4th Erfurt Games
Erfurt (GER) 25 - 26 October 2008
500m Women 25 October 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Judith HESSE | LSA | GER | 39,79 | ||
2 | Pamela ZOELLNER | L30 | GER | 40,15 | ||
3 | Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ | LN3 | CZE | 41,20 | ||
4 | Monique METZ | LA1 | GER | 41,63 | ||
5 | Karolina ERBANOVÁ | LB1 | CZE | 41,71 | PR SB | |
6 | Angie FISCHER | LN1 | GER | 41,75 | SB | |
7 | Inge BERVOETS | LB2 | NED | 41,96 | ||
8 | Joyce LANSBERGEN | LN2 | NED | 42,00 | SB | |
9 | Mandy GROOT | LB1 | NED | 42,09 | ||
10 | Annelies van der PLOEG | LSA | NED | 42,24 | ||
11 | Susanna POTKA | LSA | FIN | 42,29 | SB | |
12 | Justine ZEISKE | LN2 | GER | 42,73 | ||
13 | Cynthia MICHEL | LA2 | GER | 42,80 | ||
14 | Vivien FISCHER | LB2 | GER | 43,02 | SB | |
15 | Karolin SIEBERT | LA2 | GER | 43,06 | ||
16 | Jennifer BAY | LA1 | GER | 43,12 | ||
17 | Nicole BEYER | LA2 | GER | 43,15 | ||
18 | Tatsiana MIKHAILAVA (1987) | LN3 | IAB | 43,48 | PR SB | |
19 | Mariel PUOLAKKA | LB2 | FIN | 43,52 | SB | |
20 | Andrea JIRKŮ | LA2 | CZE | 43,61 | ||
21 | Julia PLENDL | LB2 | GER | 43,65 | SB | |
22 | Stephanie BECKERT | LN2 | GER | 43,77 | SB | |
23 | Cristina RADU | LA1 | ROU | 44,14 | ||
24 | Miranda AMMERLAAN | LB2 | NED | 44,32 | SB | |
25 | Viktoriya SAMOLAZOVA (1990) | LA1 | IAB | 44,39 | ||
26 | Liisa YLI-OJANPERÄ | LA1 | FIN | 44,62 | PR SB | |
27 | Pia HUMISTO | LN2 | FIN | 44,71 | SB | |
28 | Kristine WIJDENES | LB2 | NED | 44,79 | SB | |
29 | Laura KORISEVA | LA1 | FIN | 44,99 | SB | |
30 | Alesya SHALAKOVA | LB2 | IAB | 45,11 | ||
31 | Stefanie ZILLMANN | LN1 | GER | 45,25 | SB | |
32 | Maartje ZWAAN | LN1 | NED | 45,45 | SB | |
33 | Patricia SCHMIDT | LC1 | GER | 45,72 | SB | |
34 | Vera KNAPP | LYA | GER | 45,74 | SB | |
35 | Anna ROMANENKO (1994) | LC1 | IAB | 45,75 | ||
36 | Sophie REINLÄNDER | LC1 | GER | 45,77 | PR SB | |
37 | Anu HUMISTO | LA2 | FIN | 45,82 | SB | |
38 | Lisa-Sophie GERICKE | LC1 | GER | 46,44 | SB | |
39 | Irene SCHOUTEN | LB2 | NED | 46,66 | ||
40 | Beate PLENDL | LC1 | GER | 47,36 | SB | |
41 | Melanie SCHUMANN | LC1 | GER | 47,45 | SB | |
42 | Ana Maria OPINCARIU | LYA | ROU | 49,72 | PR SB | |
43 | Annika GEITHE | LA2 | GER | 50,74 | SB | |
44 | Saana HYTTINEN | LB2 | FIN | 1.00,33 | ||
45 | Pauline DIMITROVICI | LC1 | GER | 1.05,24 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m #2 Women 25 October 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Judith HESSE | LSA | GER | 39,96 | ||
2 | Anna ROMANENKO (1994) | LC1 | IAB | 44,96 | ||
3 | Stefanie ZILLMANN | LN1 | GER | 45,07 | SB | |
4 | Alesya SHALAKOVA | LB2 | IAB | 45,56 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women 25 October 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pamela ZOELLNER | L30 | GER | 1.20,32 | ||
2 | Justine ZEISKE | LN2 | GER | 1.23,69 | SB | |
3 | Angie FISCHER | LN1 | GER | 1.24,08 | SB | |
4 | Monique METZ | LA1 | GER | 1.24,52 | SB | |
5 | Joyce LANSBERGEN | LN2 | NED | 1.24,92 | SB | |
6 | Vivien FISCHER | LB2 | GER | 1.24,93 | SB | |
7 | Inge BERVOETS | LB2 | NED | 1.25,56 | ||
8 | Jennifer BAY | LA1 | GER | 1.25,66 | SB | |
9 | Mandy GROOT | LB1 | NED | 1.26,08 | SB | |
10 | Julia PLENDL | LB2 | GER | 1.26,20 | PR SB | |
11 | Susanna POTKA | LSA | FIN | 1.26,40 | SB | |
12 | Cynthia MICHEL | LA2 | GER | 1.26,80 | SB | |
13 | Cristina RADU | LA1 | ROU | 1.27,25 | SB | |
14 | Kristine WIJDENES | LB2 | NED | 1.28,80 | SB | |
15 | Laura KORISEVA | LA1 | FIN | 1.30,98 | SB | |
16 | Mariel PUOLAKKA | LB2 | FIN | 1.31,52 | SB | |
17 | Miranda AMMERLAAN | LB2 | NED | 1.31,53 | SB | |
18 | Anu HUMISTO | LA2 | FIN | 1.33,20 | SB | |
19 | Ana Maria OPINCARIU | LYA | ROU | 1.40,27 | PR SB | |
DNS | Irene SCHOUTEN | LB2 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 25 October 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrea JIRKŮ | LA2 | CZE | 2.07,38 | SB | |
2 | Stephanie BECKERT | LN2 | GER | 2.07,66 | SB | |
3 | Annelies van der PLOEG | LSA | NED | 2.08,83 | SB | |
4 | Nicole BEYER | LA2 | GER | 2.09,49 | SB | |
5 | Tatsiana MIKHAILAVA (1987) | LN3 | IAB | 2.10,09 | PR SB | |
6 | Karolin SIEBERT | LA2 | GER | 2.11,29 | SB | |
7 | Maartje ZWAAN | LN1 | NED | 2.16,05 | ||
8 | Saana HYTTINEN | LB2 | FIN | 2.16,82 | PR SB | |
9 | Viktoriya SAMOLAZOVA (1990) | LA1 | IAB | 2.18,22 | SB | |
10 | Liisa YLI-OJANPERÄ | LA1 | FIN | 2.23,87 | SB | |
11 | Melanie SCHUMANN | LC1 | GER | 2.29,56 | PR SB | |
12 | Annika GEITHE | LA2 | GER | 2.46,17 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 25 October 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karolina ERBANOVÁ | LB1 | CZE | 4.28,83 | PR SB | |
2 | Donna KOOT | LN2 | NED | 4.35,91 | SB | |
3 | Michele METZ | LB1 | GER | 4.39,63 | PR SB | |
4 | Pia HUMISTO | LN2 | FIN | 4.41,98 | SB | |
5 | Jessica BECKERT | LC2 | GER | 4.43,36 | PR SB | |
6 | Milana EVSIKOVA | LB1 | GER | 4.47,93 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women 26 October 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joyce LANSBERGEN | LN2 | NED | 41,86 | SB | |
2 | Susanna POTKA | LSA | FIN | 42,13 | SB | |
3 | Donna KOOT | LN2 | NED | 42,99 | ||
4 | Julia PLENDL | LB2 | GER | 43,84 | ||
5 | Mariel PUOLAKKA | LB2 | FIN | 44,02 | ||
6 | Alesya SHALAKOVA | LB2 | IAB | 44,76 | ||
7 | Anu HUMISTO | LA2 | FIN | 45,58 | SB | |
8 | Lisa-Sophie GERICKE | LC1 | GER | 46,47 | ||
9 | Melanie SCHUMANN | LC1 | GER | 46,85 | SB | |
10 | Beate PLENDL | LC1 | GER | 47,19 | SB | |
11 | Wiebke GERHARDT | LYB | GER | 47,72 | PR SB | |
12 | Jessika WALTER | LYA | GER | 48,35 | SB | |
13 | Vivien SCHÖTZ | LYB | GER | 49,05 | SB | |
14 | Hannah SCHMIDT | LYA | GER | 49,99 | PR SB | |
15 | Paula BEUTLER | LYB | GER | 50,30 | SB | |
16 | Louisa SCHAEFER | LYA | GER | 50,44 | SB | |
17 | Madeleine MARX | LYA | GER | 50,47 | PR SB | |
18 | Maike LEUCHT | LYB | GER | 50,58 | PR SB | |
19 | Mara HILDESHEIM | LYA | GER | 51,13 | SB | |
20 | Carolin HECKER | LYA | GER | 52,26 | PR SB | |
21 | Elisabeth ZENTGRAF | LYB | GER | 52,62 | PR SB | |
22 | Tina MAAG | LC1 | GER | 59,70 | PR SB | |
DNF | Viktoriya SAMOLAZOVA (1990) | LA1 | IAB | DNF | ||
DNF | Saana HYTTINEN | LB2 | FIN | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m #2 Women 26 October 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Susanna POTKA | LSA | FIN | 42,24 |
1000m Women 26 October 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karolina ERBANOVÁ | LB1 | CZE | 1.21,92 | PR SB | |
2 | Annelies van der PLOEG | LSA | NED | 1.23,47 | SB | |
3 | Joyce LANSBERGEN | LN2 | NED | 1.24,46 | SB | |
4 | Tatsiana MIKHAILAVA (1987) | LN3 | IAB | 1.25,82 | PR SB | |
5 | Mariel PUOLAKKA | LB2 | FIN | 1.29,71 | SB | |
6 | Liisa YLI-OJANPERÄ | LA1 | FIN | 1.31,28 | SB | |
7 | Madeleine MARX | LYA | GER | 1.42,49 | PR SB | |
8 | Mara HILDESHEIM | LYA | GER | 1.44,60 | SB | |
9 | Carolin HECKER | LYA | GER | 1.45,25 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 26 October 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Donna KOOT | LN2 | NED | 2.08,78 | ||
2 | Julia PLENDL | LB2 | GER | 2.11,03 | PR SB | |
3 | Pia HUMISTO | LN2 | FIN | 2.13,53 | SB | |
4 | Anna ROMANENKO (1994) | LC1 | IAB | 2.17,77 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 26 October 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrea JIRKŮ | LA2 | CZE | 4.23,51 | ||
2 | Tatsiana MIKHAILAVA (1987) | LN3 | IAB | 4.41,94 | PR SB | |
3 | Pia HUMISTO | LN2 | FIN | 4.45,68 | ||
4 | Annelies van der PLOEG | LSA | NED | 4.49,75 | SB | |
5 | Anu HUMISTO | LA2 | FIN | 4.51,15 | SB | |
6 | Viktoriya SAMOLAZOVA (1990) | LA1 | IAB | 4.58,30 | ||
7 | Saana HYTTINEN | LB2 | FIN | 5.05,78 | PR SB | |
8 | Liisa YLI-OJANPERÄ | LA1 | FIN | 5.14,51 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names