Nikolaj Kuzneczov Memorial
Tambov 19 - 20 February 2015 Source: V. Uryupin
500m Men 19 February 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilya GRISHIN | MB2 | IAR | 42,80 | ||
2 | Vadim SUBBOTIN | MA2 | IAR | 43,29 | ||
3 | Dmitrij GUSEV (1999) | MB1 | IAR | 44,06 | ||
4 | Pavel MALENKOV | MN3 | IAR | 45,05 | ||
5 | Dmitrij BURMISTROV | MN1 | IAR | 45,49 | ||
6 | Pavel CHEPURNOV | MN3 | IAR | 45,72 | SB | |
7 | Dmitrij TEREKHOV | MC1 | IAR | 46,93 | ||
8 | Daniil KULAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 48,97 | ||
9 | Egor EGOROV (2000) | MC2 | IAR | 52,17 | PR SB | |
10 | Yaroslav ZADONSKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 52,26 | ||
11 | Valerij NERSEYAN | MC1 | IAR | 53,55 | ||
12 | Daniil LOGVIN | MC1 | IAR | 53,73 | ||
13 | Andrej RYABOV (2002) | MYA | IAR | 57,69 | ||
14 | Aleksej ALDASHKIN | MC1 | IAR | 58,40 | ||
15 | Dmitrij BUDANCEV | MYA | IAR | 59,20 | ||
16 | Kirill KUZNECZOV (2000) | MC1 | IAR | 1.00,26 | ||
17 | Viktor POPOV | MYA | IAR | 1.02,58 | PR SB | |
18 | Vladislav GREBENNIKOV | MYC | IAR | 1.03,66 | ||
19 | Andrej BURCHALIN | MYA | IAR | 1.03,88 | PR SB | |
20 | Oleg VYUNOV | MYB | IAR | 1.05,20 | ||
21 | ? GERASIMOV | M? | IAR | 1.05,72 | PR SB | |
22 | Anton NEFYODOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.08,34 | SB | |
23 | Nikita BARYKIN | MYA | IAR | 1.09,19 | PR SB | |
24 | ? KUZNECZOV | M? | IAR | 1.10,22 | PR SB | |
25 | Evgenij ZAGORODNEV | M? | IAR | 1.11,04 | PR SB | |
26 | Semyon SAMARSKIJ | M? | IAR | 1.13,33 | PR SB | |
27 | Evgenij MOCHALIN | M? | IAR | 1.15,96 | PR SB | |
28 | Evgenij AVERIN | M? | IAR | 1.20,10 | PR SB | |
29 | Matvej KOLODIN | MYA | IAR | 1.30,02 | PR SB | |
30 | Yaroslav URYUPIN | MYF | IAR | 1.30,69 | PR SB | |
31 | Viktor SHALNEV | MYB | IAR | 1.38,97 | PR SB | |
32 | Georgij KROTOV | M? | IAR | 1.46,07 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 19 February 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilya GRISHIN | MB2 | IAR | 1.27,16 | TR SB | |
2 | Vadim SUBBOTIN | MA2 | IAR | 1.30,80 | ||
3 | Dmitrij GUSEV (1999) | MB1 | IAR | 1.32,54 | ||
4 | Dmitrij TEREKHOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.33,02 | ||
5 | Dmitrij BURMISTROV | MN1 | IAR | 1.36,70 | ||
6 | Pavel MALENKOV | MN3 | IAR | 1.36,88 | SB | |
7 | Daniil KULAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.37,73 | ||
8 | Pavel CHEPURNOV | MN3 | IAR | 1.38,62 | SB | |
9 | Yaroslav ZADONSKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 1.45,34 | ||
10 | Daniil LOGVIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.48,66 | ||
11 | Egor EGOROV (2000) | MC2 | IAR | 1.49,57 | PR SB | |
12 | Kirill KUZNECZOV (2000) | MC1 | IAR | 1.53,85 | ||
13 | Aleksej ALDASHKIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.54,33 | PR SB | |
14 | Dmitrij BUDANCEV | MYA | IAR | 1.55,02 | ||
15 | Andrej RYABOV (2002) | MYA | IAR | 1.56,97 | ||
16 | Valerij NERSEYAN | MC1 | IAR | 1.57,02 | ||
17 | Vladislav GREBENNIKOV | MYC | IAR | 2.14,46 | ||
18 | Oleg VYUNOV | MYB | IAR | 2.18,69 | PR SB | |
19 | Andrej BURCHALIN | MYA | IAR | 2.20,16 | PR SB | |
20 | Evgenij MOCHALIN | M? | IAR | 2.21,48 | PR SB | |
21 | ? GERASIMOV | M? | IAR | 2.22,27 | PR SB | |
22 | Nikita BARYKIN | MYA | IAR | 2.26,02 | PR SB | |
23 | ? KUZNECZOV | M? | IAR | 2.34,29 | PR SB | |
24 | Semyon SAMARSKIJ | M? | IAR | 2.37,71 | PR SB | |
25 | Evgenij AVERIN | M? | IAR | 2.47,26 | PR SB | |
26 | Matvej KOLODIN | MYA | IAR | 2.49,47 | PR SB | |
DQ | Viktor POPOV | MYA | IAR | DQ |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
1500m Men 20 February 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrej RYABOV (2002) | MYA | IAR | 3.03,37 | PR SB | |
2 | Vladislav GREBENNIKOV | MYC | IAR | 3.18,76 | PR SB | |
3 | Andrej BURCHALIN | MYA | IAR | 3.22,40 | PR SB | |
4 | Viktor POPOV | MYA | IAR | 3.29,89 | PR SB | |
5 | Nikita BARYKIN | MYA | IAR | 3.41,44 | PR SB | |
6 | Evgenij MOCHALIN | M? | IAR | 3.45,07 | PR SB | |
7 | Oleg VYUNOV | MYB | IAR | 3.51,66 | PR SB | |
8 | ? KUZNECZOV | M? | IAR | 3.56,10 | PR SB | |
9 | Semyon SAMARSKIJ | M? | IAR | 3.59,14 | PR SB | |
10 | Konstantin KACHALIN | MYD | IAR | 4.18,04 | PR SB | |
11 | Matvej KOLODIN | MYA | IAR | 5.07,24 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 20 February 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilya GRISHIN | MB2 | IAR | 5.01,69 | ||
2 | Dmitrij TEREKHOV | MC1 | IAR | 5.04,29 | ||
3 | Vadim SUBBOTIN | MA2 | IAR | 5.07,29 | ||
4 | Dmitrij BURMISTROV | MN1 | IAR | 5.26,77 | SB | |
5 | Daniil KULAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 5.27,84 | ||
6 | Pavel CHEPURNOV | MN3 | IAR | 5.36,52 | SB | |
7 | Pavel MALENKOV | MN3 | IAR | 5.46,14 | SB | |
8 | Dmitrij GUSEV (1999) | MB1 | IAR | 5.47,87 | ||
9 | Daniil LOGVIN | MC1 | IAR | 5.50,20 | PR SB | |
10 | Yaroslav ZADONSKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 5.58,53 | ||
11 | Kirill KUZNECZOV (2000) | MC1 | IAR | 6.21,15 | PR SB | |
12 | Egor EGOROV (2000) | MC2 | IAR | 6.27,12 | PR SB | |
13 | Aleksej ALDASHKIN | MC1 | IAR | 6.45,46 | PR SB | |
14 | Valerij NERSEYAN | MC1 | IAR | 6.48,41 | PR SB | |
DNS | Evgenij ZAGORODNEV | M? | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names