Regional Competition - Russian Championships (Stage 2)
Kolomna 12 - 13 January 2015 Source: skate-mr.ru
1500m Men - Junior C 12 January 2015
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amal Naufal MUKHAMEDOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.00,20 | PR SB | |
2 | Daniil GOLUBCHIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.00,51 | ||
3 | Anton VODICHENKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.01,40 | PR SB | |
4 | Tikhon BARTENEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.04,97 | PR SB | |
5 | Andrei SHABANOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.05,92 | ||
6 | Grigorij GYUNGER | MC1 | IAR | 2.05,98 | ||
7 | Petr REZNIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.07,14 | PR SB | |
8 | Nikita SHOTIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.08,63 | ||
9 | Dmitrij TEREKHOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.09,66 | PR SB | |
10 | Aleksej TRIFONOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.10,05 | PR SB | |
11 | Daniil ALDOSHKIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.10,69 | PR SB | |
12 | Ilya ALEKSEEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.11,18 | ||
13 | Ivan POPOV (2001) | MC1 | IAR | 2.11,51 | ||
14 | Dmitrij BUROV | MC2 | IAR | 2.13,09 | SB | |
15 | Daniil POPOV (1999) | MC2 | IAR | 2.13,20 | ||
16 | Artyom MONAKHOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.13,76 | PR SB | |
17 | Danil FAMILNOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.14,50 | PR SB | |
18 | Aleksandr PETROV | MC2 | IAR | 2.15,45 | PR SB | |
19 | Maksim NESTEROV | MC2 | IAR | 2.15,52 | ||
20 | Daniil KULAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.16,33 | PR SB | |
21 | Nikita FILIPPOV (1999) | MC2 | IAR | 2.16,34 | PR SB | |
22 | Vladislav SHILKIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.16,60 | ||
23 | Danila KUPRIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.17,22 | ||
24 | Andrej SHILOVSKIJ | MC1 | IAR | 2.17,23 | ||
25 | Andrej FILYAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.17,78 | PR SB | |
26 | Daniil BOROVLYOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.18,08 | ||
27 | Kirill ZAJCEV (2001) | MC1 | IAR | 2.18,35 | PR SB | |
28 | Maksim PICHUGIN (2001) | MC1 | IAR | 2.18,51 | PR SB | |
29 | Aleksandr ALALYKIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.18,70 | PR SB | |
30 | Dmitrij GUZIK | MC1 | IAR | 2.20,37 | PR SB | |
31 | Dmitrij CHIZHOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.20,88 | PR SB | |
32 | Mikhail DROZDNIK | MC1 | IAR | 2.22,15 | ||
33 | Denis KISELEV (2001) | MC1 | IAR | 2.25,13 | ||
34 | Kirill LIPSKIJ | MC1 | IAR | 2.25,56 | PR SB | |
35 | Daniil MEDVEDEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.26,01 | ||
36 | Bogdan YAROVOJ | MC2 | IAR | 2.27,63 | ||
37 | Yaroslav ZADONSKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 2.27,86 | ||
38 | Egor KUZNECZOV (2000) | MC1 | IAR | 2.27,97 | PR SB | |
39 | Daniil LOGVIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.30,85 | PR SB | |
40 | Kirill KUZNECZOV (2000) | MC1 | IAR | 2.33,95 | PR SB | |
41 | Dmitrij IVANISHHEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.35,26 | ||
42 | Danil ROZHNOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.41,58 | ||
43 | Daniel SALEMI | MC1 | IAR | 2.43,47 | ||
44 | Valerij NERSEYAN | MC1 | IAR | 2.52,58 | ||
45 | Aleksej ALDASHKIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.54,88 | PR SB | |
DQ | Dmitrij ZUBAKOV | MC1 | IAR | DQ | ||
WDR | Daniil PETROV (2000) | MC1 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names