Regional Competition - Russian Championships (Stage 3)
Kazan 7 - 8 February 2015 Source: M. van der Bij
Women - Junior C
Name | 500m | 1500m | 1000m | 3000m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 February 2015 | 7 February 2015 | 8 February 2015 | 8 February 2015 | ||||||||
Valeriya PODSEDERCEVA | LC1 | IAR | 48,72 | (1) | 2.48,67 | (3) | 1.40,85 | (1) | 5.47,86 | (2) | |
Mariya GRISHAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 49,41 | (2) | 2.40,91 | (1) | 1.43,21 | (2) | 5.45,46 | (1) | |
Sofiya APANASOVA | LYA | IAR | 50,42 | (3) | 2.49,76 | (4) PR | 1.45,36 | (3) | |||
Valentina POTURAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 50,69 | (4) | DNS | ||||||
Lyudmila MITROFANOVA | LYB | IAR | 51,00 | (5) | 2.55,22 | (9) PR | 1.50,65 | (9) | |||
Valeriya KONONOVA | LC2 | IAR | 52,03 | (6) | 2.56,90 | (12) | 1.49,01 | (6) | 6.33,42 | (13) | |
Lidiya BARMINA | LC1 | IAR | 52,05 | (7) | 2.54,07 | (8) | 1.48,08 | (5) | 6.15,90 | (6) | |
Salampi FEDOROVA | LC2 | IAR | 52,37 | (8) | 3.13,31 | (21) | 1.49,09 | (7) | 6.26,76 | (11) | |
Alena ABDRUSHEVICH | LC1 | IAR | 52,50 | (9) PR | 2.55,60 | (10) PR | 1.51,46 | (11) PR | 6.28,04 | (12) PR | |
Sofya KOZMINA | LC2 | IAR | 52,68 | (10) SB | 2.52,10 | (6) PR | 1.51,98 | (12) SB | 6.04,25 | (4) | |
Liana DUTKINA | LC2 | IAR | 52,76 | (11) | 2.53,53 | (7) | 1.50,98 | (10) | 6.18,12 | (10) | |
Valeriya LYSKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 53,51 | (12) | 2.55,62 | (11) SB | 1.50,56 | (8) SB | 6.16,16 | (8) SB | |
Anastasiya PORFIREVA | LYA | IAR | 53,61 | (13) PR | 3.06,23 | (16) PR | 1.56,11 | (15) PR | |||
Alena VASILEVA | LC2 | IAR | 53,79 | (14) PR | 2.50,47 | (5) PR | 2.02,62 | (21) | 6.16,13 | (7) PR | |
Elina NURIAZOVA | LYB | IAR | 54,51 | (15) PR | 3.11,22 | (19) PR | 1.57,64 | (18) PR | |||
Elina MINGAZOVA | LC1 | IAR | 55,03 | (16) PR | 3.02,71 | (15) PR | 1.56,02 | (14) PR | |||
Daliya ARSLANBEKOVA | LYB | IAR | 55,08 | (17) PR | 1.57,62 | (17) PR | |||||
Karina NASYBULLINA | LYA | IAR | 56,23 | (18) PR | 3.08,74 | (18) PR | 1.57,72 | (19) PR | |||
Zarema BAJBURINA | LC2 | IAR | 56,36 | (19) PR | 2.59,33 | (14) PR | 1.53,51 | (13) PR | 6.16,90 | (9) PR | |
Alena BABICHENKO | LC1 | IAR | 58,50 | (20) | 3.12,59 | (20) PR | 2.04,72 | (22) PR | |||
Lidiya SHIKHOVA | LC2 | IAR | 59,10 | (21) PR | 3.18,90 | (22) PR | 2.12,91 | (26) PR | |||
Viktoriya MAKAROVA | LYD | IAR | 59,31 | (22) PR | 2.02,30 | (20) PR | |||||
Dilyara MAZITOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.01,45 | (23) PR | 3.28,26 | (24) PR | 2.12,31 | (25) PR | 6.45,69 | (14) PR | |
Mariya GANINA (2002) | LYA | IAR | 1.01,80 | (24) PR | 3.25,25 | (23) PR | 2.08,97 | (23) PR | |||
Elizaveta SMIRNOVA (1999) | LC2 | IAR | 1.02,72 | (25) | 2.45,55 | (2) | 1.46,74 | (4) PR | 5.48,10 | (3) | |
Snezhana USHAKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 1.07,80 | (26) | 2.59,00 | (13) | 1.56,58 | (16) SB | 6.14,24 | (5) | |
Darina BAKSHAEVA | LYA | IAR | DNS | 3.08,41 | (17) PR | 2.09,21 | (24) PR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names