ISU World Cup
Heerenveen (NED) 7 - 8 February 2015 Source: live.isuresults.eu
500m Men - Division A 7 February 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pavel KULIZHNIKOV | MN2 | IAR | 34,93 | ||
2 | Artur WAŚ | MSA | POL | 34,97 | ||
3 | Nico IHLE | MSA | GER | 35,11 | SB | |
4 | Michel MULDER | MSA | NED | 35,15 | ||
5 | Ruslan MURASHOV | MN3 | IAR | 35,20 | SB | |
6 | Laurent DUBREUIL | MN3 | CAN | 35,21(6) | ||
7 | Hein OTTERSPEER | MSA | NED | 35,21(8) | ||
8 | MO Tae-Bum 모태범 | MSA | KOR | 35,23 | ||
9 | Jesper HOSPES | MSA | NED | 35,27 | ||
10 | Pim SCHIPPER | MSA | NED | 35,28 | ||
11 | Espen Aarnes HVAMMEN | MSA | NOR | 35,31 | ||
12 | Alexey YESIN | MSA | IAR | 35,33(0) | ||
13 | Mika POUTALA | M30 | FIN | 35,33(9) | ||
14 | Roman KRECH Роман Креч | MSA | KAZ | 35,34 | SB | |
15 | Gilmore JUNIO | MSA | CAN | 35,43 | ||
16 | Yuya OIKAWA 及川 佑 | M30 | JPN | 35,44 | ||
17 | Jan SMEEKENS | MSA | NED | 35,49 | ||
18 | Ryohei HAGA 羽賀 亮平 | MSA | JPN | 35,53 | ||
19 | KIM Jun-Ho 김준호 | MA2 | KOR | 35,72 | ||
20 | Artur NOGAL | MSA | POL | 36,35 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Division A 7 February 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kjeld NUIS | MSA | NED | 1.08,76 | ||
2 | Pavel KULIZHNIKOV | MN2 | IAR | 1.08,97 | ||
3 | Nico IHLE | MSA | GER | 1.09,06 | SB | |
4 | Hein OTTERSPEER | MSA | NED | 1.09,17 | ||
5 | Denny MORRISON | MSA | CAN | 1.09,35 | ||
6 | Stefan GROOTHUIS | M30 | NED | 1.09,45 | ||
7 | Shani DAVIS | M30 | USA | 1.09,55(5) | ||
8 | Samuel SCHWARZ | M30 | GER | 1.09,55(8) | ||
9 | Denis KUZIN Денис Кузин | MSA | KAZ | 1.09,72 | ||
10 | Pim SCHIPPER | MSA | NED | 1.09,76 | ||
11 | Michel MULDER | MSA | NED | 1.10,13(3) | ||
12 | Håvard Holmefjord LORENTZEN | MN3 | NOR | 1.10,13(4) | ||
13 | MO Tae-Bum 모태범 | MSA | KOR | 1.10,21 | ||
14 | Jonathan GARCIA | MSA | USA | 1.10,22 | ||
15 | Vincent DE HAÎTRE | MN2 | CAN | 1.10,24 | ||
16 | Alexey YESIN | MSA | IAR | 1.10,27 | ||
17 | YANG Fan (1996) 杨帆 | MA1 | CHN | 1.10,58 | ||
18 | Richard MACLENNAN | MSA | CAN | 1.10,84 | ||
19 | Kirill GOLUBEV (1993) | MN3 | IAR | 1.10,90 | ||
20 | Denis DRESSEL | MSA | GER | 1.11,50 |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Division B 7 February 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alex BOISVERT-LACROIX | MSA | CAN | 35,37 | ||
2 | Jamie GREGG | M30 | CAN | 35,57 | ||
3 | Mitchell WHITMORE | MSA | USA | 35,61 | ||
4 | MU Zhongsheng 牟钟声 | MN4 | CHN | 35,72 | ||
5 | Tsubasa HASEGAWA 長谷川 翼 | MN2 | JPN | 35,73 | ||
6 | Samuel SCHWARZ | M30 | GER | 35,74 | ||
7 | Piotr MICHALSKI | MN1 | POL | 35,77(3) | ||
8 | Pekka KOSKELA | M30 | FIN | 35,77(8) | ||
9 | Jonathan GARCIA | MSA | USA | 35,78(0) | ||
10 | Mirko Giacomo NENZI | MSA | ITA | 35,78(3) | ||
11 | WANG Nan (1989) | MSA | CHN | 35,89(3) | ||
12 | XIE Jiaxuan 谢嘉轩 | MN1 | CHN | 35,89(9) | ||
13 | David BOSA | MN4 | ITA | 35,91 | ||
14 | Denny IHLE | M30 | GER | 35,94 | ||
15 | Denis KUZIN Денис Кузин | MSA | KAZ | 36,01 | SB | |
16 | Håvard Holmefjord LORENTZEN | MN3 | NOR | 36,02 | ||
17 | Luca ZANGHELLINI | MN1 | ITA | 36,14 | PR SB | |
18 | Denis YUSKOV | MSA | IAR | 36,19 | PR SB | |
19 | Kirill GOLUBEV (1993) | MN3 | IAR | 36,23 | ||
20 | Christian OBERBICHLER | MN3 | SUI | 36,25 | ||
21 | Keiichiro NAGASHIMA | M30 | JPN | 36,31 | ||
22 | Joey MANTIA | MSA | USA | 36,34 | ||
23 | Shunsuke NAKAMURA (20040979) 中村 駿佑 | MN4 | JPN | 36,36 | ||
24 | YANG Fan (1996) 杨帆 | MA1 | CHN | 36,39 | ||
25 | Kimani GRIFFIN | MSA | USA | 36,46 | ||
26 | Denis DRESSEL | MSA | GER | 36,62 | ||
27 | Aleksandr ZHIGIN Александр Жигин | MSA | KAZ | 36,65 | ||
28 | Vincent DE HAÎTRE | MN2 | CAN | 36,69 | ||
29 | Armin HAGER | MN1 | AUT | 36,72 | SB | |
30 | Daniel GREIG | MSA | AUS | 36,76(4) | ||
31 | Tommi PULLI | MN3 | FIN | 36,76(5) | ||
32 | Johann Jørgen SÆVES | MN1 | NOR | 36,87 | ||
33 | Juho VAITTINEN | MN2 | FIN | 36,89 | ||
34 | Evgenij KAZIMIRENKO | MSA | IAB | 37,21 | ||
35 | Dmitrij VISKOVSKIJ | MSA | IAB | 37,49 | ||
36 | Maksim BAKLASHKIN Максим Баклашкин | MSA | KAZ | 38,17 | ||
DQ | Christoffer Fagerli RUKKE | MSA | NOR | DQ | ||
WDR | Benjamin MACÉ | MSA | FRA | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Division B 7 February 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joey MANTIA | MSA | USA | 1.10,29 | ||
2 | Piotr MICHALSKI | MN1 | POL | 1.10,58 | PR SB | |
3 | Tyler DERRAUGH | MSA | CAN | 1.10,77 | ||
4 | Espen Aarnes HVAMMEN | MSA | NOR | 1.10,83 | SB | |
5 | Roman KRECH Роман Креч | MSA | KAZ | 1.11,07 | ||
6 | Zbigniew BRÓDKA | M30 | POL | 1.11,14 | ||
7 | Jan SZYMAŃSKI | MSA | POL | 1.11,15 | ||
8 | Jamie GREGG | M30 | CAN | 1.11,20 | ||
9 | Mirko Giacomo NENZI | MSA | ITA | 1.11,52 | ||
10 | Mika POUTALA | M30 | FIN | 1.11,62 | ||
11 | KIM Jin-Su (1992) 김진수 | MN3 | KOR | 1.11,76 | ||
12 | Mitchell WHITMORE | MSA | USA | 1.11,79 | ||
13 | Christoffer Fagerli RUKKE | MSA | NOR | 1.11,94 | ||
14 | Tsukasa OWADA 大和田 司 | MSA | JPN | 1.12,05 | ||
15 | Armin HAGER | MN1 | AUT | 1.12,08 | ||
16 | Denny IHLE | M30 | GER | 1.12,20 | ||
17 | Shunsuke NAKAMURA (20040979) 中村 駿佑 | MN4 | JPN | 1.12,37(0) | ||
18 | Kimani GRIFFIN | MSA | USA | 1.12,37(4) | ||
19 | Tommi PULLI | MN3 | FIN | 1.12,40 | ||
20 | Pekka KOSKELA | M30 | FIN | 1.12,43 | ||
21 | Johann Jørgen SÆVES | MN1 | NOR | 1.12,45 | ||
22 | Bram SMALLENBROEK | MSA | AUT | 1.12,53 | ||
23 | David BOSA | MN4 | ITA | 1.12,55 | ||
24 | MU Zhongsheng 牟钟声 | MN4 | CHN | 1.12,62 | ||
25 | XIE Jiaxuan 谢嘉轩 | MN1 | CHN | 1.12,64 | ||
26 | KIM Jun-Ho 김준호 | MA2 | KOR | 1.12,72 | ||
27 | Aleksandr ZHIGIN Александр Жигин | MSA | KAZ | 1.12,82 | ||
28 | WANG Nan (1989) | MSA | CHN | 1.12,90 | ||
29 | Shane WILLIAMSON ウイリアムソン 師円 | MN1 | JPN | 1.13,10 | ||
30 | Tsubasa HASEGAWA 長谷川 翼 | MN2 | JPN | 1.13,12 | ||
31 | Juho VAITTINEN | MN2 | FIN | 1.13,19 | ||
32 | Luca ZANGHELLINI | MN1 | ITA | 1.13,65 | ||
33 | Christian OBERBICHLER | MN3 | SUI | 1.13,74 | SB | |
34 | Maksim BAKLASHKIN Максим Баклашкин | MSA | KAZ | 1.13,80 | ||
35 | Koto NAKAO | MN2 | JPN | 1.13,99 | ||
36 | Evgenij KAZIMIRENKO | MSA | IAB | 1.14,60 | ||
37 | Daniel GREIG | MSA | AUS | 1.19,28 | SB | |
DQ | Dmitrij VISKOVSKIJ | MSA | IAB | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Division A 8 February 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pavel KULIZHNIKOV | MN2 | IAR | 34,62 | ||
2 | MO Tae-Bum 모태범 | MSA | KOR | 34,94 | SB | |
3 | Nico IHLE | MSA | GER | 35,06 | SB | |
4 | Ruslan MURASHOV | MN3 | IAR | 35,12 | SB | |
5 | Michel MULDER | MSA | NED | 35,14 | ||
6 | Roman KRECH Роман Креч | MSA | KAZ | 35,15(2) | SB | |
6 | Laurent DUBREUIL | MN3 | CAN | 35,15(2) | ||
8 | Jamie GREGG | M30 | CAN | 35,16 | ||
9 | Artur WAŚ | MSA | POL | 35,25 | ||
10 | Espen Aarnes HVAMMEN | MSA | NOR | 35,27 | ||
11 | Alexey YESIN | MSA | IAR | 35,30 | ||
12 | Gilmore JUNIO | MSA | CAN | 35,32 | ||
13 | Pim SCHIPPER | MSA | NED | 35,36 | ||
14 | Jesper HOSPES | MSA | NED | 35,38 | ||
15 | Alex BOISVERT-LACROIX | MSA | CAN | 35,45 | ||
16 | Mika POUTALA | M30 | FIN | 35,56 | ||
17 | Ryohei HAGA 羽賀 亮平 | MSA | JPN | 35,64(6) | ||
18 | Artur NOGAL | MSA | POL | 35,64(9) | ||
19 | KIM Jun-Ho 김준호 | MA2 | KOR | 35,65 | ||
20 | Yuya OIKAWA 及川 佑 | M30 | JPN | 35,67 | ||
21 | MU Zhongsheng 牟钟声 | MN4 | CHN | 35,89 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Division A 8 February 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kjeld NUIS | MSA | NED | 1.08,81 | ||
2 | Pavel KULIZHNIKOV | MN2 | IAR | 1.08,82 | ||
3 | Stefan GROOTHUIS | M30 | NED | 1.09,38 | ||
4 | Nico IHLE | MSA | GER | 1.09,50 | ||
5 | Shani DAVIS | M30 | USA | 1.09,52 | ||
6 | Pim SCHIPPER | MSA | NED | 1.09,67 | ||
7 | Michel MULDER | MSA | NED | 1.09,74 | SB | |
8 | Alexey YESIN | MSA | IAR | 1.09,78 | ||
9 | Samuel SCHWARZ | M30 | GER | 1.10,09 | ||
10 | Vincent DE HAÎTRE | MN2 | CAN | 1.10,16 | ||
11 | Håvard Holmefjord LORENTZEN | MN3 | NOR | 1.10,44 | ||
12 | Richard MACLENNAN | MSA | CAN | 1.10,56 | ||
13 | Tyler DERRAUGH | MSA | CAN | 1.10,64 | ||
14 | YANG Fan (1996) 杨帆 | MA1 | CHN | 1.10,73 | ||
15 | Kirill GOLUBEV (1993) | MN3 | IAR | 1.10,75 | ||
16 | Piotr MICHALSKI | MN1 | POL | 1.10,77 | ||
17 | Denis DRESSEL | MSA | GER | 1.11,62 | ||
DNS | MO Tae-Bum 모태범 | MSA | KOR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Division B 8 February 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Keiichiro NAGASHIMA | M30 | JPN | 35,67 | ||
2 | XIE Jiaxuan 谢嘉轩 | MN1 | CHN | 35,74 | ||
3 | Mirko Giacomo NENZI | MSA | ITA | 35,77 | ||
4 | Pekka KOSKELA | M30 | FIN | 35,81 | ||
5 | Håvard Holmefjord LORENTZEN | MN3 | NOR | 35,83 | ||
6 | Tyler DERRAUGH | MSA | CAN | 35,86(5) | ||
7 | Tsubasa HASEGAWA 長谷川 翼 | MN2 | JPN | 35,86(8) | ||
8 | Piotr MICHALSKI | MN1 | POL | 35,88 | ||
9 | Denis DRESSEL | MSA | GER | 36,05 | ||
10 | YANG Fan (1996) 杨帆 | MA1 | CHN | 36,15 | ||
11 | Denny IHLE | M30 | GER | 36,26 | ||
12 | David BOSA | MN4 | ITA | 36,34(8) | ||
13 | Luca ZANGHELLINI | MN1 | ITA | 36,34(9) | ||
14 | Christian OBERBICHLER | MN3 | SUI | 36,35 | ||
15 | Kirill GOLUBEV (1993) | MN3 | IAR | 36,39 | ||
16 | Johann Jørgen SÆVES | MN1 | NOR | 36,49 | ||
17 | Christoffer Fagerli RUKKE | MSA | NOR | 36,50 | ||
18 | Joey MANTIA | MSA | USA | 36,51 | ||
19 | KIM Jin-Su (1992) 김진수 | MN3 | KOR | 36,52(4) | ||
20 | Juho VAITTINEN | MN2 | FIN | 36,52(5) | ||
21 | Shunsuke NAKAMURA (20040979) 中村 駿佑 | MN4 | JPN | 36,54 | ||
22 | Tommi PULLI | MN3 | FIN | 36,77 | ||
23 | Kimani GRIFFIN | MSA | USA | 36,81 | ||
24 | Aleksandr ZHIGIN Александр Жигин | MSA | KAZ | 36,84 | ||
25 | Armin HAGER | MN1 | AUT | 36,96 | ||
26 | Dmitrij VISKOVSKIJ | MSA | IAB | 37,28 | ||
27 | Evgenij KAZIMIRENKO | MSA | IAB | 37,29 | ||
DQ | WANG Nan (1989) | MSA | CHN | DQ |
1000m Men - Division B 8 February 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Haralds SILOVS | MSA | LAT | 1.10,87 | SB | |
2 | Mirko Giacomo NENZI | MSA | ITA | 1.10,91 | ||
3 | Bart SWINGS | MSA | BEL | 1.11,08 | SB | |
4 | Pekka KOSKELA | M30 | FIN | 1.11,25 | SB | |
5 | Mika POUTALA | M30 | FIN | 1.11,40 | ||
6 | MU Zhongsheng 牟钟声 | MN4 | CHN | 1.11,64 | ||
7 | Alexandre ST-JEAN | MN3 | CAN | 1.11,68 | ||
8 | WANG Nan (1989) | MSA | CHN | 1.11,74 | SB | |
9 | Jamie GREGG | M30 | CAN | 1.11,84 | ||
10 | Artur NOGAL | MSA | POL | 1.11,89 | ||
11 | Christoffer Fagerli RUKKE | MSA | NOR | 1.12,12 | ||
12 | Kimani GRIFFIN | MSA | USA | 1.12,13 | ||
13 | Armin HAGER | MN1 | AUT | 1.12,17 | ||
14 | Tsukasa OWADA 大和田 司 | MSA | JPN | 1.12,18 | ||
15 | Bram SMALLENBROEK | MSA | AUT | 1.12,28 | ||
16 | XIE Jiaxuan 谢嘉轩 | MN1 | CHN | 1.12,30 | ||
17 | Johann Jørgen SÆVES | MN1 | NOR | 1.12,36 | ||
18 | Denny IHLE | M30 | GER | 1.12,43 | ||
19 | Shunsuke NAKAMURA (20040979) 中村 駿佑 | MN4 | JPN | 1.12,54 | ||
20 | Shane WILLIAMSON ウイリアムソン 師円 | MN1 | JPN | 1.12,71 | ||
21 | Tommi PULLI | MN3 | FIN | 1.12,82 | ||
22 | Dmitrij VISKOVSKIJ | MSA | IAB | 1.12,84 | ||
23 | Luca ZANGHELLINI | MN1 | ITA | 1.12,86 | ||
24 | Tsubasa HASEGAWA 長谷川 翼 | MN2 | JPN | 1.12,92 | ||
25 | Koto NAKAO | MN2 | JPN | 1.13,21 | ||
26 | Juho VAITTINEN | MN2 | FIN | 1.13,42 | ||
27 | David BOSA | MN4 | ITA | 1.13,46 | ||
28 | Christian OBERBICHLER | MN3 | SUI | 1.13,55 | SB | |
29 | KIM Jun-Ho 김준호 | MA2 | KOR | 1.14,16 | ||
30 | Evgenij KAZIMIRENKO | MSA | IAB | 1.15,27 | ||
DNS | Aleksandr ZHIGIN Александр Жигин | MSA | KAZ | DNS | ||
DQ | Roman KRECH Роман Креч | MSA | KAZ | DQ |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names