Control Starts - Skoblikova Sports School
Chelyabinsk 30 November 2014 Source: K. Borgström
500m Women 30 November 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya CHEPIL | LA2 | IAR | 40,83 | ||
2 | Elena SMIRNOVA (1997) | LB2 | IAR | 43,08 | PR SB | |
3 | Arina POSTRIGAN | LB1 | IAR | 45,57 | PR SB | |
4 | Anna LUKINA | LC2 | IAR | 45,85 | PR SB | |
5 | Anastasiya KOROLEVA | LB1 | IAR | 45,91 | PR SB | |
6 | Darya GUDOSHNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 45,95 | ||
7 | Yuliya ISMAGILOVA (1997) | LA1 | IAR | 46,66 | ||
8 | Ekaterina NAZARENKO | LB1 | IAR | 47,35 | ||
9 | Kseniya BONDAREVA | LB2 | IAR | 47,45 | ||
10 | Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) | LB1 | IAR | 47,53 | ||
11 | Varvara ANTOSHHUK | LB2 | IAR | 48,39 | ||
12 | Kseniya GOROSHNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 48,80 | ||
13 | Elizaveta TASHKINOVA | LC2 | IAR | 49,38 | ||
14 | Veronika SIMONOVA | LB1 | IAR | 49,61 | SB | |
15 | Diana GARBUZ | LC2 | IAR | 49,80 | ||
16 | Anastasiya LUKINA | LYA | IAR | 50,48 | PR SB | |
17 | Mariya EFIMENKO | LB2 | IAR | 50,55 | ||
18 | Alina GILYASOVA | LC1 | IAR | 50,70 | ||
19 | Kristina OBODOVA | LC1 | IAR | 50,84 | ||
20 | Elizaveta SMIRNOVA (1999) | LC2 | IAR | 51,00 | PR SB | |
21 | Kristina RUMYANCEVA | LB2 | IAR | 52,12 | PR SB | |
22 | Katerina PROKOFEVA | LC2 | IAR | 52,31 | PR SB | |
23 | Viktoriya GRISHHENKO | LB1 | IAR | 52,64 | ||
24 | Svetlana ASHMARINA | LYB | IAR | 52,69 | ||
25 | Angelina TIMEREVA | LC2 | IAR | 52,71 | PR SB | |
26 | Rozalina KARIMOVA | LC1 | IAR | 52,91 | ||
27 | Anastasiya KOLOSOVA | LYA | IAR | 53,24 | PR SB | |
28 | Olga MISHUROVA | LC1 | IAR | 53,70 | SB | |
29 | Polina ANDREEVA (2001) | LYA | IAR | 54,87 | ||
30 | Naima SHAMSUTDINOVA | LC1 | IAR | 58,19 | ||
DNS | Alina FAJZULINA | L? | IAR | DNS | ||
DQ | Darya SAMORUKOVA | LC1 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 30 November 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elena SMIRNOVA (1997) | LB2 | IAR | 2.18,60 | PR SB | |
2 | Darya GUDOSHNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.22,07 | ||
3 | Arina POSTRIGAN | LB1 | IAR | 2.25,25 | PR SB | |
4 | Ekaterina NAZARENKO | LB1 | IAR | 2.26,98 | ||
5 | Anastasiya KOROLEVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.27,33 | PR SB | |
6 | Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) | LB1 | IAR | 2.28,40 | ||
7 | Anna LUKINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.28,80 | ||
8 | Yuliya ISMAGILOVA (1997) | LA1 | IAR | 2.29,56 | ||
9 | Varvara ANTOSHHUK | LB2 | IAR | 2.31,09 | ||
10 | Veronika SIMONOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.32,29 | SB | |
11 | Mariya EFIMENKO | LB2 | IAR | 2.37,88 | ||
12 | Diana GARBUZ | LC2 | IAR | 2.38,86 | PR SB | |
13 | Katerina PROKOFEVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.42,01 | PR SB | |
14 | Alina GILYASOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.44,30 | ||
15 | Kristina RUMYANCEVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.45,37 | ||
16 | Viktoriya GRISHHENKO | LB1 | IAR | 2.46,86 | ||
17 | Elizaveta SMIRNOVA (1999) | LC2 | IAR | 2.48,16 | ||
18 | Rozalina KARIMOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.50,05 | ||
19 | Olga MISHUROVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.58,11 | PR SB | |
20 | Elizaveta TASHKINOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.58,25 | PR SB | |
21 | Darya SAMORUKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 3.04,80 | PR SB | |
22 | Naima SHAMSUTDINOVA | LC1 | IAR | 3.16,50 | PR SB | |
DNF | Kseniya GOROSHNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 30 November 2014
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya BONDAREVA | LB2 | IAR | 5.11,40 | SB | |
2 | Kristina OBODOVA | LC1 | IAR | 6.07,20 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names