Klassewedstrijd + Gastrijders
Groningen (NED) 14 February 2015 Source: knsbgroningen.nl
Women
Name | 500m | 1000m | 1500m | 3000m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Esmé STOLLENGA | LN1 | NED | 42,33 | (1) PR | 2.18,70 | (1) | |||||
Anne PLAT | LC2 | NED | 42,83 | (2) PR | 1.27,65 | (2) PR | |||||
Tessa OUDMAN | LC2 | NED | 43,47 | (3) | 1.27,55 | (1) | |||||
Kaska ROGULSKA | L45 | NED | 43,57 | (4) | 4.46,79 | (2) SB | |||||
Claudia HENCKEL | LSA | NED | 43,64 | (5) PR | |||||||
Corina van der LEI | LN3 | NED | 44,19 | (6) PR | 1.29,60 | (4) PR | |||||
Amber BARTELDS | LC2 | NED | 44,44 | (7) | 1.28,98 | (3) PR | |||||
Romée EBBINGE | LB1 | NED | 44,81 | (8) | |||||||
Andrea DALSTRA | LB2 | NED | 44,83 | (9) | 2.19,08 | (2) | |||||
Jennifer KIRSCH | L35 | USA | 45,53 | (10) SB | 4.51,76 | (3) SB | |||||
Marleen POPKEN | LB1 | NED | 45,78 | (11) | |||||||
Maaike SWARTS | LC1 | NED | 46,18 | (12) PR | 1.33,48 | (6) PR | |||||
Linda KRUIJER | LSA | NED | 46,43 | (13) SB | 1.32,32 | (5) SB | |||||
Jessica JAGER | LN1 | NED | 46,48 | (14) PR | 2.25,21 | (3) | |||||
Chantal HUIZING | LB1 | NED | 46,49 | (15) PR | 1.34,27 | (7) SB | |||||
Lotte JONGEMA | LA2 | NED | 46,62 | (16) | 1.34,45 | (8) | |||||
Nienke KROON | LN4 | NED | 46,79 | (17) PR | 1.34,48 | (9) PR | |||||
Kim TALSMA | LC1 | NED | 46,99 | (18) | 1.35,39 | (10) | |||||
Ilka TIMMERMANS | LB1 | NED | 47,32 | (19) | 1.37,29 | (12) | |||||
Kataya REITSEMA | LSA | NED | 47,68 | (20) PR | 1.38,77 | (13) | |||||
Marloes GROENEVELD | LA1 | NED | 47,84 | (21) | 2.33,08 | (6) | |||||
Elmira FERWERDA | LB1 | NED | 47,89 | (22) | |||||||
Nienke SCHAAP | LSA | NED | 48,05 | (23) | |||||||
Karin TERHÜRNE | L45 | NED | 48,46 | (24) | DNS | ||||||
Roos WOLTHUIS | LC1 | NED | 48,64 | (25) PR | 1.41,33 | (14) | |||||
Kirsten NIEUWENHUIZEN | LC2 | NED | 48,73 | (26) PR | 1.42,16 | (16) PR | |||||
Hedri VRIELING | L45 | NED | 48,97 | (27) SB | 2.29,10 | (5) | |||||
Selena LAMAIN | LB2 | NED | 49,11 | (28) | 1.43,00 | (17) | |||||
Anne ZWAFERINK | LN4 | NED | 49,23 | (29) PR | 1.36,50 | (11) PR | |||||
Ayla VISSER | LC2 | NED | 49,29 | (30) | 2.44,79 | (7) PR | |||||
Miriam KERKHOF | LN1 | NED | 50,25 | (31) PR | 1.41,84 | (15) | |||||
Romy HEIKENS | LC2 | NED | 51,57 | (32) PR | 1.47,84 | (19) PR | |||||
Manon KOERS | LC1 | NED | 52,19 | (33) PR | 1.47,81 | (18) PR | |||||
Pascalle MOSSEL | LN4 | NED | 52,70 | (34) PR | 1.51,93 | (20) PR | |||||
Ylse SINNEMA | LC2 | NED | 58,50 | (35) | DNS | ||||||
Paulien GROENEVELD | LN2 | NED | 1.08,04 | (36) SB | |||||||
Willy DIJKSTRA | LSA | NED | DNS | 2.03,59 | (21) | ||||||
Linda van OOSTEN | L35 | NED | DNS | DNS | |||||||
Anne de JONGE | LB2 | NED | 2.28,93 | (4) PR | |||||||
Luna JONKERS | LC2 | NED | 4.41,50 | (1) PR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names