Norges Cup 2
Stavanger (NOR) 23 - 25 October 2015 Source: rogalandskoytekrets.no
1500m Women 23 October 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ida NJÅTUN | LSA | NOR | 1.58,15 | TR SB | |
2 | Hege BØKKO | LSA | NOR | 2.01,20 | SB | |
3 | Ellen BJERTNES | LN2 | NOR | 2.02,05 | PR SB | |
4 | Sofie Karoline HAUGEN | LN2 | NOR | 2.02,81 | SB | |
5 | Camilla LUND | LN2 | NOR | 2.05,34 | ||
6 | Frida VAN MEGEN | LSA | NOR | 2.05,76 | SB | |
7 | Marit Fjellanger BØHM | LSA | NOR | 2.08,03 | SB | |
8 | Anne GULBRANDSEN | LN3 | NOR | 2.08,76 | SB | |
9 | Ida SANDERUD | LN1 | NOR | 2.12,07 | PR SB | |
10 | Thea FLØITEN | LN1 | NOR | 2.13,44 | SB | |
11 | Ingvild HELLEM | LN3 | NOR | 2.14,07 | SB | |
12 | Guro BERGSTRØM | LN1 | NOR | 2.20,75 | SB | |
13 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LN1 | NOR | 2.22,20 | PR SB |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior 23 October 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inga Anne VASAASEN | LA2 | NOR | 2.03,59 | PR SB | |
2 | Martine Lilløy BRUUN | LA2 | NOR | 2.08,02 | PR SB | |
3 | Camilla Wangen EVJEVIK | LA1 | NOR | 2.10,11 | PR SB | |
4 | Ane By FARSTAD | LB1 | NOR | 2.12,58 | SB | |
5 | Carina JAGTØYEN | LA1 | NOR | 2.13,72 | SB | |
6 | Ida HALLBERG | LA1 | SWE | 2.14,19 | PR SB | |
7 | Julie Nistad SAMSONSEN | LB1 | NOR | 2.17,08 | SB | |
8 | Ingeborg ESPELAND | LB2 | NOR | 2.18,66 | PR SB | |
9 | Magnhild EKREN | LA1 | NOR | 2.19,12 | SB | |
10 | Kathrine HAUG | LB2 | NOR | 2.20,83 | SB | |
11 | Victoria Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LB1 | NOR | 2.21,07 | PR SB | |
12 | Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE | LC2 | NOR | 2.21,43 | PR SB | |
13 | Eira EIDE | LB1 | NOR | 2.21,55 | PR SB | |
14 | Lise HØLLAND | LC2 | NOR | 2.22,15 | PR SB | |
15 | Maria Anspach KLIPPEN | LB2 | NOR | 2.23,37 | PR SB | |
16 | Maria Netland RABBE | LC2 | NOR | 2.23,79 | PR SB | |
17 | Vilde BAAS | LC2 | NOR | 2.25,55 | PR SB | |
18 | Emma LINDEIJER | LB2 | NOR | 2.26,67 | PR SB | |
19 | Alise HELLEM | LB1 | NOR | 2.26,93 | PR SB | |
20 | Rebekka SKAVHELLEN | LB1 | NOR | 2.32,02 | SB | |
DQ | Ingeborg STORLER | LB2 | NOR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women 24 October 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hege BØKKO | LSA | NOR | 39,12 | TR SB | |
2 | Hanne HAUGLAND | LSA | NOR | 39,62 | PR SB | |
3 | Martine RIPSRUD | LN1 | NOR | 39,63 | PR SB | |
4 | Ellen BJERTNES | LN2 | NOR | 40,02 | PR SB | |
5 | Karine UDAHL | LSA | NOR | 40,36 | PR SB | |
5 | Rikke JEPPSSON | LSA | NOR | 40,36 | SB | |
7 | Nille Martha Norhaug FALEIDE | LN4 | NOR | 41,13 | SB | |
8 | Anne GULBRANDSEN | LN3 | NOR | 41,67 | SB | |
9 | Frida VAN MEGEN | LSA | NOR | 42,27 | SB | |
10 | Ingvild HELLEM | LN3 | NOR | 43,10 | SB | |
11 | Ida SANDERUD | LN1 | NOR | 43,51 | PR SB | |
12 | Thea FLØITEN | LN1 | NOR | 44,53 | SB | |
13 | Guro BERGSTRØM | LN1 | NOR | 45,15 | SB | |
14 | Marichen HAGELUND | LN1 | NOR | 45,34 | SB | |
15 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LN1 | NOR | 45,67 | SB |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
500m (2) Women 24 October 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martine RIPSRUD | LN1 | NOR | 39,48 | PR SB | |
2 | Rikke JEPPSSON | LSA | NOR | 40,11 | SB | |
3 | Karine UDAHL | LSA | NOR | 40,13 | PR SB | |
4 | Hanne HAUGLAND | LSA | NOR | 40,18 | ||
5 | Nille Martha Norhaug FALEIDE | LN4 | NOR | 41,34 | ||
6 | Anne GULBRANDSEN | LN3 | NOR | 41,66 | SB | |
7 | Ingvild HELLEM | LN3 | NOR | 43,01 | SB | |
8 | Ida SANDERUD | LN1 | NOR | 43,54 | ||
9 | Marichen HAGELUND | LN1 | NOR | 45,15 | SB | |
10 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LN1 | NOR | 45,44 | SB | |
DNF | Hege BØKKO | LSA | NOR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 24 October 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ida NJÅTUN | LSA | NOR | 4.14,23 | SB | |
2 | Sofie Karoline HAUGEN | LN2 | NOR | 4.18,96 | ||
3 | Marte VATN | LN2 | NOR | 4.21,69 | PR SB | |
4 | Frida VAN MEGEN | LSA | NOR | 4.21,86 | ||
5 | Camilla LUND | LN2 | NOR | 4.22,50 | ||
6 | Marit Fjellanger BØHM | LSA | NOR | 4.27,95 | SB | |
7 | Ellen BJERTNES | LN2 | NOR | 4.31,57 | SB | |
8 | Thea FLØITEN | LN1 | NOR | 4.44,59 | SB | |
9 | Guro BERGSTRØM | LN1 | NOR | 4.58,22 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior 24 October 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martine Lilløy BRUUN | LA2 | NOR | 40,99 | ||
2 | Inga Anne VASAASEN | LA2 | NOR | 41,30 | PR SB | |
3 | Ane By FARSTAD | LB1 | NOR | 41,83 | PR SB | |
4 | Julie Nistad SAMSONSEN | LB1 | NOR | 42,76 | SB | |
5 | Carina JAGTØYEN | LA1 | NOR | 43,03 | SB | |
6 | Camilla Wangen EVJEVIK | LA1 | NOR | 43,95 | SB | |
7 | Magnhild EKREN | LA1 | NOR | 44,56 | SB | |
8 | Vilde BAAS | LC2 | NOR | 44,73 | PR SB | |
9 | Maria Netland RABBE | LC2 | NOR | 44,95 | ||
10 | Ingeborg STORLER | LB2 | NOR | 45,43 | PR SB | |
11 | Anja SPORSHEIM | LB2 | NOR | 45,52 | SB | |
12 | Ida HALLBERG | LA1 | SWE | 45,53 | SB | |
13 | Alise HELLEM | LB1 | NOR | 45,67 | PR SB | |
14 | Rebekka SKAVHELLEN | LB1 | NOR | 45,78 | SB | |
15 | Emma LINDEIJER | LB2 | NOR | 45,87 | SB | |
16 | Maria Anspach KLIPPEN | LB2 | NOR | 45,89 | PR SB | |
16 | Kathrine HAUG | LB2 | NOR | 45,89 | SB | |
18 | Ingeborg ESPELAND | LB2 | NOR | 46,25 | ||
19 | Victoria Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LB1 | NOR | 46,49 | PR SB | |
20 | Lise HØLLAND | LC2 | NOR | 46,57 | SB | |
21 | Eira EIDE | LB1 | NOR | 47,02 | ||
22 | Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE | LC2 | NOR | 1.18,42 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Women - Junior 24 October 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martine Lilløy BRUUN | LA2 | NOR | 41,01 | ||
2 | Ane By FARSTAD | LB1 | NOR | 41,80 | PR SB | |
3 | Julie Nistad SAMSONSEN | LB1 | NOR | 42,67 | SB | |
4 | Carina JAGTØYEN | LA1 | NOR | 42,81 | SB | |
5 | Magnhild EKREN | LA1 | NOR | 44,27 | SB | |
6 | Vilde BAAS | LC2 | NOR | 44,47 | PR SB | |
7 | Anja SPORSHEIM | LB2 | NOR | 45,04 | PR SB | |
8 | Ingeborg STORLER | LB2 | NOR | 45,15 | PR SB | |
9 | Rebekka SKAVHELLEN | LB1 | NOR | 45,30 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior 24 October 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inga Anne VASAASEN | LA2 | NOR | 4.22,71 | PR SB | |
2 | Camilla Wangen EVJEVIK | LA1 | NOR | 4.40,56 | PR SB | |
3 | Kathrine HAUG | LB2 | NOR | 4.51,20 | PR SB | |
4 | Ida HALLBERG | LA1 | SWE | 4.56,72 | SB | |
5 | Ingeborg ESPELAND | LB2 | NOR | 4.57,49 | SB | |
6 | Lise HØLLAND | LC2 | NOR | 5.01,69 | PR SB | |
7 | Eira EIDE | LB1 | NOR | 5.05,10 | ||
8 | Victoria Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LB1 | NOR | 5.06,39 | PR SB | |
9 | Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE | LC2 | NOR | 5.08,19 | SB | |
10 | Maria Anspach KLIPPEN | LB2 | NOR | 5.09,03 | ||
11 | Alise HELLEM | LB1 | NOR | 5.16,90 | PR SB | |
12 | Maria Netland RABBE | LC2 | NOR | 5.18,98 | PR SB | |
13 | Emma LINDEIJER | LB2 | NOR | 5.36,06 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Prøvepar 24 October 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julie Lu Sægrov ASKE | LYA | NOR | 48,85 |
1000m Women 25 October 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ida NJÅTUN | LSA | NOR | 1.17,34 | SB | |
2 | Ellen BJERTNES | LN2 | NOR | 1.19,28 | PR SB | |
3 | Martine RIPSRUD | LN1 | NOR | 1.20,22 | ||
4 | Rikke JEPPSSON | LSA | NOR | 1.21,87 | ||
5 | Frida VAN MEGEN | LSA | NOR | 1.22,18 | SB | |
6 | Karine UDAHL | LSA | NOR | 1.22,51 | ||
7 | Anne GULBRANDSEN | LN3 | NOR | 1.23,88 | SB | |
8 | Marit Fjellanger BØHM | LSA | NOR | 1.24,17 | SB | |
9 | Nille Martha Norhaug FALEIDE | LN4 | NOR | 1.24,43 | ||
10 | Ingvild HELLEM | LN3 | NOR | 1.26,94 | SB | |
11 | Thea FLØITEN | LN1 | NOR | 1.27,37 | SB | |
12 | Guro BERGSTRØM | LN1 | NOR | 1.30,53 | SB | |
13 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LN1 | NOR | 1.32,54 | SB | |
14 | Marichen HAGELUND | LN1 | NOR | 2.06,30 | SB | |
DNF | Ida SANDERUD | LN1 | NOR | DNF | ||
DQ | Sofie Karoline HAUGEN | LN2 | NOR | DQ | ||
WDR | Hanne HAUGLAND | LSA | NOR | WDR | ||
WDR | Hege BØKKO | LSA | NOR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Women 25 October 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frida VAN MEGEN | LSA | NOR | 7.23,47 | PR SB | |
2 | Sofie Karoline HAUGEN | LN2 | NOR | 7.26,52 | PR SB | |
3 | Marte VATN | LN2 | NOR | 7.27,56 | PR SB | |
4 | Camilla LUND | LN2 | NOR | 7.29,02 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior 25 October 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inga Anne VASAASEN | LA2 | NOR | 1.21,58 | PR SB | |
2 | Martine Lilløy BRUUN | LA2 | NOR | 1.21,81 | ||
3 | Ane By FARSTAD | LB1 | NOR | 1.25,56 | SB | |
4 | Camilla Wangen EVJEVIK | LA1 | NOR | 1.25,98 | PR SB | |
5 | Julie Nistad SAMSONSEN | LB1 | NOR | 1.26,54 | SB | |
6 | Carina JAGTØYEN | LA1 | NOR | 1.27,45 | SB | |
7 | Magnhild EKREN | LA1 | NOR | 1.28,70 | SB | |
8 | Ida HALLBERG | LA1 | SWE | 1.28,81 | SB | |
9 | Kathrine HAUG | LB2 | NOR | 1.30,92 | SB | |
10 | Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE | LC2 | NOR | 1.31,92 | PR SB | |
11 | Maria Anspach KLIPPEN | LB2 | NOR | 1.32,19 | PR SB | |
12 | Eira EIDE | LB1 | NOR | 1.32,31 | PR SB | |
13 | Ingeborg STORLER | LB2 | NOR | 1.32,59 | PR SB | |
14 | Vilde BAAS | LC2 | NOR | 1.33,12 | SB | |
15 | Victoria Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LB1 | NOR | 1.33,16 | PR SB | |
16 | Maria Netland RABBE | LC2 | NOR | 1.33,20 | PR SB | |
17 | Emma LINDEIJER | LB2 | NOR | 1.33,47 | PR SB | |
18 | Anja SPORSHEIM | LB2 | NOR | 1.33,63 | PR SB | |
19 | Ingeborg ESPELAND | LB2 | NOR | 1.34,19 | SB | |
20 | Lise HØLLAND | LC2 | NOR | 1.34,52 | SB | |
21 | Alise HELLEM | LB1 | NOR | 1.35,68 | SB | |
22 | Rebekka SKAVHELLEN | LB1 | NOR | 1.36,96 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Women - Junior 25 October 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ingeborg ESPELAND | LB2 | NOR | 8.19,47 | PR SB | |
2 | Kathrine HAUG | LB2 | NOR | 8.22,84 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names