Weekend Races
Enschede (NED) 25 - 26 October 2008
500m Women - Klasse 1 25 October 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kimberly van den BERG | LN3 | NED | 43,28 | ||
2 | Renske HERDER | LN4 | NED | 43,81 | ||
3 | Lotte van DIEREN | LN3 | NED | 44,25 | ||
4 | Mignon GOEREE | LB2 | NED | 44,30 | ||
5 | Chantal van MARLE | LN4 | NED | 44,38 | ||
6 | Merle JORINK | LB1 | NED | 44,47 | ||
7 | Pien KEULSTRA | LC2 | NED | 44,73 | SB | |
8 | Stephanie BUNTE | LB1 | NED | 44,84 | ||
9 | Lotte van WEERT | LC1 | NED | 48,09 | ||
10 | Katja van BEEM | LC1 | NED | 49,74 | SB | |
11 | Iris BOSCH | LC2 | NED | 49,96 | ||
12 | Milou NIJLAND | LN2 | NED | 55,50 | PR SB | |
DQ | Ellen HAZELAAR | LN2 | NED | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Klasse 1 25 October 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ellen HAZELAAR | LN2 | NED | 1.25,79 | ||
2 | Renske HERDER | LN4 | NED | 1.27,46 | SB | |
3 | Mignon GOEREE | LB2 | NED | 1.27,64 | SB | |
4 | Merle JORINK | LB1 | NED | 1.30,86 | ||
5 | Lotte van WEERT | LC1 | NED | 1.37,27 | SB | |
6 | Katja van BEEM | LC1 | NED | 1.39,71 | ||
7 | Milou NIJLAND | LN2 | NED | 1.57,22 |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Klasse 1 25 October 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pien KEULSTRA | LC2 | NED | 2.17,46 | SB | |
2 | Iris BOSCH | LC2 | NED | 2.29,45 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Klasse 1 25 October 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kimberly van den BERG | LN3 | NED | 4.40,81 | TR | |
2 | Lotte van DIEREN | LN3 | NED | 4.46,92 | SB | |
3 | Chantal van MARLE | LN4 | NED | 4.59,18 | SB | |
4 | Stephanie BUNTE | LB1 | NED | 5.01,93 | PR SB |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Klasse 3 25 October 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Debbin BUNTE | LB1 | NED | 46,06 | PR SB | |
2 | Elisa MICHORIUS | LA2 | NED | 47,47 | SB | |
3 | Judith VARENHORST | LA1 | NED | 47,51 | ||
4 | Marleen MOLENAAR | LN3 | NED | 48,16 | SB | |
5 | Sophie EGBERINK | LB2 | NED | 49,19 | PR SB | |
6 | Kelly EIJSINK | LC1 | NED | 49,51 | PR SB | |
7 | Anouk HEESINK | LC2 | NED | 49,59 | PR SB | |
8 | Janneke HILDERINK | LN4 | NED | 49,66 | SB | |
9 | Anne-Wil VELDMAN | LN2 | NED | 50,13 | PR SB | |
10 | Nienke BIJEN | LB1 | NED | 50,14 | SB | |
11 | Joëlle JASPERS | LC1 | NED | 50,16 | PR SB | |
12 | Joyce ten VERGERT | LB1 | NED | 50,19 | ||
13 | Marloes SCHOPPINK | LN3 | NED | 50,38 | PR SB | |
14 | Nynke de BOER | LC2 | NED | 50,66 | ||
15 | Layla MULDER | LC1 | NED | 50,86 | SB | |
16 | Lianne HARMSEN | LC1 | NED | 50,91 | SB | |
17 | Tara LANGEVELD | LB1 | NED | 50,95 | PR SB | |
18 | Inez MAKASKE | LB1 | NED | 51,47 | SB | |
19 | Maaike ANKONÉ | LB1 | NED | 52,36 | SB | |
20 | Dorris te RIETMOLE | LC1 | NED | 52,37 | PR SB | |
21 | Remi MEERINGA | LC2 | NED | 52,50 | ||
22 | Rianne KIP | LC2 | NED | 52,86 | ||
23 | Moniek ter BALS | LC1 | NED | 56,75 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Klasse 3 25 October 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Judith VARENHORST | LA1 | NED | 1.33,47 | SB | |
2 | Debbin BUNTE | LB1 | NED | 1.34,02 | ||
3 | Elisa MICHORIUS | LA2 | NED | 1.37,73 | SB | |
4 | Marloes SCHOPPINK | LN3 | NED | 1.40,30 | PR SB | |
5 | Anouk HEESINK | LC2 | NED | 1.40,70 | PR SB | |
6 | Sophie EGBERINK | LB2 | NED | 1.41,04 | ||
7 | Kelly EIJSINK | LC1 | NED | 1.41,67 | ||
8 | Joyce ten VERGERT | LB1 | NED | 1.42,66 | ||
9 | Nynke de BOER | LC2 | NED | 1.43,03 | SB | |
10 | Remi MEERINGA | LC2 | NED | 1.43,06 | PR SB | |
11 | Nienke BIJEN | LB1 | NED | 1.43,35 | ||
12 | Inez MAKASKE | LB1 | NED | 1.43,73 | SB | |
13 | Dorris te RIETMOLE | LC1 | NED | 1.43,81 | PR SB | |
14 | Joëlle JASPERS | LC1 | NED | 1.44,59 | PR SB | |
15 | Maaike ANKONÉ | LB1 | NED | 1.44,91 | SB | |
16 | Lianne HARMSEN | LC1 | NED | 1.44,93 | SB | |
17 | Layla MULDER | LC1 | NED | 1.46,32 | SB | |
18 | Rianne KIP | LC2 | NED | 1.47,56 | SB | |
19 | Tara LANGEVELD | LB1 | NED | 1.47,99 | SB | |
20 | Moniek ter BALS | LC1 | NED | 1.50,98 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Klasse 3 25 October 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marleen MOLENAAR | LN3 | NED | 2.25,93 | SB | |
2 | Anne-Wil VELDMAN | LN2 | NED | 2.34,33 | SB | |
3 | Janneke HILDERINK | LN4 | NED | 2.37,33 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Klasse 2, 4, 5 en Extra 26 October 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marlies ter BEKKE | LN1 | NED | 43,51 | ||
2 | Jorien KLEINSMAN | LN1 | NED | 44,20 | ||
3 | Merle JORINK | LB1 | NED | 44,49 | ||
4 | Jinthe ROELOFS | LC2 | NED | 44,82 | PR SB | |
5 | Mayke WETERING | LA2 | NED | 45,45 | SB | |
6 | Helene BOONEN | LB1 | NED | 45,67 | PR SB | |
7 | Iris van der WAL | LB1 | NED | 45,70 | ||
8 | Annet PIT | LB1 | NED | 46,12 | SB | |
9 | Debbin BUNTE | LB1 | NED | 46,80 | ||
10 | Debby PLANTE | LN4 | NED | 46,97 | ||
11 | Elin NALES | LC1 | NED | 47,10 | PR SB | |
12 | Judith VARENHORST | LA1 | NED | 47,16 | ||
13 | Myrthe LAMME | LB2 | NED | 47,29 | SB | |
14 | Merle HULSHOF | LA1 | NED | 47,77 | SB | |
15 | Marleen MOLENAAR | LN3 | NED | 47,80 | SB | |
16 | Annemiek BEUNE | LC2 | NED | 48,20 | PR SB | |
17 | Esther VELDMAN | LB1 | NED | 48,35 | PR SB | |
18 | Vera OTTEN | LC1 | NED | 48,48 | ||
19 | Merel BRONS | LC2 | NED | 48,86 | ||
20 | Claudia HENCKEL | LN1 | NED | 49,47 | SB | |
21 | Katja van BEEM | LC1 | NED | 50,13 | ||
22 | Nienke BIJEN | LB1 | NED | 50,76 | ||
23 | Maaike ANKONÉ | LB1 | NED | 51,34 | SB | |
24 | Rianne KIP | LC2 | NED | 52,38 | SB | |
DQ | Eline VOLLENBROEK | LA2 | NED | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Klasse 2, 4, 5 en Extra 26 October 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jorien KLEINSMAN | LN1 | NED | 1.28,80 | SB | |
2 | Eline VOLLENBROEK | LA2 | NED | 1.29,42 | SB | |
3 | Annet PIT | LB1 | NED | 1.31,63 | SB | |
4 | Mayke WETERING | LA2 | NED | 1.32,25 | SB | |
5 | Marleen MOLENAAR | LN3 | NED | 1.35,56 | SB | |
6 | Esther VELDMAN | LB1 | NED | 1.35,74 | PR SB | |
7 | Elin NALES | LC1 | NED | 1.37,17 | SB | |
8 | Merle HULSHOF | LA1 | NED | 1.37,59 | SB | |
9 | Katja van BEEM | LC1 | NED | 1.39,12 | ||
10 | Merel BRONS | LC2 | NED | 1.39,32 | ||
11 | Annemiek BEUNE | LC2 | NED | 1.39,87 | PR SB | |
12 | Rianne KIP | LC2 | NED | 1.46,21 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Klasse 2, 4, 5 en Extra 26 October 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marlies ter BEKKE | LN1 | NED | 2.13,57 | SB | |
2 | Jinthe ROELOFS | LC2 | NED | 2.19,88 | PR SB | |
3 | Debbin BUNTE | LB1 | NED | 2.23,33 | ||
4 | Judith VARENHORST | LA1 | NED | 2.26,27 | ||
5 | Myrthe LAMME | LB2 | NED | 2.28,04 | ||
6 | Vera OTTEN | LC1 | NED | 2.36,09 | PR SB | |
7 | Nienke BIJEN | LB1 | NED | 2.41,11 | ||
8 | Maaike ANKONÉ | LB1 | NED | 2.42,02 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Klasse 2, 4, 5 en Extra 26 October 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Iris van der WAL | LB1 | NED | 4.49,74 | PR SB | |
2 | Helene BOONEN | LB1 | NED | 4.53,65 | PR SB | |
3 | Debby PLANTE | LN4 | NED | 5.08,19 | SB | |
4 | Merle JORINK | LB1 | NED | 5.09,56 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names