Kazakhstan Cup
Astana (KAZ) 15 - 16 October 2015 Source: K. Borgström
500m Men - Group A 15 October 2015
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Group A 15 October 2015
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Group A 15 October 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksim BAKLASHKIN Максим Баклашкин | MSA | KAZ | 4.00,45 | SB | |
2 | Artur SERGIENKO Артур Сергиенко | MSA | KAZ | 4.00,52 | SB | |
3 | Dmitry MOROZOV (1996.08) Дмитрий Морозов | MA2 | KAZ | 4.05,41 | ||
4 | Fedor ANDREEV Федор Андреев | MSA | KAZ | 4.06,20 | SB | |
5 | Demyan GAVRILOV Демьян Гаврилов | MA1 | KAZ | 4.11,89 | PR SB | |
6 | Andrej PAK Андрей Пак | MN4 | KAZ | 4.17,57 | SB | |
7 | Valerij KOLESNIK Валерий Колесник | MN1 | KAZ | 4.18,40 | SB | |
8 | Dmitrij LAZAREV (1989) Дмитрий Лазарев | MSA | KAZ | 4.20,65 | SB | |
9 | Anvar MUKHAMADEYEV Анвар Мухамадеев | MB2 | KAZ | 4.25,97 | SB | |
10 | Denis KUROCHKA Денис Курочка | MA1 | KAZ | 4.27,21 | SB | |
11 | Aleksej ZABOLOTNYJ Алексей Заболотный | MA2 | KAZ | 4.31,53 | SB | |
12 | Kirill KHLEBNIKOV Кирилл Хлебников | MA1 | KAZ | 4.32,12 | SB | |
13 | Kirill TIKHOV Кирилл Тихов | MB1 | KAZ | 4.33,36 | PR SB | |
14 | Vladislav DOBROVOLSKIJ Владислав Добровольский | MC2 | KAZ | 4.34,02 | PR SB | |
15 | Dmitrij FILATOV Дмитрий Филатов | MC2 | KAZ | 4.46,62 | SB | |
16 | Andrej CHUMAK Андрей Чумак | MB2 | KAZ | 4.47,00 | SB | |
WDR | Vitalij ZAGORODKO Виталий Загородько | MN4 | KAZ | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Group B 15 October 2015
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Group B 15 October 2015
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Group A 16 October 2015
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Group A 16 October 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denis KUZIN Денис Кузин | MSA | KAZ | 1.50,27 | SB | |
2 | Aleksandr ZHIGIN Александр Жигин | MSA | KAZ | 1.52,68 | SB | |
3 | Fedor MEZENTSEV Федор Мезенцев | MSA | KAZ | 1.53,00 | SB | |
4 | Dmitry MOROZOV (1996.08) Дмитрий Морозов | MA2 | KAZ | 1.54,39 | SB | |
5 | Maksim GLAZYRIN Максим Глазырин | MN1 | KAZ | 1.56,38 | PR SB | |
6 | Vladimir KOSTIN Владимир Костин | M40 | KAZ | 1.56,41 | SB | |
7 | Demyan GAVRILOV Демьян Гаврилов | MA1 | KAZ | 1.56,62 | PR SB | |
8 | Dmitrij LAZAREV (1989) Дмитрий Лазарев | MSA | KAZ | 1.57,19 | SB | |
9 | Alexandr KLENKO Александр Кленко | MN3 | KAZ | 1.57,91 | SB | |
10 | Andrej PAK Андрей Пак | MN4 | KAZ | 1.58,52 | SB | |
11 | Artyom KRIKUNOV Артем Крикунов | MA2 | KAZ | 1.59,47 | SB | |
12 | Valerij KOLESNIK Валерий Колесник | MN1 | KAZ | 1.59,55 | SB | |
13 | Ruslan BEGIMBETOV Руслан Бегимбетов | MA2 | KAZ | 1.59,88 | SB | |
14 | Asim KERIMOV Асим Керимов | MA2 | KAZ | 2.02,60 | SB | |
15 | Vitalij KOPALNYUK Виталий Копальнюк | M50 | KAZ | 2.05,31 | SB | |
16 | Vasilij KRYLOV Василий Крылов | M50 | KAZ | 2.09,31 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Group B 16 October 2015
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Group B 16 October 2015
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names