World Junior Championships 2015
Warsaw (POL) 20 - 21 February 2015 Source: pzls.pl
1000m Women 21 February 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vanessa BITTNER | LA2 | AUT | 1.19,73 | ||
2 | Sanneke de NEELING | LA2 | NED | 1.20,44 | ||
3 | Elizaveta KAZELINA | LA1 | IAR | 1.20,63 | ||
4 | Melissa WIJFJE | LA2 | NED | 1.21,20 | ||
5 | SUN Nan 孙楠 | LB1 | CHN | 1.22,21 | ||
6 | PARK Ji-Woo (1998) 박지우 | LB1 | KOR | 1.22,95 | ||
7 | JANG Mee | LA2 | KOR | 1.23,04 | ||
8 | SHI Xiaoxuan 石晓璇 | LA1 | CHN | 1.23,22 | ||
9 | Aleksandra KAPRUZIAK | LA2 | POL | 1.23,30 | ||
10 | KIM Ha-Eun 김하은 | LB2 | KOR | 1.23,42 | ||
11 | Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ | LA2 | CZE | 1.23,61(0) | ||
12 | PARK Cho-Won 박초원 | LA1 | KOR | 1.23,61(1) | ||
13 | Noémie FISET | LA2 | CAN | 1.23,69 | ||
14 | Michelle UHRIG | LA2 | GER | 1.23,78 | ||
15 | Maddison PEARMAN | LA2 | CAN | 1.23,90 | ||
16 | Ayano SATO 佐藤 綾乃 | LA1 | JPN | 1.24,11 | ||
17 | Isabelle WEIDEMANN | LA2 | CAN | 1.24,24 | ||
18 | Natálie KERSCHBAUMMAYR | LB2 | CZE | 1.24,33 | ||
19 | Karolina GĄSECKA | LC2 | POL | 1.24,37 | ||
20 | Karolina BOSIEK | LC2 | POL | 1.24,51 | ||
21 | Anastasiya CHEPIL | LA2 | IAR | 1.24,95 | ||
22 | Martine RIPSRUD | LA2 | NOR | 1.24,96 | ||
23 | Daria KACHANOVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.25,14 | ||
24 | Sarah WARREN | LA2 | USA | 1.25,22 | ||
25 | LIN Xue 林雪 | LC2 | CHN | 1.25,73 | ||
26 | Miki FUJIMORI | LA1 | JPN | 1.25,91 | ||
27 | Nene SAKAI 酒井 寧子 | LA2 | JPN | 1.26,00 | SB | |
28 | Juliette WHELER | LA1 | CAN | 1.26,65 | ||
29 | Svetlana MALCEVA Светлана Мальцева | LA2 | KAZ | 1.26,66 | ||
30 | Elena MØLLER RIGAS | LA2 | DEN | 1.26,67 | ||
31 | Natalia KHRAMTSOVA | LA2 | IAB | 1.26,83 | ||
32 | HAN Mei 韩梅 | LB2 | CHN | 1.26,96 | ||
33 | Martine Lilløy BRUUN | LA1 | NOR | 1.27,10 | ||
34 | Kako YAMANE 山根 佳子 | LA2 | JPN | 1.27,11 | ||
35 | Kaja ZIOMEK | LB2 | POL | 1.27,60(3) | ||
36 | Deborah GRISENTI | LB2 | ITA | 1.27,60(4) | ||
37 | Anastasiya ZDRAVKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.27,82 | ||
38 | Elizaveta PROKHORENKO Елизавета Прохоренко | LA1 | KAZ | 1.27,83 | ||
39 | Alyona STAPSTOVA Алёна Стапстова | LA2 | KAZ | 1.27,94 | ||
40 | Inga Anne VASAASEN | LA1 | NOR | 1.28,38 | ||
41 | Clare JEONG | LA2 | USA | 1.28,76 | ||
42 | Jacquelyn BERNICO | LA2 | USA | 1.29,78 | ||
43 | Noemi BONAZZA | LB2 | ITA | 1.30,19 | ||
44 | Viktoria SCHINNERL | LC2 | AUT | 1.30,46 | ||
45 | Miina PELTONEN | LA2 | FIN | 1.30,67 | ||
46 | Mihaela HOGAŞ | LB1 | ROU | 1.30,72 | ||
DQ | Tessa BOOGAARD | LA2 | NED | DQ |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names