Kolomna Cup
Kolomna 10 - 11 October 2015 Source: S. Orlov
500m Women 10 October 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga FATKULINA | LSA | IAR | 38,87 | SB | |
2 | Nadezhda ASEEVA | LSA | IAR | 39,52 | SB | |
3 | Yekaterina SHIKHOVA | L30 | IAR | 39,56 | SB | |
4 | Margarita RYZHOVA | LSA | IAR | 39,95 | SB | |
5 | Yuliya KOZYREVA | LSA | IAR | 40,02 | ||
6 | Natalia VORONINA | LN2 | IAR | 40,47 | SB | |
7 | Alla SHABANOVA | L30 | IAR | 40,48 | ||
8 | Kristina KULESHOVA | LSA | IAR | 40,92 | SB | |
9 | Evgeniya VOLKOVA | LN3 | IAR | 41,04 | ||
10 | Elena SOKHRYAKOVA | LSA | IAR | 41,09 | SB | |
11 | Anastasiya CHEPIL | LN1 | IAR | 41,21 | SB | |
12 | Elena ERANINA | LN2 | IAR | 41,84 | ||
13 | Lyubov KURYLEVA | LSA | IAR | 42,14 | ||
14 | Olga GRAF | L30 | IAR | 42,41 | SB | |
15 | Kristina AKHMETOVA | LN4 | IAR | 42,90 | SB | |
16 | Victoria FILYUSHKINA | L30 | IAR | 43,12 | ||
17 | Olga SHIBANOVA | LN2 | IAR | 43,25 | SB | |
18 | Elena TRANDAFILOVA | LN1 | IAR | 44,06 | ||
19 | Lyudmila FILIMONOVA | L50 | IAR | 45,73 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women 10 October 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Natalia VORONINA | LN2 | IAR | 4.21,55 | SB | |
2 | Tatyana USHAKOVA | LN4 | IAR | 4.25,82 | SB | |
3 | Olga GRAF | L30 | IAR | 4.25,89 | SB | |
4 | Victoria FILYUSHKINA | L30 | IAR | 4.30,06 | SB | |
5 | Elena ERANINA | LN2 | IAR | 4.36,11 | SB | |
6 | Lyudmila FILIMONOVA | L50 | IAR | 4.46,84 | SB | |
7 | Elena TRANDAFILOVA | LN1 | IAR | 5.01,03 |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior A 10 October 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daria KACHANOVA | LA1 | IAR | 39,89 | SB | |
2 | Elizaveta KAZELINA | LA2 | IAR | 40,40 | SB | |
3 | Vladlena ROGATKINA | LA1 | IAR | 41,01 | SB | |
4 | Darya STRELNIKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 42,12 | SB | |
5 | Alena SEMIGLAZOVA | LA1 | IAR | 42,22 | PR SB | |
6 | Veronika SUSLOVA | LA1 | IAR | 42,45 | SB | |
7 | Anastasiya POPLAVSKAYA | LA1 | IAR | 42,83 | ||
8 | Nadezhda TETERINA | LA2 | IAR | 42,85 | SB | |
9 | Irina MIKHEEVA | LA1 | IAR | 43,50 | SB | |
10 | Mariya LEZHNEVA | LA1 | IAR | 43,76 | SB | |
11 | Diana SUTEMEVA | LA1 | IAR | 43,91 | PR SB | |
12 | Kseniya GAGARINA | LA1 | IAR | 44,43 | SB | |
13 | Valeriya FALKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 44,84 | SB | |
14 | Kseniya EVGRAFOVA | LA1 | IAR | 45,04 | SB | |
15 | Mariya CHEPURNOVA | LA2 | IAR | 45,99 | SB | |
16 | Anna MANDRICHENKO | LA2 | IAR | 46,04 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior A 10 October 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daria KACHANOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.07,54 | PR SB | |
2 | Veronika SUSLOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.08,56 | PR SB | |
3 | Nadezhda TETERINA | LA2 | IAR | 2.10,54 | SB | |
4 | Anastasiya POPLAVSKAYA | LA1 | IAR | 2.13,52 | SB | |
5 | Mariya LEZHNEVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.15,34 | SB | |
6 | Valeriya FALKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.15,58 | SB | |
7 | Irina MIKHEEVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.17,15 | SB | |
8 | Alena SEMIGLAZOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.17,78 | PR SB | |
9 | Kseniya GAGARINA | LA1 | IAR | 2.18,74 | PR SB | |
10 | Diana SUTEMEVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.18,89 | PR SB | |
11 | Kseniya EVGRAFOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.22,63 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B 10 October 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) | LB2 | IAR | 41,56 | SB | |
2 | Karina AKHMETOVA (1998) | LB2 | IAR | 42,04 | SB | |
3 | Anastasia KORKINA | LB1 | IAR | 42,17 | SB | |
4 | Darya ALESHKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 43,25 | ||
5 | Irina KUZMINA (2000) | LB1 | IAR | 44,63 | SB | |
6 | Varvara ZAMKOVAYA | LB2 | IAR | 45,31 | SB | |
7 | Aleksandra CHUBOTARU | LB1 | IAR | 45,97 | SB | |
DQ | Milena BEKZHONOVA | LB2 | IAR | DQ |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B 10 October 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darya ALESHKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.16,24 | PR SB | |
2 | Irina KUZMINA (2000) | LB1 | IAR | 2.23,73 | SB | |
DNS | Aleksandra CHUBOTARU | LB1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 10 October 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofya NAPOLSKIKH | LC2 | IAR | 41,53 | PR SB | |
2 | Viktoriya GECZ | LC1 | IAR | 45,11 | PR SB | |
3 | Anastasiya SHACZKIKH | LYA | IAR | 45,51 | SB | |
4 | Anastasiya GARAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 45,71 | SB | |
5 | Anna BOBKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 45,72 | PR SB | |
6 | Marina TAUNGAVER | LC1 | IAR | 45,97 | PR SB | |
7 | Marina MISHINA | LC1 | IAR | 46,06 | PR SB | |
8 | Irina TAUNGAVER | LC1 | IAR | 46,33 | PR SB | |
9 | Elizaveta TABOLKINA | LC1 | IAR | 46,46 | PR SB | |
10 | Mariya LOJ | LC2 | IAR | 46,63 | PR SB | |
11 | Ulyana CZARKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 46,64 | PR SB | |
12 | Alena SIMAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 46,70 | PR SB | |
13 | Alina SAVINA | LC2 | IAR | 47,75 | SB | |
14 | Ulyana PAVELEVA | LC2 | IAR | 49,09 | SB | |
15 | Anna SHIROKIKH | L? | IAR | 51,49 | SB | |
16 | Kseniya TARASOVA (2003) | LYA | IAR | 53,76 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C 10 October 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofya NAPOLSKIKH | LC2 | IAR | 2.08,82 | PR SB | |
2 | Anna BOBKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.21,15 | PR SB | |
3 | Alena SIMAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.23,25 | PR SB | |
4 | Irina TAUNGAVER | LC1 | IAR | 2.25,38 | PR SB | |
5 | Alina SAVINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.28,10 | PR SB | |
6 | Mariya LOJ | LC2 | IAR | 2.28,77 | PR SB | |
7 | Elizaveta TABOLKINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.37,54 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 11 October 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alla SHABANOVA | L30 | IAR | 1.19,88 | SB | |
2 | Elena TRANDAFILOVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.27,47 | SB | |
3 | Olga SHIBANOVA | LN2 | IAR | 1.28,13 | SB | |
DNS | Evgeniya VOLKOVA | LN3 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Kristina AKHMETOVA | LN4 | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 11 October 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elena SOKHRYAKOVA | LSA | IAR | 2.04,75 | SB | |
2 | Tatyana USHAKOVA | LN4 | IAR | 2.08,87 | SB | |
3 | Anastasiya CHEPIL | LN1 | IAR | 2.15,41 | SB | |
4 | Lyudmila FILIMONOVA | L50 | IAR | 2.16,81 | SB | |
5 | Elena TRANDAFILOVA | LN1 | IAR | 2.22,68 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior A 11 October 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daria KACHANOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.20,21 | PR SB | |
2 | Veronika SUSLOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.23,21 | SB | |
3 | Vladlena ROGATKINA | LA1 | IAR | 1.24,70 | ||
4 | Darya STRELNIKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.26,09 | SB | |
5 | Mariya LEZHNEVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.27,38 | SB | |
6 | Alena SEMIGLAZOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.27,68 | SB | |
7 | Valeriya FALKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.28,33 | SB | |
8 | Irina MIKHEEVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.28,54 | SB | |
9 | Diana SUTEMEVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.29,37 | PR SB | |
10 | Kseniya EVGRAFOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.30,81 | SB | |
11 | Anna MANDRICHENKO | LA2 | IAR | 1.39,69 | SB | |
DNS | Kseniya GAGARINA | LA1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Mariya CHEPURNOVA | LA2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior A 11 October 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nadezhda TETERINA | LA2 | IAR | 4.40,89 | SB | |
2 | Valeriya FALKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 4.49,60 | SB | |
3 | Mariya LEZHNEVA | LA1 | IAR | 4.52,08 | SB | |
4 | Diana SUTEMEVA | LA1 | IAR | 5.04,25 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 11 October 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) | LB2 | IAR | 1.22,59 | SB | |
2 | Darya ALESHKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.26,09 | PR SB | |
3 | Irina KUZMINA (2000) | LB1 | IAR | 1.32,53 | SB | |
DQ | Milena BEKZHONOVA | LB2 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior B 11 October 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karina AKHMETOVA (1998) | LB2 | IAR | 4.33,34 | SB | |
2 | Anastasia KORKINA | LB1 | IAR | 5.04,26 | SB | |
3 | Irina KUZMINA (2000) | LB1 | IAR | 5.15,70 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 11 October 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna BOBKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.31,37 | PR SB | |
2 | Viktoriya GECZ | LC1 | IAR | 1.31,75 | PR SB | |
3 | Anastasiya GARAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.36,40 | SB | |
4 | Mariya LOJ | LC2 | IAR | 1.36,47 | SB | |
5 | Elizaveta TABOLKINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.38,56 | PR SB | |
DNS | Ulyana PAVELEVA | LC2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Anna SHIROKIKH | L? | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior C 11 October 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alena SIMAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 5.01,62 | PR SB | |
2 | Anna BOBKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 5.07,29 | SB | |
3 | Irina TAUNGAVER | LC1 | IAR | 5.09,14 | SB | |
4 | Marina TAUNGAVER | LC1 | IAR | 5.22,93 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Out of Competition 11 October 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lyudmila FILIMONOVA | L50 | IAR | 4.52,24 |
Native Language Names