Time Trials
Salt Lake City (USA) 3 November 2006
500m Mixed 3 November 2006
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tucker FREDRICKS | MN4 | USA | 36,30 | ||
2 | Chris NEEDHAM | MSA | USA | 36,43 | ||
3 | James CHOLEWINSKI | MN1 | USA | 37,66 | ||
4 | Michael STEIN-STEWART | MA2 | USA | 37,75 | ||
5 | Matt PLUMMER | MA2 | USA | 38,43 | ||
6 | Matthew HOTCHKISS | MN1 | USA | 39,13 | ||
7 | Elli OCHOWICZ | LN4 | USA | 39,80 | ||
8 | Justin STELLY | MA2 | USA | 41,32 | ||
9 | Mia MANGANELLO | LB2 | USA | 41,59 | ||
10 | Caleb EATON | MSA | USA | 42,51 | ||
11 | April MEDLEY | LN1 | USA | 43,58 | ||
12 | Lauren CHOLEWINSKI | LA1 | USA | 43,79 | ||
13 | Calvin BAILEY | MN1 | USA | 44,63 | ||
14 | Michael DREWS | M40 | USA | 44,70 | ||
15 | Lyle MCDONALD | M35 | USA | 46,33 | ||
16 | Sara NIELSON | LB2 | USA | 47,57 | ||
17 | Teal BOSWORTH | L? | USA | 50,76 | ||
18 | Lion GALLEGOS | M? | USA | 59,23 |
1000m Mixed 3 November 2006
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brandon ANDREWS | MN3 | USA | 1.18,13 | ||
2 | Mia MANGANELLO | LB2 | USA | 1.21,06 | ||
3 | Caleb EATON | MSA | USA | 1.21,51 | ||
4 | Ashlee BARNETT | LA2 | USA | 1.25,02 | ||
5 | April MEDLEY | LN1 | USA | 1.26,16 | ||
6 | Calvin BAILEY | MN1 | USA | 1.28,02 | ||
7 | Lauren CHOLEWINSKI | LA1 | USA | 1.28,47 | ||
8 | Teal BOSWORTH | L? | USA | 1.42,87 | ||
9 | Lion GALLEGOS | M? | USA | 2.04,51 | ||
DNS | Catherine RANEY NORMAN | LSA | USA | DNS |
1500m Mixed 3 November 2006
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nate DEFRANCO | MN2 | USA | 1.58,26 | ||
2 | Ashlee BARNETT | LA2 | USA | 2.12,01 | ||
3 | Lyle MCDONALD | M35 | USA | 2.18,53 |
3000m Mixed 3 November 2006
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Justin STELLY | MA2 | USA | 4.26,83 | ||
2 | Michael DREWS | M40 | USA | 4.50,62 | ||
3 | Sara NIELSON | LB2 | USA | 5.33,48 |
5000m Mixed 3 November 2006
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michael STEIN-STEWART | MA2 | USA | 7.14,14 | ||
2 | James CHOLEWINSKI | MN1 | USA | 7.16,32 | ||
3 | Matthew HOTCHKISS | MN1 | USA | 7.19,36 | ||
4 | Brandon ANDREWS | MN3 | USA | 7.19,49 | ||
5 | Keith CARNEY | M30 | USA | 7.21,32 | ||
DNS | Brian BOUDREAU | M40 | USA | DNS |
Native Language Names