Russia - Sprint Championships 2015
Moscow 20 - 21 February 2015 Source: www.skating-palace.ru
500m Women 20 February 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nadezhda ASEEVA | LSA | IAR | 39,03 | ||
2 | Angelina GOLIKOVA | LN4 | IAR | 39,18 | ||
3 | Yuliya KOZYREVA | LN4 | IAR | 39,23 | ||
4 | Yuliya SKOKOVA | L30 | IAR | 39,64 | ||
5 | Margarita RYZHOVA | LSA | IAR | 39,83 | PR SB | |
6 | Irina ARSHINOVA | LSA | IAR | 39,85 | ||
7 | Ekaterina LGOVA | LN3 | IAR | 39,87 | SB | |
8 | Alla SHABANOVA | L30 | IAR | 40,02 | ||
9 | Tatyana KASHTANOVA | LSA | IAR | 40,05 | PR SB | |
10 | Tatyana KARANNIKOVA | LN3 | IAR | 40,07 | ||
11 | Alexandra KACHURKINA | LN1 | IAR | 40,17 | PR SB | |
12 | Evgeniya VOLKOVA | LN2 | IAR | 40,18 | ||
13 | Elena ERANINA | LN1 | IAR | 40,68 | ||
14 | Lyudmila MASLOVSKAYA | LN3 | IAR | 41,03 | PR SB | |
15 | Yekaterina SHIKHOVA | L30 | IAR | 41,20 | SB | |
16 | Darya VORONINA (1996) | LA2 | IAR | 41,59 | ||
17 | Ekaterina TYMCHISHINA | LSA | IAR | 41,63 | ||
18 | Anna KARNAUKHOVA | LSA | IAR | 41,76 | ||
19 | Ulyana BORONINA | LN3 | IAR | 41,88 | ||
20 | Mariya CHETVERUKHINA | LN2 | IAR | 42,82 | ||
21 | Viktoriya LARIONOVA | LN1 | IAR | 43,12 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 20 February 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Margarita RYZHOVA | LSA | IAR | 1.18,44 | ||
2 | Alla SHABANOVA | L30 | IAR | 1.18,88 | ||
3 | Irina ARSHINOVA | LSA | IAR | 1.18,99 | ||
4 | Nadezhda ASEEVA | LSA | IAR | 1.19,16 | ||
5 | Angelina GOLIKOVA | LN4 | IAR | 1.19,32 | ||
6 | Alexandra KACHURKINA | LN1 | IAR | 1.19,41 | ||
7 | Tatyana KASHTANOVA | LSA | IAR | 1.19,88 | PR SB | |
8 | Yuliya KOZYREVA | LN4 | IAR | 1.19,89 | SB | |
9 | Ekaterina LGOVA | LN3 | IAR | 1.20,07 | ||
10 | Tatyana KARANNIKOVA | LN3 | IAR | 1.20,62 | ||
11 | Elena ERANINA | LN1 | IAR | 1.20,68 | ||
12 | Evgeniya VOLKOVA | LN2 | IAR | 1.21,38 | ||
13 | Yekaterina SHIKHOVA | L30 | IAR | 1.21,75 | SB | |
14 | Lyudmila MASLOVSKAYA | LN3 | IAR | 1.21,77 | ||
15 | Anna KARNAUKHOVA | LSA | IAR | 1.22,29 | ||
16 | Ulyana BORONINA | LN3 | IAR | 1.24,72 | ||
17 | Darya VORONINA (1996) | LA2 | IAR | 1.24,98 | ||
18 | Mariya CHETVERUKHINA | LN2 | IAR | 1.25,55 | SB | |
19 | Ekaterina TYMCHISHINA | LSA | IAR | 1.26,07 | ||
20 | Viktoriya LARIONOVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.30,35 | ||
WDR | Yuliya SKOKOVA | L30 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women 21 February 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yuliya KOZYREVA | LN4 | IAR | 38,86 | ||
2 | Nadezhda ASEEVA | LSA | IAR | 39,14 | ||
3 | Irina ARSHINOVA | LSA | IAR | 39,42 | ||
4 | Tatyana KARANNIKOVA | LN3 | IAR | 39,57 | SB | |
5 | Angelina GOLIKOVA | LN4 | IAR | 39,59 | ||
6 | Margarita RYZHOVA | LSA | IAR | 39,78 | PR SB | |
7 | Ekaterina LGOVA | LN3 | IAR | 39,82 | SB | |
8 | Tatyana KASHTANOVA | LSA | IAR | 39,94 | PR SB | |
9 | Alla SHABANOVA | L30 | IAR | 39,97 | ||
10 | Alexandra KACHURKINA | LN1 | IAR | 40,07 | PR SB | |
11 | Evgeniya VOLKOVA | LN2 | IAR | 40,23 | ||
12 | Yekaterina SHIKHOVA | L30 | IAR | 40,36 | SB | |
13 | Lyudmila MASLOVSKAYA | LN3 | IAR | 40,85 | PR SB | |
14 | Elena ERANINA | LN1 | IAR | 40,87 | ||
15 | Anna KARNAUKHOVA | LSA | IAR | 41,43 | SB | |
16 | Ulyana BORONINA | LN3 | IAR | 41,44 | ||
17 | Darya VORONINA (1996) | LA2 | IAR | 41,77 | ||
18 | Ekaterina TYMCHISHINA | LSA | IAR | 41,80 | ||
19 | Mariya CHETVERUKHINA | LN2 | IAR | 42,38 | SB | |
20 | Viktoriya LARIONOVA | LN1 | IAR | 42,40 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 21 February 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Margarita RYZHOVA | LSA | IAR | 1.18,14 | ||
2 | Angelina GOLIKOVA | LN4 | IAR | 1.18,73 | ||
3 | Nadezhda ASEEVA | LSA | IAR | 1.18,79 | ||
4 | Alexandra KACHURKINA | LN1 | IAR | 1.18,82 | SB | |
5 | Alla SHABANOVA | L30 | IAR | 1.19,01 | ||
6 | Yekaterina SHIKHOVA | L30 | IAR | 1.19,76 | SB | |
7 | Yuliya KOZYREVA | LN4 | IAR | 1.19,87 | SB | |
8 | Ekaterina LGOVA | LN3 | IAR | 1.19,88 | ||
9 | Tatyana KASHTANOVA | LSA | IAR | 1.20,15 | ||
10 | Irina ARSHINOVA | LSA | IAR | 1.20,16 | ||
11 | Tatyana KARANNIKOVA | LN3 | IAR | 1.20,63 | ||
12 | Elena ERANINA | LN1 | IAR | 1.21,17 | ||
13 | Lyudmila MASLOVSKAYA | LN3 | IAR | 1.21,86 | ||
14 | Anna KARNAUKHOVA | LSA | IAR | 1.22,07 | ||
15 | Ulyana BORONINA | LN3 | IAR | 1.25,22 | ||
16 | Viktoriya LARIONOVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.26,28 | SB | |
17 | Mariya CHETVERUKHINA | LN2 | IAR | 1.26,34 | ||
WDR | Evgeniya VOLKOVA | LN2 | IAR | WDR | ||
WDR | Darya VORONINA (1996) | LA2 | IAR | WDR | ||
WDR | Ekaterina TYMCHISHINA | LSA | IAR | WDR |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names