Frillensee Cup
Inzell (GER) 25 October 2008
500m Women 25 October 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heike HARTMANN | LSA | GER | 39,61 | SB | |
2 | Anna ROKITA | LN4 | AUT | 41,64 | SB | |
3 | Rikke JEPPSSON | LN1 | NOR | 42,74 | ||
4 | Daniela DUMITRU | LN2 | ROU | 42,87 | ||
5 | Roxane DUFTER | LB2 | GER | 43,20 | SB | |
6 | Daniela ILAŞCU | LA1 | ROU | 44,86 | SB | |
7 | Michaela BENDRAT | LB2 | GER | 45,25 | SB | |
8 | Eva KRIECHBAUMER | LA2 | GER | 46,02 | SB | |
9 | Renate JEPPSSON | L35 | NOR | 46,59 | ||
10 | Mona GEISREITER | LC1 | GER | 47,21 | SB | |
11 | Michelle REINHOLD | LYA | GER | 47,70 | PR SB | |
12 | Vanessa SUNERITSCH | LC1 | GER | 49,69 | PR SB | |
13 | Lena HOCHREITER | LYB | GER | 49,70 | SB | |
14 | Ute ZILLMANN | L50 | GER | 49,83 | SB | |
15 | Nina PETKOVIC | LYA | GER | 50,07 | SB | |
16 | Rosa SCHARECK | LYB | GER | 50,16 | PR SB | |
17 | Elke SENGEWALD | L45 | GER | 50,20 | SB | |
18 | Eline STUBERT | LB1 | NED | 50,31 | ||
19 | Laura KORNDÖRFER | LC1 | GER | 50,51 | PR SB | |
20 | Marjolein BOSSON | LB1 | NED | 50,87 | ||
21 | Johanna GSCHWENDTNER | LYB | GER | 51,03 | SB | |
22 | Marinka van den BROECK | LB2 | NED | 51,04 | ||
23 | Jessica ERDMANN | LYB | GER | 53,54 | PR SB | |
24 | Sil BIJLSMA | LN4 | NED | 53,73 | SB | |
25 | Anne LUBBE | LB1 | NED | 54,79 | ||
26 | Melina HESS | LYB | GER | 55,02 | SB | |
27 | Malou van SLOBBE | LC1 | NED | 55,21 | ||
28 | Manja BUNSCHOTEN | L50 | NED | 55,86 | SB | |
29 | Marijne STUBERT | LC1 | NED | 55,98 | ||
DNF | Ingunn SANDØ | L45 | NOR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 25 October 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heike HARTMANN | LSA | GER | 1.20,39 | ||
2 | Daniela DUMITRU | LN2 | ROU | 1.25,70 | SB | |
3 | Rikke JEPPSSON | LN1 | NOR | 1.28,94 | ||
4 | Daniela ILAŞCU | LA1 | ROU | 1.29,93 | PR SB | |
5 | Renate JEPPSSON | L35 | NOR | 1.32,10 | SB | |
6 | Eline STUBERT | LB1 | NED | 1.44,85 | ||
7 | Marinka van den BROECK | LB2 | NED | 1.45,88 | ||
8 | Sil BIJLSMA | LN4 | NED | 1.53,06 | SB | |
9 | Malou van SLOBBE | LC1 | NED | 1.57,15 | ||
10 | Marijne STUBERT | LC1 | NED | 1.57,90 | ||
DNS | Ingunn SANDØ | L45 | NOR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 25 October 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anne LUBBE | LB1 | NED | 2.46,47 | SB | |
2 | Manja BUNSCHOTEN | L50 | NED | 2.46,60 | SB | |
3 | Marjolein BOSSON | LB1 | NED | 2.52,17 |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women 25 October 2008
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna ROKITA | LN4 | AUT | 4.26,68 | ||
2 | Roxane DUFTER | LB2 | GER | 4.58,42 | SB | |
3 | Michaela BENDRAT | LB2 | GER | 5.01,38 | SB | |
4 | Eva KRIECHBAUMER | LA2 | GER | 5.08,64 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names