,43 | SB | |
7 | Aleksej GORSHKOV (1992) | MSA | IAR | 37,75 | ||
8 | Andrej GUSEV (1992) | MN4 | IAR | 38,15 | ||
9 | Roman ZUBAR | MA2 | IAR | 38,51 | PR SB | |
10 | Dmitrij EMELYANOV | MA2 | IAR | 39,08 | ||
11 | Konstantin LARIKOV | MN1 | IAR | 39,86 | ||
12 | Daniil OBUKHOV | MA2 | IAR | 40,58 | ||
13 | Evgenij VOLNUKHIN | MN3 | IAR | 41,08 | SB | |
14 | Ivan OPARIN | MN4 | IAR | 41,13 | ||
15 | Semen CHERNYSHEV | MN1 | IAR | 41,21 | ||
16 | Ruslan GIZATULLIN | MN1 | IAR | 41,68 | SB | |
17 | Anton FOKIN | MN1 | IAR | 42,06 | SB | |
18 | Dmitrij BURMISTROV | MN2 | IAR | 42,20 | SB | |
19 | Pavel MALENKOV | MN4 | IAR | 42,33 | SB | |
DNS | Maksim TYURIN | MN1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Men 14 November 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denis KOVAL | MSA | IAR | 35,60 | ||
2 | Vladimir ZAROVCHATSKIJ | MN3 | IAR | 36,07 | PR SB | |
3 | Ruslan RAFIKOV | MA2 | IAR | 36,52 | ||
4 | Pavel SAMUILOV | MN2 | IAR | 36,97 | ||
5 | Vasilij MELNIKOV | MN2 | IAR | 37,20 | ||
6 | Victor LOBAS | MN2 | IAR | 37,34 | SB | |
7 | Andrej GUSEV (1992) | MN4 | IAR | 37,56 | ||
8 | Aleksej GORSHKOV (1992) | MSA | IAR | 37,78 | ||
9 | Roman ZUBAR | MA2 | IAR | 38,22 | PR SB | |
10 | Daniil OBUKHOV | MA2 | IAR | 40,29 | ||
11 | Ruslan GIZATULLIN | MN1 | IAR | 40,57 | SB | |
12 | Evgenij VOLNUKHIN | MN3 | IAR | 41,26 | ||
13 | Dmitrij BURMISTROV | MN2 | IAR | 42,18 | SB | |
14 | Pavel MALENKOV | MN4 | IAR | 42,39 | ||
DNS | Konstantin LARIKOV | MN1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men 14 November 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danila SEMERIKOV | MN2 | IAR | 6.45,08 | ||
2 | Ivan BASHKOV | MSA | IAR | 7.10,23 | ||
3 | Vasilij PUDUSHKIN | MN1 | IAR | 7.14,94 | SB | |
4 | Konstantin LARIKOV | MN1 | IAR | 7.19,95 | ||
5 | Vladimir GORDEEV | MA1 | IAR | 7.37,67 | SB | |
6 | Semen CHERNYSHEV | MN1 | IAR | 7.38,09 | ||
7 | Dmitrij EMELYANOV | MA2 | IAR | 7.38,94 | ||
8 | Dmitrij BURMISTROV | MN2 | IAR | 8.56,27 | SB | |
DNS | Aleksej GORSHKOV (1992) | MSA | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Ivan OPARIN | MN4 | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Out of Competition 14 November 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij FEDOTOV (1989) | MSA | IAR | 37,57 | SB | |
2 | Dmitrij KURAZHOV | MA1 | IAR | 38,42 | PR SB | |
3 | Dmitrij NOVIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 43,96 | PR SB | |
4 | Sergej MAZEIN | M65 | IAR | 45,53 | SB | |
5 | Yurij OSIPOV | M65 | IAR | 46,40 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Men - Out of Competition 14 November 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij FEDOTOV (1989) | MSA | IAR | 37,30 | SB | |
2 | Dmitrij KURAZHOV | MA1 | IAR | 38,04 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Incomplete Results Men 15 November 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vladimir ZAROVCHATSKIJ | MN3 | IAR | 1.11,12 | ||
2 | Evgenij NAZAROV | MN3 | IAR | 1.11,80 | ||
3 | Victor LOBAS | MN2 | IAR | 1.12,65 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names